CSN-C Wolfsberg Urbani Wintercup 2004 |
Turniernummer 04292 |
21.03.2004 bis 21.03.2004 |
Ergebnis Bewerb 2 |
Klasse: E |
Richter: |
Nischelwitzer Helga |
Parcour: |
Platzer Hans Jörg |
Starter: 34 |
| Scholdan Heinrich |
Jesenko Wolfgang |
Richtverfahren: §204/4 |
Stilspringprüfung ohne Lizenz |
| Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd / Abstammung |
Reiter / BL / Verein |
plaz |
Punkte |
Zeit |
| 1 |
| H545 |
Rocky 53 |
Pletz Jessica |
* |
6,60 |
45,64 |
|
|
| W-Fuchs-Haflinger-1997- |
K |
Reitverein Dachberg |
| 2 |
| PA52 |
Corando |
Abraham Marie |
* |
6,60 |
42,32 |
|
|
| W-Brauner-Pony-1991-Condor |
K |
Reitsportclub St. Margarethen |
| 3 |
| 1Y45 |
Liberty 19 |
Rindler Viktoria |
* |
6,40 |
39,85 |
|
|
| W-Dunkelbraun-KWPN-1993-Adios 82.5444 |
K |
Reitsportclub St. Margarethen |
| 4 |
| 1L40 |
Rainboy 2 |
Schark Sarah |
* |
6,10 |
38,48 |
|
|
| W-Fuchs-WB-1988- |
K |
Union Reitverein Klagenfurt |
| 5 |
| 2479 |
Little Star 2 |
Hartleb Riccarda |
* |
5,90 |
44,96 |
|
|
| S-Brauner-Holsteiner-1994-Landjunker II 210032486 |
ST |
Reitklub Farrach |
| 6 |
| PD00 |
Friedolin |
Sporer Alina |
* |
5,70 |
43,79 |
|
|
| W-Fuchs-Pony-1991- |
K |
Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit |
| 7 |
| 7J16 |
Nightvalley |
Sommer Katharina |
* |
5,70 |
41,82 |
|
|
| W-Kastanienbraune-Oldenburger-1995-Highvalley |
K |
Reitsportclub St. Margarethen |
| 8 |
| 1K44 |
Golden Fux |
Frenkenberger Carmen |
|
5,70 |
41,55 |
|
|
| W-Fuchs-Unbekannt-1991-Topas |
K |
LVLR Kärnten, Ortsgr Urbani |
| 9 |
| Z003 |
Trapper |
Pucher Julia |
|
5,50 |
48,41 |
|
|
| ---- |
K |
Ländlicher Reitverein Südkärnten |
| 10 |
| 9644 |
Kitt |
Kirschner Anna |
|
5,50 |
43,37 |
|
|
| W-Rappe-Holl. WB-1992- |
K |
Reitsportclub St. Margarethen |
| 11 |
| 2H02 |
Moneymaker |
Polster Sabrina |
|
5,40 |
50,51 |
|
|
| W-Fuchs-Holl. WB-1990- |
K |
Reitsportclub St. Margarethen |
| 12 |
| 1H22 |
Laretta |
Furian Manuela |
|
5,40 |
42,98 |
|
|
| S-Fuchs-Oldenburger-1996-Laureatus |
K |
LVLR Kärnten, Ortsgr Urbani |
| 13 |
| 7J83 |
Okamapu |
Lassenberger Vera |
|
5,00 |
48,45 |
|
|
| W-Brauner-Ung. WB-1994- |
K |
Union Reitverein Klagenfurt |
| 14 |
| PA40 |
Roel |
Sabath Sabrina |
|
5,00 |
47,40 |
|
|
| W-Fuchs-Pony-1997-Flora's Hof Minstel |
K |
Reitsportclub St. Margarethen |
| 15 |
| 2948 |
Profi |
Walter Sabrina |
|
4,60 |
48,36 |
|
|
| W-Rappe-Österr. WB-1980- |
K |
Union Reitverein Klagenfurt |
| 16 |
| 0816 |
Selina 11 |
Gscheider Nicole |
|
4,30 |
40,69 |
|
|
| S-Brauner-Oldenburger-1997-Santander |
ST |
Reitklub Farrach |
| 17 |
| 1Q56 |
Prinz v. Tamsel |
Lozej Stefanie |
|
3,20 |
54,28 |
|
|
| W-Fuchs-Trakehner-1990-Maerchenprinz |
ST |
Reitklub Farrach |
| 18 |
| A028 |
La Luna 4 |
Huber Cornelia |
|
1,30 |
54,28 |
|
|
| S-Brauner-Österr. WB-1994-Eurostar |
K |
Reitclub Hubertus |
| 19 |
| AS59 |
Calimera |
Pütz Stefanie |
|
-0,30 |
70,79 |
|
|
| S-Schwarzbraun-Österr. WB-1995-Liberty Life |
K |
Union Reitverein Klagenfurt |
| 3925 |
Leon 2 |
Jölly Tina |
|
ausgeschieden |
|
|
| W-Brauner-Dänisches WB-1989-Leonardo II |
K |
LVLR Kärnten, Ortsgr Urbani |
| 2950 |
Bondo |
Kirschner Anna |
|
ausgeschieden |
|
|
| W-Fuchs-Holl. WB-1998-Boreas |
K |
Reitsportclub St. Margarethen |
| 1X64 |
Speedy Gonzales 5 |
Ruhdorfer Bianca |
|
ausgeschieden |
|
|
| W-Brauner-Holl. WB-1990- |
K |
Union Reitverein Klagenfurt |
| Z001 |
Joy 16 |
Gruber Laura |
|
ausgeschieden |
|
|
| ---- |
K |
Reitverein Dachberg |
| 1G56 |
Pinka |
Kollitsch Lisa |
|
ausgeschieden |
|
|
| S-Fuchs-Hannoveraner-1988-Pinkus |
K |
Union Reitverein Klagenfurt |
| Z002 |
Buddy |
Hammer Fabienne |
|
ausgeschieden |
|
|
| 0829 |
Chestnut |
Bernthaler Eva |
|
ausgeschieden |
|
|
| W-Fuchs-Irländer-1982- |
K |
Union Reitverein Klagenfurt |
Stilspringprüfung mit Lizenz |
| Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd / Abstammung |
Reiter / BL / Verein |
plaz |
Punkte |
Zeit |
| 1 |
| 4901 |
Sam 4 |
Haßler Kerstin |
* |
5,80 |
41,11 |
|
|
| W-Schimmel-Holsteiner-1989-Silvester |
K |
LVLR Kärnten, Ortsgr Urbani |
| 2 |
| 1899 |
Rocca L |
Hofstätter Dagmar |
|
3,90 |
58,45 |
|
|
| S-Brauner-Westfale-1995-Ramiro's Son I 210056680 |
K |
LVLR Kärnten, Ortsgr Urbani |
| 3 |
| 1J31 |
Petite Fleur P |
Ras Daniela |
|
1,40 |
55,34 |
|
|
| S-Fuchs-Westfale-1997-Pit I 410691185 |
K |
Reit- und Fahrverein Meidlhof |
| 4 |
| AP23 |
Elegance 3 |
Kaltenegger Clara |
|
0,70 |
65,50 |
|
|
| S-Schimmel-Österr. WB-1994-Renzow |
ST |
Reitklub Farrach |
| 5 |
| 1Z08 |
Longtimes |
Erian Gilda |
|
-0,70 |
74,67 |
|
|
| W-Brauner-Holl. WB-1993-Goodtimes |
K |
Reitverein Angererhof - Moosburg |
| 7G06 |
Chameur 2 |
Pichler Claudia |
|
ausgeschieden |
|
|
| W-Dunkelbraun-Trakehner-1993-Schwatzi |
K |
Reit- und Fahrverein Meidlhof |
| 1X97 |
Chantal 11 |
Jölly Ines |
|
ausgeschieden |
|
|
| S-Kastanienbraun-Holsteiner-1997- |
K |
LVLR Kärnten, Ortsgr Urbani |
| AF13 |
Magister M. Minister |
Stenitzer Karin |
|
ausgeschieden |
|
|
| W-Fuchs-Österr. WB-1992-Medemo |
K |
LVLR Kärnten, Ortsgr Urbani |
|