CSN-A* CSNP-A Linz-Ebelsberg |
Turniernummer 10062 |
22.04.2010 bis 25.04.2010 |
Ergebnis Bewerb 13 |
Kl. LM |
Starter: |
55 |
| Richter: |
Leitenberger Hans |
Parcours: |
Madl Franz |
Reiter: |
39 |
| Budik Karl |
Schiermayr Franz |
Richtverfahren: SR |
| Kager Franz |
|
Geldpreis: 1690.00 € |
Standardspringprüfung K&w Cup Jug Jun ( 14 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
| St |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| 8N58 |
Lagano 9 |
|
Csillaghy Miklos |
* |
0,00 |
42,55 |
| 1 |
250,00 € |
2 |
| 5H08 |
Colour White |
|
Buchner Melanie |
S |
* |
0,00 |
47,10 |
| 1 |
220,00 € |
3 |
| 8B35 |
Louis 127 |
|
Domaingo Aline |
NÖ |
* |
0,00 |
47,36 |
| 1 |
190,00 € |
4 |
| 3496 |
Let me Entertain you |
|
Harm David |
NÖ |
* |
0,00 |
52,47 |
| 1 |
160,00 € |
5 |
| 9415 |
Licken Tardonne |
|
Martin Victoire |
NÖ |
* |
4,00 |
46,30 |
| 1 |
130,00 € |
6 |
| 2035 |
Lutin de Celland |
|
Weißgatterer Lisa Maria |
T |
* |
4,00 |
46,91 |
| 1 |
100,00 € |
7 |
| 7W29 |
Stockinger 2 |
|
Fischer Elena |
OÖ |
* |
4,00 |
48,60 |
| 1 |
80,00 € |
8 |
| 2348 |
Piano Forte |
|
Strohmaier Sabine |
NÖ |
* |
4,00 |
49,03 |
| 1 |
80,00 € |
9 |
| 8N59 |
Tatjana |
|
Csillaghy Miklos |
* |
4,00 |
50,74 |
| 1 |
80,00 € |
10 |
| 5D40 |
Troubadour |
|
Brückler Maria |
K |
* |
8,00 |
54,69 |
| 1 |
80,00 € |
11 |
| 5309 |
Chicoletto 5 |
|
Messner Laura |
T |
* |
4,50 |
77,40 |
| |
80,00 € |
12 |
| 3X86 |
Gentano CH |
|
Riedler Daniela-Christina |
OÖ |
* |
5,00 |
79,18 |
| |
80,00 € |
13 |
| 1T09 |
Diana 1004 |
|
Mayer Valerie |
NÖ |
* |
5,00 |
79,88 |
| |
80,00 € |
14 |
| 2491 |
Horseshop's Mendy |
|
Jäger Nicole |
V |
* |
8,00 |
69,70 |
| |
80,00 € |
15 |
| 3534 |
Challenger 19 |
|
Biber Georg |
NÖ |
|
8,00 |
70,90 |
| |
|
16 |
| 5416 |
J.J. Caval |
|
Margreiter Magdalena |
NÖ |
|
8,00 |
71,46 |
| |
|
17 |
| 2049 |
Lisbon |
|
Wagner Verena |
S |
|
8,00 |
71,67 |
| |
|
18 |
| AG8T |
Samantha 14 |
|
Werther Nicole |
NÖ |
|
8,00 |
71,69 |
| |
|
19 |
| 5M40 |
Airforce One G |
|
Wolfsteiner Natalie |
OÖ |
|
8,00 |
73,95 |
| |
|
20 |
| 7P64 |
Lancer's Looping |
|
Fries Michael |
ST |
|
8,00 |
74,73 |
| |
|
21 |
| AV14 |
Castello 3 |
|
Aschenbrenner Victoria |
W |
|
8,00 |
74,88 |
| |
|
22 |
| 5957 |
Cassandro 32 |
|
Messner Laura |
T |
|
8,25 |
76,23 |
| |
|
23 |
| 7P62 |
Life is Lovely |
|
Fries Michael |
ST |
|
8,50 |
77,74 |
| |
|
24 |
| 8B24 |
Siegfried 44 |
|
Pollhammer Sabrina |
OÖ |
|
8,75 |
78,60 |
| |
|
25 |
| AM4P |
Ilias |
|
Wels Georg |
NÖ |
|
8,75 |
78,87 |
| |
|
26 |
| 8G33 |
Ramino's Boy |
|
Rieger Denise |
S |
|
9,00 |
79,75 |
| |
|
27 |
| 1D42 |
Emma 96 |
|
Beck Xenia |
B |
|
10,25 |
84,42 |
| |
|
28 |
| 7846 |
California XI |
|
Rieger Denise |
S |
|
11,25 |
88,50 |
| |
|
29 |
| 6531 |
Codelia B |
|
Pitour Ines |
S |
|
12,00 |
69,43 |
| |
|
30 |
| 5C46 |
Panina |
|
Robitza Marietta |
NÖ |
|
12,00 |
70,07 |
| |
|
31 |
| 1U91 |
Polli's Black Fire |
|
Pollhammer Sabrina |
OÖ |
|
12,00 |
71,69 |
| |
|
32 |
| 3668 |
Cyr De Bergerac |
|
Martin Victoire |
NÖ |
|
12,00 |
73,39 |
| |
|
33 |
| 8695 |
Uliane |
|
Kohl Lea-Florentina |
NÖ |
|
12,00 |
73,53 |
| |
|
34 |
| 5765 |
Gregori 3 |
|
Pachler Theresa |
NÖ |
|
12,00 |
91,62 |
| |
|
35 |
| 8K75 |
Coriano's Boy 2 |
|
Pachler Theresa |
NÖ |
|
12,25 |
92,52 |
| |
|
36 |
| 8707 |
Radzo Fortuna |
|
Osterer Kerstin |
OÖ |
|
13,00 |
79,87 |
| |
|
37 |
| 5B92 |
Cesare KB |
|
Pendl Teresa |
ST |
|
16,00 |
75,28 |
| |
|
38 |
| 2816 |
Quality Boy 3 |
|
Prömer Patrick |
OÖ |
|
17,00 |
95,18 |
| |
|
39 |
| 1W06 |
Timo 2 |
|
Vezonik Bianca |
ST |
|
17,25 |
96,27 |
| |
|
40 |
| 5D82 |
Livorno 7 |
|
Pitour Ines |
S |
|
20,00 |
70,98 |
| |
|
41 |
| 5K79 |
Calito |
|
Robitza Marietta |
NÖ |
|
22,50 |
85,11 |
| |
|
42 |
| 8E85 |
Greenday |
|
Biber Georg |
NÖ |
|
23,25 |
120,97 |
| |
|
43 |
| 7H03 |
Bonte Balu |
|
Margreiter Magdalena |
NÖ |
|
23,50 |
121,57 |
| |
|
44 |
| 1C76 |
Casoletta |
|
Kohl Lea-Florentina |
NÖ |
|
28,50 |
125,23 |
| |
|
45 |
| 1Q92 |
Conchita 60 |
|
Lichtnegger Sabrina |
NÖ |
|
28,75 |
110,69 |
| |
|
46 |
| 4951 |
Kamira Noblesse |
|
Kranz David |
ST |
|
29,25 |
96,65 |
| |
|
47 |
| 9147 |
Jakko |
|
Teufelbauer Katja |
NÖ |
|
38,00 |
99,19 |
| |
|
| 6755 |
Ruschka |
|
Domaingo Benedikt |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 4506 |
Cyrahos |
|
Beck Xenia |
B |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 3C42 |
Lamento 14 |
|
Entenfellner Johanna |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 5Y25 |
Kelvin 3 |
|
Teufelbauer Katja |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 5D26 |
Ricardo One |
|
Wallner Bernhard |
W |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 4868 |
Cordelavall |
|
Domaingo Benedikt |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 1W05 |
Avita |
|
Fischer Elena |
OÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 6814 |
Quint Haras Du Buisson |
|
Fries Rudolf Michael |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
|