CSN-A Farrach-Zeltweg Staatsmeisterschaft Springreiten |
Turniernummer 04132 |
29.07.2004 bis 01.08.2004 |
Ergebnis Bewerb 8 |
Kl. S |
Starter: |
60 |
| Richter: |
Hiesel Gerhard A. |
Parcours: |
Appe Adi |
Reiter: |
45 |
| Wachs Roland |
Salusek Andreas |
Richtverfahren: A2 |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| 4A86 |
Careful 2 |
|
Ötschmaier Wolfgang |
OÖ |
* |
0,00 |
62,00 |
| |
500,00 € |
2 |
| 7D51 |
Felicity M |
|
Raskin Rob |
V |
* |
0,00 |
63,00 |
| |
275,00 € |
2 |
| 7F55 |
Spezialist 8 |
|
Eder Stefan |
S |
* |
0,00 |
63,00 |
| |
275,00 € |
4 |
| Z002 |
Live Fire |
|
Simon Hugo |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
66,00 |
| |
200,00 € |
5 |
| 8016 |
Ruby 2 |
|
Rainer Franz Josef |
K |
* |
0,00 |
72,58 |
| |
150,00 € |
6 |
| 7267 |
Lambada 8 |
|
Metzger Thomas |
S |
* |
4,00 |
60,01 |
| |
100,00 € |
7 |
| 2J45 |
Oreille du Saulcy |
|
Zobl-Wessely Petra |
W |
* |
4,00 |
61,69 |
| |
70,00 € |
8 |
| 2564 |
Macha´s Pride |
|
Domaingo Wolfgang |
NÖ |
* |
4,00 |
62,16 |
| |
50,00 € |
9 |
| 3439 |
Casdar Du Puits |
|
Maier Bernhard |
B |
* |
4,00 |
62,21 |
| |
50,00 € |
10 |
| 0547 |
Lapollo |
|
Bauer Anton Martin |
NÖ |
* |
4,00 |
65,27 |
| |
50,00 € |
11 |
| Z009 |
Felicity |
|
Bauman Urh |
SLO |
* |
4,00 |
66,67 |
| |
50,00 € |
12 |
| 2T94 |
Armani 4 |
|
Englbrecht Roland |
OÖ |
* |
4,00 |
68,67 |
| |
50,00 € |
13 |
| 3C42 |
Lamento 14 |
|
Haberleitner Elke |
NÖ |
* |
4,00 |
69,00 |
| |
50,00 € |
14 |
| 6643 |
Capital |
|
Hernler Klaus |
K |
* |
4,00 |
69,02 |
| |
50,00 € |
15 |
| 3X18 |
Florina E |
|
Schöberl Andrea |
OÖ |
* |
4,00 |
69,32 |
| |
50,00 € |
16 |
| 7E39 |
Lotus De Roumont |
|
Janout Günther |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
70,73 |
| |
|
17 |
| 6158 |
Chairman |
|
Saurugg Markus |
ST |
|
4,00 |
71,10 |
| |
|
18 |
| 7V59 |
And Ever |
|
Ötschmaier Wolfgang |
OÖ |
|
4,00 |
71,53 |
| |
|
19 |
| 2Y62 |
Chamal Corubert |
|
Raskin Rob |
V |
|
4,00 |
73,63 |
| |
|
20 |
| 7U22 |
Pavarottie |
|
Schranz Christian |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
73,77 |
| |
|
21 |
| 3B80 |
Lancaster 94 |
|
Englbrecht Peter |
OÖ |
|
4,00 |
75,58 |
| |
|
22 |
| Z001 |
Kanzler |
|
Simon Hugo |
ST |
|
5,00 |
78,84 |
| |
|
23 |
| 1U26 |
Geronimo RG |
|
Puck Gerfried |
K |
|
8,00 |
60,18 |
| |
|
24 |
| 4B66 |
Leonie 52 |
|
Domaingo Ulrich |
K |
|
8,00 |
64,41 |
| |
|
25 |
| 3F14 |
Pepperoni |
|
Bauer Anton Martin |
NÖ |
|
8,00 |
67,41 |
| |
|
26 |
| 2B34 |
Jackarroo |
|
Schlemmer-Siegl Martina |
ST |
|
8,00 |
67,54 |
| |
|
27 |
| 8452 |
Pinocchio 8 |
|
Kottner Andreas |
NÖ |
|
8,00 |
67,64 |
| |
|
28 |
| 2K75 |
Falco d'Occagnes |
|
Dietrich Anna Maria |
ST |
|
8,00 |
68,36 |
| |
|
29 |
| AY71 |
Nik Martin P |
|
Schlemmer Siegfried |
ST |
|
8,00 |
70,36 |
| |
|
30 |
| 2A53 |
Emilio 2 |
|
Wallner Claudia |
ST |
|
8,00 |
72,05 |
| |
|
31 |
| A678 |
Nordstern 7 |
|
Deutsch Hannes |
ST |
|
8,00 |
72,59 |
| |
|
32 |
| 5269 |
Corcovado 4 |
|
Widauer Theresa |
T |
|
8,00 |
74,39 |
| |
|
33 |
| 7J74 |
Rodman 3 |
|
Glisic Peter |
OÖ |
|
8,00 |
74,60 |
| |
|
34 |
| 7W29 |
Stockinger |
|
Köfler Dieter |
K |
|
8,00 |
77,83 |
| |
|
35 |
| AD40 |
Akazie |
|
Rust Wolfgang |
S |
|
9,00 |
82,42 |
| |
|
36 |
| 8106 |
Santus |
|
Atzmüller Matthias |
OÖ |
|
12,00 |
62,66 |
| |
|
37 |
| 1G88 |
Cisco Kid |
|
Fries Christian |
S |
|
12,00 |
62,98 |
| |
|
38 |
| 3D16 |
Aladdin 5 |
|
Gorton-Hülgerth Andreas |
ST |
|
12,00 |
71,44 |
| |
|
39 |
| 7772 |
Lancer |
|
Ötschmaier Wolfgang |
OÖ |
|
13,00 |
78,33 |
| |
|
40 |
| 1X49 |
Bobby Burns 2 |
|
Zöger Rainer |
ST |
|
16,00 |
68,25 |
| |
|
41 |
| 3U85 |
Santos E |
|
Schöberl Andrea |
OÖ |
|
16,00 |
70,41 |
| |
|
42 |
| AV14 |
Castello 3 |
|
Aschenbrenner Franz |
NÖ |
|
16,00 |
74,73 |
| |
|
43 |
| 7U21 |
O-Pilot |
|
Schranz Christian |
NÖ |
|
17,00 |
82,83 |
| |
|
44 |
| 2H61 |
Aramis 27 |
|
Huber Sven |
S |
|
19,00 |
84,86 |
| |
|
45 |
| 3552 |
Sirius 127 |
|
Metzger Thomas |
S |
|
24,00 |
58,02 |
| |
|
46 |
| 7L39 |
Renometto |
|
Schöberl Andrea |
OÖ |
|
24,00 |
74,70 |
| |
|
47 |
| 1F95 |
Camelot 3 |
|
Jöbstl Franz |
ST |
|
28,00 |
77,89 |
| |
|
48 |
| 3M61 |
Little Lord Lady |
|
Puck Gerfried |
K |
|
29,00 |
78,71 |
| |
|
| 5650 |
Coconut Kiss |
|
Bauer Anton Martin |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 7917 |
Adriano 4 |
|
Gebath-Joannidis Isabelle |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| Z007 |
Dacapo |
|
Erbschwendtner Christoph |
S |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| AD12 |
Landfee |
|
Puck Gerfried |
K |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 6728 |
Harpad d'Authieux |
|
Istinger Thomas |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 3T64 |
Ushuaia van't Gelut |
|
Raskin Rob |
V |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 4061 |
Samira 6 |
|
Pirker Patrick |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 2E57 |
Sans Souci |
|
Juza Christian |
S |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 4349 |
Adhesive's Ibizel de |
|
Seeburger-Schranz Sabine |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 3T56 |
Feirefis |
|
Kovacic Robert |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 9023 |
Giorgio 4 |
|
Widauer Theresa |
T |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 9643 |
Just Little |
|
Huber Sven |
S |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
|