CSN-A Farrach-Zeltweg Staatsmeisterschaft Springreiten |
Turniernummer 04132 |
29.07.2004 bis 01.08.2004 |
Ergebnis Bewerb 3 |
Kl. S |
Starter: |
56 |
| Richter: |
Kager Franz |
Parcours: |
Appe Adi |
Reiter: |
36 |
| Wachs Roland |
Salusek Andreas |
Richtverfahren: A2 |
Standardspringprüfung 1. TB Österr Meisterschaft |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| 0740 |
Sylver II |
|
Raskin Rob |
V |
* |
0,00 |
73,55 |
| |
700,00 € |
2 |
| 4884 |
Rockmount Flight |
|
Puck Gerfried |
K |
* |
0,00 |
77,36 |
| |
500,00 € |
3 |
| 6358 |
Remus First in Secon |
|
Bauer Anton Martin |
NÖ |
* |
0,00 |
77,89 |
| |
300,00 € |
4 |
| 9546 |
Giordano 13 |
|
Köfler Dieter |
K |
* |
0,00 |
78,77 |
| |
250,00 € |
5 |
| 3W93 |
Vasco da Gama 3 |
|
Ötschmaier Wolfgang |
OÖ |
* |
0,00 |
80,53 |
| |
200,00 € |
6 |
| 7E50 |
Cargo 3 |
|
Seletzky Michael |
NÖ |
* |
0,00 |
81,75 |
| |
150,00 € |
7 |
| 2L71 |
Fit's Celio |
|
Janout Alice |
NÖ |
* |
0,00 |
83,31 |
| |
100,00 € |
8 |
| Z004 |
S+L 11th and Bleeker |
|
Puck Gerfried |
K |
* |
0,00 |
85,79 |
| |
70,00 € |
9 |
| 2441 |
Ludwig T |
|
Kottner Andreas |
NÖ |
* |
0,50 |
90,96 |
| |
50,00 € |
10 |
| 2Y62 |
Chamal Corubert |
|
Raskin Rob |
V |
* |
2,00 |
76,72 |
| |
50,00 € |
11 |
| 2786 |
Finesse 4 |
|
Saurugg Markus |
ST |
* |
2,00 |
79,39 |
| |
50,00 € |
12 |
| 6406 |
Gavina |
|
Fischer Alfred |
NÖ |
* |
2,00 |
81,17 |
| |
50,00 € |
13 |
| 6017 |
Conquest of Paradiso |
|
Simon Hugo |
ST |
* |
2,00 |
82,72 |
| |
50,00 € |
14 |
| 8452 |
Pinocchio 8 |
|
Kottner Andreas |
NÖ |
* |
2,00 |
84,58 |
| |
50,00 € |
15 |
| 1G53 |
Midnight Madness |
|
Fischer Roland |
S |
|
2,00 |
84,87 |
| |
|
16 |
| 2769 |
Contiki |
|
Aschenbrenner Franz |
NÖ |
|
2,00 |
85,67 |
| |
|
17 |
| 2F64 |
Eternit Contendo |
|
Domaingo Ulrich |
K |
|
2,00 |
85,75 |
| |
|
18 |
| 3Z62 |
Bauers Cinderella |
|
Gebath Thomas |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
77,34 |
| |
|
19 |
| 1G64 |
Futura 2 |
|
Englbrecht Roland |
OÖ |
|
4,00 |
79,83 |
| |
|
20 |
| 7B03 |
Cero Dona G |
|
Eder Stefan |
S |
|
4,00 |
81,42 |
| |
|
21 |
| AW31 |
Luidor 4 |
|
Juza Christian |
S |
|
4,00 |
81,68 |
| |
|
22 |
| 2369 |
Rascal Z |
|
Weszits Peter |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
81,94 |
| |
|
23 |
| 1Z25 |
Diamond Samantha |
|
Rainer Franz Josef |
K |
|
4,00 |
83,20 |
| |
|
24 |
| 1C96 |
Duke of Lando |
|
Metzger Thomas |
S |
|
4,00 |
83,88 |
| |
|
25 |
| 7267 |
Lambada 8 |
|
Metzger Thomas |
S |
|
4,00 |
84,46 |
| |
|
26 |
| AY28 |
Adhesive's Gecko |
|
Boor Boris |
NÖ |
|
5,50 |
92,99 |
| |
|
27 |
| 5650 |
Coconut Kiss |
|
Bauer Anton Martin |
NÖ |
|
6,00 |
73,64 |
| |
|
28 |
| AV14 |
Castello 3 |
|
Aschenbrenner Franz |
NÖ |
|
6,00 |
79,68 |
| |
|
29 |
| 7F55 |
Spezialist 8 |
|
Eder Stefan |
S |
|
6,00 |
81,56 |
| |
|
30 |
| 1X49 |
Bobby Burns 2 |
|
Zöger Rainer |
ST |
|
6,00 |
81,74 |
| |
|
31 |
| 1N01 |
Tattoo |
|
Maier Bernhard |
B |
|
6,00 |
81,81 |
| |
|
32 |
| 3F96 |
La Passion |
|
Zöger Rainer |
ST |
|
6,00 |
82,00 |
| |
|
33 |
| 2198 |
Adhesive's Collin B |
|
Seeburger-Schranz Sabine |
NÖ |
|
6,00 |
84,01 |
| |
|
34 |
| 6643 |
Capital |
|
Hernler Klaus |
K |
|
6,00 |
85,95 |
| |
|
35 |
| 7V59 |
And Ever |
|
Ötschmaier Wolfgang |
OÖ |
|
8,00 |
76,99 |
| |
|
36 |
| 6367 |
Jeremy 2 |
|
Eckmayer Claudia |
NÖ |
|
8,00 |
77,87 |
| |
|
36 |
| AY20 |
Apollo v. Pachern |
|
Zuchi Simon Johann |
ST |
|
8,00 |
77,87 |
| |
|
38 |
| 2564 |
Macha´s Pride |
|
Domaingo Wolfgang |
NÖ |
|
8,00 |
80,56 |
| |
|
39 |
| 6961 |
Grand Espoir 2 |
|
Domaingo Wolfgang |
NÖ |
|
8,00 |
81,58 |
| |
|
40 |
| 7T97 |
Levalois De L'Heribu |
|
Kainz Sascha |
NÖ |
|
8,00 |
82,70 |
| |
|
41 |
| 2H61 |
Aramis 27 |
|
Huber Sven |
S |
|
8,00 |
84,18 |
| |
|
42 |
| 3B80 |
Lancaster 94 |
|
Englbrecht Roland |
OÖ |
|
8,00 |
86,85 |
| |
|
43 |
| 3U86 |
Jerome 32 |
|
Erbschwendtner Christoph |
S |
|
8,50 |
94,35 |
| |
|
44 |
| 3G35 |
Godiva 45 |
|
Pilko Nina |
ST |
|
10,00 |
84,08 |
| |
|
45 |
| 2G86 |
Frank Farmer |
|
Schöberl Andrea |
OÖ |
|
10,00 |
84,76 |
| |
|
46 |
| 8106 |
Santus |
|
Atzmüller Matthias |
OÖ |
|
10,00 |
86,22 |
| |
|
47 |
| 1455 |
Parco 3 |
|
Huber Sven |
S |
|
12,00 |
80,49 |
| |
|
48 |
| Z001 |
Kanzler |
|
Simon Hugo |
ST |
|
14,00 |
105,39 |
| |
|
49 |
| 3439 |
Casdar Du Puits |
|
Maier Bernhard |
B |
|
15,50 |
104,76 |
| |
|
| 5760 |
Catweezle |
|
Eckmayer Claudia |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 7N81 |
Croft Golden Boy |
|
Kainz Sascha |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 5330 |
Alpenspan Pirol |
|
Köfler Dieter |
K |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 6158 |
Chairman |
|
Saurugg Markus |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 5328 |
Windsor |
|
Seletzky Michael |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| Z008 |
Atlanta |
|
Erbschwendtner Christoph |
S |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 3T56 |
Feirefis |
|
Kovacic Robert |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
|