CSN-A Farrach-Zeltweg Staatsmeisterschaft Springreiten |
Turniernummer 04132 |
29.07.2004 bis 01.08.2004 |
Ergebnis Bewerb 7 |
Kl. S |
Starter: |
35 |
| Richter: |
Hiesel Gerhard A. |
Parcours: |
Appe Adi |
Reiter: |
35 |
| Kager Franz |
Salusek Andreas |
Richtverfahren: §226 |
Springprüfung mit 2 Umläufen 2. TB Allgemeine Klasse |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| 6358 |
Remus First in Secon |
|
Bauer Anton Martin |
NÖ |
* |
0,00 |
83,18 |
| |
1000,00 € |
2 |
| 6406 |
Gavina |
|
Fischer Alfred |
NÖ |
* |
4,00 |
81,14 |
| |
450,00 € |
3 |
| 2769 |
Contiki |
|
Aschenbrenner Franz |
NÖ |
* |
4,00 |
82,71 |
| |
450,00 € |
4 |
| Z004 |
S+L 11th and Bleeker |
|
Puck Gerfried |
K |
* |
4,00 |
82,74 |
| |
450,00 € |
5 |
| 6017 |
Conquest of Paradiso |
|
Simon Hugo |
ST |
* |
4,00 |
83,62 |
| |
450,00 € |
6 |
| 2L71 |
Fit's Celio |
|
Janout Alice |
NÖ |
* |
8,00 |
78,69 |
| |
65,00 € |
7 |
| 3W93 |
Vasco da Gama 3 |
|
Ötschmaier Wolfgang |
OÖ |
* |
8,00 |
81,72 |
| |
65,00 € |
8 |
| 0740 |
Sylver II |
|
Raskin Rob |
V |
* |
8,00 |
82,22 |
| |
65,00 € |
9 |
| 1C96 |
Duke of Lando |
|
Metzger Thomas |
S |
* |
8,00 |
84,48 |
| |
65,00 € |
10 |
| 9546 |
Giordano 13 |
|
Köfler Dieter |
K |
|
12,00 |
79,65 |
| |
|
11 |
| 2369 |
Rascal Z |
|
Weszits Peter |
NÖ |
|
12,00 |
80,80 |
| |
|
12 |
| 2786 |
Finesse 4 |
|
Saurugg Markus |
ST |
|
16,00 |
79,11 |
| |
|
13 |
| 2198 |
Adhesive's Collin B |
|
Seeburger-Schranz Sabine |
NÖ |
|
16,00 |
84,52 |
| |
|
14 |
| AY28 |
Adhesive's Gecko |
|
Boor Boris |
NÖ |
|
16,00 |
85,35 |
| |
|
15 |
| 1G64 |
Futura 2 |
|
Englbrecht Roland |
OÖ |
|
20,00 |
82,16 |
| |
|
16 |
| 7B03 |
Cero Dona G |
|
Eder Stefan |
S |
|
20,00 |
83,31 |
| |
|
17 |
| 1Z25 |
Diamond Samantha |
|
Rainer Franz Josef |
K |
|
21,00 |
84,89 |
| |
|
18 |
| 7E50 |
Cargo 3 |
|
Seletzky Michael |
NÖ |
|
27,00 |
81,37 |
| |
|
19 |
| 1G53 |
Midnight Madness |
|
Fischer Roland |
S |
|
34,00 |
86,33 |
| |
|
20 |
| 2G86 |
Frank Farmer |
|
Schöberl Andrea |
OÖ |
|
38,00 |
84,69 |
| |
|
21 |
| 2F64 |
Eternit Contendo |
|
Domaingo Ulrich |
K |
|
38,00 |
95,80 |
| |
|
22 |
| 3F96 |
La Passion |
|
Zöger Rainer |
ST |
|
39,00 |
86,63 |
| |
|
23 |
| 6961 |
Grand Espoir 2 |
|
Domaingo Wolfgang |
NÖ |
|
56,00 |
83,60 |
| |
|
| 6367 |
Jeremy 2 |
|
Eckmayer Claudia |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 3U86 |
Jerome 32 |
|
Erbschwendtner Christoph |
S |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 3Z62 |
Bauers Cinderella |
|
Gebath Thomas |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 6643 |
Capital |
|
Hernler Klaus |
K |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 1455 |
Parco 3 |
|
Huber Sven |
S |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| AW31 |
Luidor 4 |
|
Juza Christian |
S |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 1N01 |
Tattoo |
|
Maier Bernhard |
B |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 3G35 |
Godiva 45 |
|
Pilko Nina |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| AY20 |
Apollo v. Pachern |
|
Zuchi Simon Johann |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 7T97 |
Levalois De L'Heribu |
|
Kainz Sascha |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 8106 |
Santus |
|
Atzmüller Matthias |
OÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 2441 |
Ludwig T |
|
Kottner Andreas |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
|