Turniernummer |
12.08.2010 bis 15.08.2010 |
Ergebnis Bewerb 4 |
Kl. 140 |
Starter: |
88 |
| Richter: |
Bejdl Ines |
Parcours: |
Wirth Stefan GER |
Reiter: |
60 |
| Didczuhn Alexander |
Platzer Hans Jörg |
Richtverfahren: 238.2.1 |
| Klein Monika |
|
Geldpreis: 5200.00 € |
Gold Tour ( 22 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| 182 |
Canarobi Z |
|
Raskin Rob |
AUT |
* |
0,00 |
54,91 |
| |
1500,00 € |
2 |
| 243 |
Coloredo 2 |
|
Bauer Anton Martin |
AUT |
* |
0,00 |
55,05 |
| |
900,00 € |
3 |
| 081 |
SNAI Cataloano |
|
Chiaudani Natale |
ITA |
* |
0,00 |
55,53 |
| |
600,00 € |
4 |
| 281 |
Voltaire |
|
Houtzager Marc |
NED |
* |
0,00 |
55,59 |
| |
500,00 € |
5 |
| 285 |
Dassino |
|
Gaudiano Emanuele |
ITA |
* |
0,00 |
55,85 |
| |
400,00 € |
6 |
| 016 |
Caldato 3 |
|
Schmidt Axel |
GER |
* |
0,00 |
56,17 |
| |
300,00 € |
7 |
| 058 |
Loro Piana Prinzess |
|
Vizzini Lucia |
ITA |
* |
0,00 |
56,61 |
| |
200,00 € |
8 |
| 096 |
Ucitty |
|
Cristofoletti Roberto |
ITA |
* |
0,00 |
57,62 |
| |
100,00 € |
9 |
| 044 |
Faible Lafayette |
|
Schmid Adrian |
SUI |
* |
0,00 |
58,09 |
| |
50,00 € |
10 |
| 006 |
Cobold |
|
Brenner Andreas |
GER |
* |
0,00 |
58,25 |
| |
50,00 € |
11 |
| 280 |
Bluebuster |
|
Tuganov Vladimir |
RUS |
* |
0,00 |
58,87 |
| |
50,00 € |
12 |
| 191 |
Zoltan |
|
Puck Gerfried |
AUT |
* |
0,00 |
58,94 |
| |
50,00 € |
13 |
| 181 |
Simon 4 |
|
Raskin Rob |
AUT |
* |
0,00 |
59,34 |
| |
50,00 € |
14 |
| 083 |
Magellan D Utah |
|
Cocconi Alberto |
ITA |
* |
0,00 |
61,04 |
| |
50,00 € |
15 |
| 086 |
Marisol |
|
Cavalieri Vittorio |
ITA |
* |
0,00 |
61,71 |
| |
50,00 € |
16 |
| 245 |
York 2 |
|
Bauer Anton Martin |
AUT |
* |
0,00 |
61,83 |
| |
50,00 € |
17 |
| 223 |
Aconit S |
|
Stock Markus |
AUT |
* |
0,00 |
63,28 |
| |
50,00 € |
17 |
| 014 |
Acajou 51 |
|
Kniha Kristian |
GER |
* |
0,00 |
63,28 |
| |
50,00 € |
19 |
| 052 |
Champagneur |
|
Baldo Oscar |
ITA |
* |
0,00 |
63,77 |
| |
50,00 € |
20 |
| 012 |
Ruben |
|
Busch Sabrina |
GER |
* |
0,00 |
64,00 |
| |
50,00 € |
21 |
| 114 |
Ticannaf |
|
Takeda Reiko |
TPE |
* |
0,00 |
64,18 |
| |
50,00 € |
22 |
| 080 |
Corradio OH |
|
Chiaudani Natale |
ITA |
* |
0,00 |
64,29 |
| |
50,00 € |
23 |
| 110 |
Avenzio 3 |
|
Sugitani Taizo |
JPN |
|
0,00 |
64,42 |
| |
|
24 |
| 254 |
Amicelli Bianco |
|
Belousek Barbara |
AUT |
|
0,00 |
64,57 |
| |
|
25 |
| 220 |
Caimari G |
|
Pilko Nina |
AUT |
|
0,00 |
64,98 |
| |
|
26 |
| 207 |
Princess of Con B |
|
Pirker Patrick |
AUT |
|
0,00 |
65,05 |
| |
|
27 |
| 163 |
Pherna |
|
Kayser Julia |
AUT |
|
0,00 |
65,40 |
| |
|
28 |
| 270 |
Cessano |
|
Eder Stefan |
AUT |
|
0,00 |
65,92 |
| |
|
29 |
| 148 |
Vajk |
|
Jovan Richard |
HUN |
|
0,00 |
66,33 |
| |
|
30 |
| 038 |
Unik |
|
Muff Werner |
SUI |
|
0,00 |
66,99 |
| |
|
31 |
| 010 |
Violette |
|
Busch Sabrina |
GER |
|
0,00 |
67,14 |
| |
|
32 |
| 304 |
Lord Levisto |
|
Slavikova Jana |
SVK |
|
0,00 |
67,58 |
| |
|
33 |
| 161 |
Outlaw II |
|
Schindele Marianne |
AUT |
|
0,00 |
68,28 |
| |
|
34 |
| 078 |
Itou D Amour |
|
Macchiarella Gianluca |
ITA |
|
0,00 |
69,85 |
| |
|
35 |
| 201 |
Tamerino |
|
Frischeis Hans |
AUT |
|
1,00 |
77,91 |
| |
|
36 |
| 234 |
Tamina 9 |
|
Atzmüller Matthias |
AUT |
|
4,00 |
55,15 |
| |
|
37 |
| 004 |
Nupafeeds |
|
Brenner Andreas |
GER |
|
4,00 |
56,49 |
| |
|
38 |
| 218 |
Loumer |
|
Schwarz jun. Josef |
AUT |
|
4,00 |
57,87 |
| |
|
38 |
| 256 |
Esprit d E.T. |
|
Belousek Barbara |
AUT |
|
4,00 |
57,87 |
| |
|
40 |
| 174 |
Optima 2 |
|
Saurugg Markus |
AUT |
|
4,00 |
58,29 |
| |
|
41 |
| 001 |
Ukinda |
|
Simon Hugo |
AUT |
|
4,00 |
58,58 |
| |
|
42 |
| 009 |
Akido |
|
Busch Sabrina |
GER |
|
4,00 |
59,50 |
| |
|
43 |
| 061 |
Loro Piana JHG |
|
Kainich Davide |
ITA |
|
4,00 |
59,53 |
| |
|
44 |
| 235 |
Chin |
|
Atzmüller Matthias |
AUT |
|
4,00 |
61,90 |
| |
|
45 |
| 076 |
Chantre Clair Nico H |
|
Macchiarella Manfredi |
ITA |
|
4,00 |
62,86 |
| |
|
46 |
| 122 |
Madick |
|
Lundbäck Helena |
SWE |
|
4,00 |
63,25 |
| |
|
47 |
| 143 |
Mats Up Du Plessis |
|
Tuganov Vladimir |
RUS |
|
4,00 |
63,29 |
| |
|
48 |
| 216 |
Carmen 26 |
|
Schwarz jun. Josef |
AUT |
|
4,00 |
63,42 |
| |
|
49 |
| 217 |
Olivia 9 |
|
Schwarz jun. Josef |
AUT |
|
4,00 |
65,40 |
| |
|
50 |
| 198 |
Miss Go Lightly |
|
Murray Iris |
AUT |
|
4,00 |
65,74 |
| |
|
51 |
| 033 |
Meaulne Du Hequet |
|
Puch Michele |
SUI |
|
4,00 |
67,03 |
| |
|
52 |
| 273 |
Pedro |
|
Kogelnig jun. Fritz |
AUT |
|
4,00 |
67,51 |
| |
|
53 |
| 048 |
Silver Boy |
|
Vanzani Melissa |
ITA |
|
4,00 |
69,19 |
| |
|
54 |
| 257 |
Contendro-Star |
|
Morbitzer Helmut |
AUT |
|
4,00 |
69,57 |
| |
|
55 |
| 124 |
Gina |
|
Aron Jakab |
ROM |
|
4,00 |
69,99 |
| |
|
56 |
| 293 |
Chem-Weld s Teti |
|
Sonnleitner Christoph |
AUT |
|
4,00 |
70,50 |
| |
|
57 |
| 294 |
Chem-Weld s |
|
Sonnleitner Christoph |
AUT |
|
4,00 |
72,44 |
| |
|
58 |
| 002 |
Hors la Loi II |
|
Simon Hugo |
AUT |
|
8,00 |
54,62 |
| |
|
59 |
| 102 |
Saffier |
|
Stenfert Jurgen |
NED |
|
8,00 |
57,16 |
| |
|
60 |
| 211 |
Phin Phin's Shooting |
|
Rath Sabine |
AUT |
|
8,00 |
61,55 |
| |
|
61 |
| 255 |
Renwood MD |
|
Belousek Barbara |
AUT |
|
8,00 |
61,89 |
| |
|
62 |
| 031 |
Cold As Ice Z |
|
Ineichen Julie |
SUI |
|
8,00 |
62,55 |
| |
|
63 |
| 232 |
Solist |
|
Zuchi Simon Johann |
AUT |
|
8,00 |
63,53 |
| |
|
64 |
| 278 |
Item De Quintin |
|
Wong Isheau |
JPN |
|
8,00 |
63,93 |
| |
|
65 |
| 104 |
Bmc Vayom |
|
Stenfert Jurgen |
NED |
|
8,00 |
64,39 |
| |
|
66 |
| 057 |
Lismeen Lancer |
|
Vizzini Lucia |
ITA |
|
8,00 |
64,45 |
| |
|
67 |
| 263 |
Chapot CE |
|
Nussmüller Christian |
AUT |
|
8,00 |
66,53 |
| |
|
68 |
| 180 |
Oktave |
|
Khoddam-Hazrati Katrin |
AUT |
|
8,00 |
68,67 |
| |
|
69 |
| 286 |
Vituccio |
|
Gaudiano Emanuele |
ITA |
|
8,00 |
69,14 |
| |
|
70 |
| 187 |
Unibantos |
|
Bernsteiner Petra |
AUT |
|
8,00 |
70,15 |
| |
|
71 |
| 051 |
Odeon De La Lande |
|
Baldo Oscar |
ITA |
|
8,00 |
71,51 |
| |
|
72 |
| 190 |
11th and Bleeker |
|
Puck Gerfried |
AUT |
|
8,00 |
72,50 |
| |
|
73 |
| 144 |
Lascar 41 |
|
Tuganov Vladimir |
RUS |
|
12,00 |
60,56 |
| |
|
74 |
|
073 |
Zamar
Panam |
|
De
Luca Lorenzo |
ITA |
|
12,00 |
63,96 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
013 |
Skyboys
Last |
|
Kniha
Kim |
GER |
|
12,00 |
65,20 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
034 |
Daddy
2 |
|
Puch
Michele |
SUI |
|
16,00 |
66,21 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
193 |
Koala
Du Prelet |
|
Puck
Gerfried |
AUT |
|
16,00 |
69,29 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
168 |
Don
Diego De La |
|
Zöger
Rainer |
AUT |
|
16,00 |
70,51 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
049 |
Ivory
Star |
|
Vanzani
Melissa |
ITA |
|
16,00 |
72,38 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
126 |
Snoopy |
|
Aron
Jakab |
ROM |
|
16,00 |
72,67 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
227 |
Calandus
6 |
|
Köfler
Dieter |
AUT |
|
16,00 |
73,09 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
233 |
Apollo
v. Pachern |
|
Zuchi
Simon Johann |
AUT |
|
17,00 |
77,23 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
202 |
Timpex
Cabale |
|
Frischeis
Hans |
AUT |
|
21,00 |
110,00 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
079 |
Gayo |
|
Palmas
Paolo |
ITA |
|
27,00 |
82,94 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
067 |
Lara |
|
Bonanno
Paolo |
ITA |
|
34,00 |
80,10 |
|
|
|
|
236 |
Cuwait |
|
Atzmüller
Matthias |
AUT |
|
ausg. |
|
|
|
|
|
089 |
Hulq
De Bettegney |
|
Frighi
Giuseppe |
ITA |
|
ausg. |
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
Game
Boy 4 |
|
Murray
Iris |
AUT |
|
ausg. |
|
|
|
|
|