CSI** Glock Horse Performance Center |
Turniernummer |
04.02.2011 bis 06.02.2011 |
Ergebnis Bewerb 7 |
Kl. 125/130 |
Starter: |
54 |
| Richter: |
Budik Karl |
Parcours: |
Appe Adi |
Reiter: |
41 |
| Schorn Peter |
|
Richtverfahren: 238.2.1 |
| Herkommer Wilfried |
|
Geldpreis: 2000.00 € |
Youngster Tour ( 17 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| 261 |
G'NNARINO 63 |
|
BRATOMI Linda |
ITA |
* |
0,00 |
59,83 |
| |
500,00 € |
2 |
| 102 |
LENNOX DE GESTO |
|
OTT Andreas |
SUI |
* |
0,00 |
63,76 |
| |
400,00 € |
3 |
| 324 |
LIBERTY MAN |
|
LICKHAMMER Erika |
SWE |
* |
0,00 |
65,16 |
| |
300,00 € |
4 |
| 147 |
CONNER |
|
CARSTENSEN Uwe |
GER |
* |
0,00 |
65,37 |
| |
180,00 € |
5 |
| 128 |
CASTELLI 5 |
|
SCHMAUS Sarka |
CZE |
* |
0,00 |
66,28 |
| |
130,00 € |
6 |
| 248 |
BALDEUR |
|
HANLEY Cameron |
IRL |
* |
0,00 |
66,36 |
| |
100,00 € |
7 |
| 292 |
ZILMA D |
|
TURTURIELLO Francesco |
ITA |
* |
0,00 |
66,72 |
| |
60,00 € |
8 |
| 153 |
CAPRICE 431 |
|
HAINICH Ulrike |
GER |
* |
0,00 |
67,29 |
| |
40,00 € |
9 |
| 134 |
CONTENDRO S GIRL |
|
BACHL Tobias |
GER |
* |
0,00 |
69,27 |
| |
40,00 € |
10 |
| 182 |
GRANAT |
|
LILL Maximilian |
GER |
* |
0,00 |
69,88 |
| |
40,00 € |
11 |
| 194 |
VESTNER'S |
|
MICHALKE Laura |
GER |
* |
0,00 |
70,04 |
| |
40,00 € |
12 |
| 252 |
EVEREST |
|
ALBANESE Silvia |
ITA |
* |
0,00 |
71,87 |
| |
30,00 € |
13 |
| 067 |
ATHEN |
|
WIMMER Caroline |
AUT |
* |
2,00 |
76,31 |
| |
30,00 € |
14 |
| 060 |
CANDELATO |
|
SONNBERGER Daniel |
AUT |
* |
2,00 |
76,89 |
| |
30,00 € |
15 |
| 082 |
FOR ME V |
|
HANSELMANN Karin |
SUI |
* |
2,00 |
78,10 |
| |
30,00 € |
16 |
| 237 |
DUKA'S CARLOS |
|
GOMBOS Laszlo |
HUN |
* |
2,00 |
78,41 |
| |
25,00 € |
17 |
| 132 |
QUATTY |
|
REES Anna |
GBR |
* |
2,00 |
79,15 |
| |
25,00 € |
18 |
| 149 |
PBM BEST OF |
|
CARSTENSEN Uwe |
GER |
|
3,00 |
82,94 |
| |
|
19 |
| 270 |
ADMARA 2 |
|
GAUDIANO Emanuele |
ITA |
|
4,00 |
60,09 |
| |
|
20 |
| 180 |
PINALOTTA |
|
KOHROCK Sönke |
GER |
|
4,00 |
65,00 |
| |
|
21 |
| 244 |
LUFTIKUS BOY |
|
SZASZ Sandor |
HUN |
|
4,00 |
70,56 |
| |
|
22 |
| 240 |
DUKA'S URABELLA |
|
GOMBOS Laszlo |
HUN |
|
4,00 |
70,87 |
| |
|
23 |
| 076 |
CAPTAIN JACK S |
|
RAITCHEV Rossen |
BUL |
|
4,00 |
71,51 |
| |
|
24 |
| 168 |
ABBADO 9 |
|
HOLZEDER Andrea |
GER |
|
5,00 |
73,29 |
| |
|
25 |
| 187 |
QUEEN DU CHATEAU |
|
MARSCHALL Marcel |
GER |
|
5,00 |
73,65 |
| |
|
26 |
| 214 |
CORALL 18 |
|
STEIN Nicoletta |
GER |
|
5,00 |
74,33 |
| |
|
27 |
| 151 |
LORD ERHARD |
|
EICHLER Michael |
GER |
|
5,00 |
74,75 |
| |
|
28 |
| 058 |
CORNETTO 27 |
|
SKORIANZ - JENULL Andrea |
AUT |
|
5,00 |
75,24 |
| |
|
29 |
| 167 |
CORNETS GOLD |
|
HOLZ Thomas |
GER |
|
5,00 |
75,72 |
| |
|
30 |
| 191 |
PENELOPE 306 |
|
MAYER Jürgen |
GER |
|
6,00 |
76,28 |
| |
|
31 |
| 327 |
AMARULLA |
|
TERCEIRA Jillian |
BER |
|
6,00 |
76,73 |
| |
|
32 |
| 242 |
LANDSPIEL |
|
HAINICH Ulrike |
GER |
|
7,00 |
81,59 |
| |
|
33 |
| 329 |
NANCY |
|
ZORZI Alberto |
ITA |
|
8,00 |
66,07 |
| |
|
34 |
| 202 |
SUNDARIE |
|
SCHMUCK Edwin |
GER |
|
8,00 |
70,44 |
| |
|
35 |
| 096 |
CHAMPUS III |
|
MUFF Theo |
SUI |
|
8,00 |
70,60 |
| |
|
36 |
| 190 |
PAPILLON BLANC 2 |
|
MAYER Jürgen |
GER |
|
8,00 |
71,22 |
| |
|
37 |
| 103 |
LORINA V CH |
|
OTT Andreas |
SUI |
|
8,00 |
71,97 |
| |
|
38 |
| 285 |
CORIUS |
|
RANGO Riccardo |
ITA |
|
9,00 |
72,41 |
| |
|
39 |
| 001 |
ICEMAN 4 |
|
ABRAHAM Marie-Luise |
AUT |
|
9,00 |
72,76 |
| |
|
40 |
| 250 |
QUAPITOLA DE |
|
HANLEY Cameron |
IRL |
|
9,00 |
74,38 |
| |
|
41 |
| 021 |
EMELIE |
|
GLÖTZER-THALER Catrin |
AUT |
|
9,00 |
74,77 |
| |
|
42 |
| 321 |
ARAGORN |
|
LICKHAMMER Erika |
SWE |
|
9,00 |
91,56 |
| |
|
43 |
| 211 |
ATLANTIC 38 |
|
STEIN Nicoletta |
GER |
|
10,00 |
76,04 |
| |
|
44 |
| 129 |
CORELIS |
|
REES Anna |
GBR |
|
10,00 |
76,09 |
| |
|
45 |
| 176 |
CASCARI 2 |
|
KOHROCK Sönke |
GER |
|
11,00 |
82,53 |
| |
|
46 |
| 208 |
INCALAN |
|
SCHNABEL Antonia |
GER |
|
12,00 |
66,95 |
| |
|
47 |
| 306 |
PEPERONI |
|
PALS Johnny |
NED |
|
13,00 |
89,05 |
| |
|
48 |
| 220 |
QUIDAMS BOY |
|
SÜßMANN Jürgen |
GER |
|
13,00 |
90,89 |
| |
|
49 |
| 328 |
LANDKRONA III |
|
SZASZ Sandor |
HUN |
|
14,00 |
79,28 |
| |
|
50 |
| 041 |
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE |
|
MURRAY Iris |
AUT |
|
15,00 |
80,39 |
| |
|
51 |
| 106 |
QUIHIRO DU LOZON |
|
PUCH Michele |
SUI |
|
16,00 |
102,93 |
| |
|
52 |
| 207 |
FORSYTS LADY |
|
SCHNABEL Antonia |
GER |
|
17,00 |
90,41 |
| |
|
53 |
| 164 |
FIGNON 4 |
|
HOLZ Thomas |
GER |
|
20,00 |
85,13 |
| |
|
54 |
| 054 |
COOLYS AJ |
|
RASKIN Rob |
AUT |
|
22,00 |
78,07 |
| |
|
|