Turniernummer |
06.08.2009 bis 09.08.2009 |
Ergebnis Bewerb 3 |
Kl. 145 |
Starter: |
71 |
| Richter: |
|
Parcours: |
Petrovic Eduard |
Reiter: |
60 |
Big Tour Tab A withour Jump off ( Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| 140 |
Gabelou Des Ores |
|
Lafouge Stephan |
FRA |
|
0,00 |
82,34 |
| |
1400,00 € |
2 |
| 016 |
Aconda II |
|
Helsen Rudi |
BEL |
|
0,00 |
82,99 |
| |
1000,00 € |
3 |
| 077 |
Celerina II CH |
|
Wettstein Simone |
SUI |
|
0,00 |
83,43 |
| |
700,00 € |
4 |
| 024 |
A Big Boy |
|
Pill Rein |
EST |
|
0,00 |
83,57 |
| |
450,00 € |
5 |
| 054 |
Italic Des Salines |
|
Gaudiano Emanuele |
ITA |
|
0,00 |
83,73 |
| |
300,00 € |
6 |
| 069 |
Tornado |
|
Jonczyk Lukasz |
POL |
|
0,00 |
85,41 |
| |
200,00 € |
7 |
| 063 |
Bischof L |
|
Lemanski Andrzej |
POL |
|
0,00 |
86,36 |
| |
150,00 € |
8 |
| 026 |
Cinnamon |
|
Kivisild Tiit |
EST |
|
0,00 |
87,12 |
| |
100,00 € |
9 |
| 072 |
La Toja II |
|
Fricker Alexandra |
SUI |
|
0,00 |
87,96 |
| |
70,00 € |
10 |
| 151 |
Leroy Brown |
|
Chen Jasmine |
TPE |
|
0,00 |
93,63 |
| |
70,00 € |
11 |
| 101 |
Ivan de Juraire |
|
Sabo Dusan |
SVK |
|
3,00 |
104,52 |
| |
70,00 € |
12 |
| 120 |
Lukas Ninja |
|
Opatrny Ales |
CZE |
|
4,00 |
82,21 |
| |
70,00 € |
13 |
| 002 |
Coloredo 2 |
|
Bauer Anton Martin |
AUT |
|
4,00 |
82,46 |
| |
70,00 € |
14 |
| 079 |
Liatos II |
|
Züger Philipp |
SUI |
|
4,00 |
83,17 |
| |
70,00 € |
15 |
| 012 |
Aladin |
|
Boes Mark |
BEL |
|
4,00 |
84,24 |
| |
70,00 € |
16 |
| 066 |
My Lady |
|
Ludwiczak Krzysztof |
POL |
|
4,00 |
84,61 |
| |
70,00 € |
17 |
| 023 |
Tadmus |
|
Ellermann Hanno |
EST |
|
4,00 |
84,63 |
| |
70,00 € |
18 |
| 083 |
Wavo Profit |
|
Sulek Igor |
SVK |
|
4,00 |
88,64 |
| |
70,00 € |
19 |
| 138 |
Lune Des Touches |
|
Jazede Bruno |
FRA |
|
4,00 |
89,59 |
| |
|
20 |
| 146 |
Irasir |
|
Varna Andis |
LAT |
|
4,00 |
90,25 |
| |
|
21 |
| 046 |
Frederik |
|
Horvath Balazs |
HUN |
|
4,00 |
90,80 |
| |
|
22 |
| 073 |
Acomet |
|
Muff Theo |
SUI |
|
4,00 |
91,74 |
| |
|
23 |
| 125 |
Ronaldo S |
|
Luza Jiri |
CZE |
|
4,00 |
94,46 |
| |
|
24 |
| 143 |
Monark |
|
Villain Regis |
FRA |
|
4,00 |
94,83 |
| |
|
25 |
| 124 |
Cigalle Z |
|
Zelinkova Zuzana |
CZE |
|
5,00 |
95,38 |
| |
|
26 |
| 053 |
Kador Du Valon |
|
Vanzani Melissa |
ITA |
|
6,00 |
101,02 |
| |
|
27 |
| 058 |
Mirage De Levaux |
|
Coata Simone |
ITA |
|
7,00 |
104,30 |
| |
|
28 |
| 111 |
Casimir 87 |
|
Vasiliev Igor |
BLR |
|
8,00 |
79,74 |
| |
|
29 |
| 001 |
Bentley 3 |
|
Bauer Anton Martin |
AUT |
|
8,00 |
79,95 |
| |
|
30 |
| 038 |
Nolita |
|
Schill Alexander |
GER |
|
8,00 |
80,24 |
| |
|
31 |
| 154 |
Larkanaro |
|
Beletskiy Vladimir |
RUS |
|
8,00 |
81,62 |
| |
|
32 |
| 142 |
Ingres II |
|
Villain Regis |
FRA |
|
8,00 |
82,19 |
| |
|
33 |
| 025 |
Virgin Express |
|
Pill Rein |
EST |
|
8,00 |
84,22 |
| |
|
34 |
| 145 |
Quito |
|
Vale Aaron |
USA |
|
8,00 |
85,11 |
| |
|
35 |
| 116 |
Bacardi |
|
Ivanou Vasil |
BLR |
|
8,00 |
87,32 |
| |
|
36 |
| 166 |
Novesta |
|
Klettenberg Gunnar |
EST |
|
8,00 |
88,70 |
| |
|
37 |
| 037 |
Conley 4 |
|
Ernsting-Engemann Karin |
GER |
|
8,00 |
89,06 |
| |
|
38 |
| 170 |
Valeur De Reve |
|
Kuchar Tomaz |
SVK |
|
8,00 |
91,84 |
| |
|
39 |
| 141 |
Pontiac |
|
Lafouge Stephan |
FRA |
|
8,00 |
92,50 |
| |
|
40 |
| 135 |
Qui Vivra Verra |
|
Liukkonen Satu |
FIN |
|
8,00 |
93,11 |
| |
|
41 |
| 010 |
Wega van de |
|
Schranz Christian |
AUT |
|
8,00 |
93,94 |
| |
|
42 |
| 008 |
Lualdi |
|
Schranz Christian |
AUT |
|
8,00 |
94,36 |
| |
|
43 |
| 018 |
Ringo D |
|
Van Vlaendern Lennart |
BEL |
|
9,00 |
95,60 |
| |
|
44 |
| 168 |
Havanna |
|
Zsolt Pirik |
HUN |
|
9,00 |
96,43 |
| |
|
45 |
| 150 |
Callington |
|
Chen Jasmine |
TPE |
|
9,00 |
96,62 |
| |
|
46 |
| 088 |
Orlando |
|
Sillo Radovan |
SVK |
|
10,00 |
101,10 |
| |
|
47 |
| 005 |
Quartz van de |
|
Seeburger-Schranz Sabine |
AUT |
|
10,00 |
118,83 |
| |
|
48 |
| 057 |
Nikita |
|
Coata Simone |
ITA |
|
12,00 |
81,27 |
| |
|
49 |
| 059 |
Loisir Du Bocage |
|
Minoli Ludovica |
ITA |
|
12,00 |
87,33 |
| |
|
50 |
| 062 |
Imequyl |
|
Gloskowski Andrzej |
POL |
|
12,00 |
87,73 |
| |
|
51 |
| 030 |
Marlin |
|
Beck Timo |
GER |
|
12,00 |
88,97 |
| |
|
52 |
| 086 |
Utopia |
|
Stangel Marian |
SVK |
|
13,00 |
95,68 |
| |
|
53 |
| 067 |
Key Largo 3 |
|
Zawada Julia |
POL |
|
13,00 |
98,62 |
| |
|
54 |
| 019 |
Lancaster V |
|
Thiry Kim |
BEL |
|
13,00 |
112,01 |
| |
|
55 |
| 007 |
Night Flight 2 |
|
Köfler Dieter |
AUT |
|
15,00 |
103,98 |
| |
|
56 |
| 128 |
Help |
|
Papousek Jiri |
CZE |
|
16,00 |
89,04 |
| |
|
57 |
| 052 |
Silver Boy |
|
Vanzani Melissa |
ITA |
|
16,00 |
93,43 |
| |
|
58 |
| 017 |
Blendy Van Klapscheut |
|
Van Vlaendern Lennart |
BEL |
|
17,00 |
95,07 |
| |
|
59 |
| 050 |
Caligula |
|
Gombos Laszlo |
HUN |
|
17,00 |
96,91 |
| |
|
60 |
| 087 |
Lupo |
|
Stangel Marian |
SVK |
|
18,00 |
102,81 |
| |
|
61 |
| 032 |
Lord 917 |
|
Kölz Michael |
GER |
|
19,00 |
106,74 |
| |
|
62 |
| 137 |
Nikito Du Tillard |
|
Cheronnet Aldrick |
FRA |
|
22,00 |
102,41 |
| |
|
63 |
| 011 |
Willibald's Geniestreich |
|
Knotz Helfried |
AUT |
|
24,00 |
109,56 |
| |
|
64 |
| 156 |
Campino 51 |
|
Shpakovskiy Arseny |
RUS |
|
29,00 |
112,57 |
| |
|
| 158 |
Amarok |
|
Gutkauskas Benas |
LTU |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 136 |
Barbarossa Van |
|
Cheronnet Aldrick |
FRA |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 091 |
Crazy Boy 11 |
|
Noskovicova Monika |
SVK |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 118 |
Kolizei |
|
Karpovich Mikalai |
BLR |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 081 |
Robroy 2 |
|
Majher Patrik |
SVK |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 090 |
Lavai |
|
Cigan Jan |
SVK |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 153 |
Platini VDL |
|
Chen Joy |
TPE |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
|