CSIO*** Bratislava
FEI Nations Cup of Slovakia

11 - 14. August 2011
Art. 264
 
1
Switzerland
Grünig Urs
1. Uml
2. Uml
Ges
7000

xxx117

Kepi De Valse Sprunger Hansueli
(8)
xxx
113 Principal Fuchs Martin
0
4
122 Uptown Boy Sprunger Janika
0
4
222 Nino De Buissonetts Guerdat Steve
4
0
   
4
8
12
2
Ukraine
Johannsmann
1. Uml
2. Uml
Ges
4800

220

Verdi Rivetti Cassio
5
0
xxx151 Comte D Arsouilles Onischenko Aleksander
(12)
xxx
155 La Bomba 3 Nagel Björn
4
0
152 Sanctos Offel Katharina
4
0
   
13
0
13
3
Austria
Istinger Thomas
1. Uml
2. Uml
Ges
3200

063

Chilli van Dijk Eder Stefan
0
4
069 Sterrehofs Valdato Kayser Julia
(4)
9
xxx065 Lanco Fries Christian
4
xxx
066 The Sixth Sense Frühmann Thomas
4
0
   
8
13
21
4
France
Pomel Thierry
1. Uml
2. Uml
Ges
2500

179

Otello Du Soleil Duget Romain
0
8
xxx182 Sarantos Dallmano Julia
4
xxx
177 Loup Cael Breul Hugo
(8)
4
175 Moustic Des Flayelle Azzolino Aymeric
0
8
   
4
20
24
5
Belgium
Guerdat Philippe
1. Uml
2. Uml
Ges
2000

003

Reine Fee Des Hazalle Lange Fabienne
0
4
001 Cru D Avril Z Kumps Alexander
0
8
007 Cabriolet 2 Van Roosbroeck Jules
8
8
xxx009 Vici R Van Dijck Sven
(16)
xxx
   
8
20
28
6
Germany
Engemann Heinrich
1. Uml
2. Uml
Ges
1500

190

Che Guevara Oppermann Jörg
4
0
184 Calle Cool Lüneburg Nisse
4
8
xxx189 Lucrate D Eau Grenou Myer Tobias
(8)
xxx
195 Giovanni Will David
4
10
   
12
18
30
7
Italy
Scaccabarozzi Stefano
1. Uml
2. Uml
Ges
1000

224

Loro Piana Quinta Roo Vizzini Lucia
(8)
8
xxx144 Challenge Alfonso Antonio
8
xxx
212 Wivina Marziani Luca
0
12
145 Loro Piana Chiclana Matinengo Giula
0
4
   
8
24
32
8
Finland
Parmler Lars
1. Uml
2. Uml
Ges
600

027

Urleven Van De Hell Mallat Maiju
4
8
xxx030 Qui Vivra Verra Liukonen Satu
(20)
xxx
037 Vaillant Timgren Jessica
1
12
032 Calandro 2 Numminen Sebastian
4
elim
   
9
9
Sweden
Söderstrand S
1. Uml
2. Uml
Ges
--

134

Lunatic Fredericson Jens
4
130 Matrix Bratt Fredericson Lisen
8
132 Glory Days Zettermann Daniel
(10)
126 Hip Hop 1045 Lickenhammer Erika
4
   
16
9
Poland
Wasibauer Rüdiger
1. Uml
2. Uml
Ges
--

059

Bischof Lemanski Andrzej
0
062 Wawantos v d Renvill Wasilewski Lukas
4
055 Vandamme Dahlke Wojciech
(20)
058 Torado Ludwiczak Krysztof
12
   
16
9
Czech Republic
Opatrny Ales
1. Uml
2. Uml
Ges
--

023

Kallisto Skrivan Jiri
8
017 Lukas Ninja Zelinkova Zuzana
0
020 Carmen Arcus Zvara Ondrej
(28)
230 Ronaldo Luza Jiri
8
   
16
12
Slovak Republic
Noskovic Rastislav
1. Uml
2. Uml
Ges
--

076

Lupo 48 Noskovicova Monika
elim
074 Lord Levisto Slavikova Jana
4
073 Chieano Sillo Radovan
16
075 Road Runner Majher Patrik
4
   
24
12
Hungaria
Szasz Sandor
1. Uml
2. Uml
Ges
--

041

Moosbachhofs Goldwing Szasz Sandor
4
049 Venusz Szasz Attila
20
044 Agropoint Cassius Kovacs Karlo
12
048 KN Nemo Krucso Balazs
8
   
24
14
Spain
Fuste Marco
1. Uml
2. Uml
Ges
--

204

Wilson Wooster Salvador Javier
(13)
218 Grandia 9 Nieves Primitivo
12
207 Ba Belle Martinez De Irujo Cayetano
13
215 Al Capone Marinas Soto Antonio
0
   
25
15
Bulgaria
Valev Ivelin
1. Uml
2. Uml
Ges
--

013

Cappochino Raichev Rossen
12
012 C est Mon Ami Nedeltchev Kalin
9
011 Billy King Valkov Valentin
12
010 Jessika Des Bois Atanasov Asparuh
elim
   
33
16
Russia
Baranovsky Michal
1. Uml
2. Uml
Ges
--

xxx

xxx xxx
xxx
200 Larkanaro Beletskiy Vladimir
12
202 Amsterdam Chechina Olga
5
199 Warrior Tuganov Vladimier
17
   
34
Slovenia
Boris Sefman
1.Uml
2. Uml
Ges
--
xxx xxx xxx
xxx
098 Dorango van de Zwingelstal Grum Lidija
14
100 Une De Reve Van Hey M. Terglan Gregor
elim
099 Cornetto 6 Sefman Ziva
16
   
xxx