CSN-B* CSNP-B Preding Frühjahrsturnier |
Turniernummer 12416 |
04.05.2012 bis 06.05.2012 |
Ergebnis Bewerb 8 |
Kl. M |
Starter: |
41 |
| Richter: |
Hiesel Gerhard A. |
Parcours: |
Platzer Hans Jörg |
Reiter: |
28 |
| Stuckel Marita |
|
Richtverfahren: A2 |
Standardspringprüfung ( 11 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| 7R93 |
Capuccino 9 |
|
Deutsch Hannes |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
60,25 |
| |
160,00 € |
2 |
| 7951 |
Landato |
|
Englbrecht Peter |
OÖ |
* |
0,00 |
62,10 |
| |
140,00 € |
3 |
| 1R15 |
Revolution 3 |
|
Florian Silvana |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
63,77 |
| |
120,00 € |
4 |
| 1X69 |
Albatros 85 |
|
Reif Thomas |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
64,22 |
| |
100,00 € |
5 |
| 2049 |
Lisbon |
|
Wagner Verena |
S |
* |
0,00 |
66,03 |
| |
80,00 € |
6 |
| 5C75 |
Landstern 5 |
|
Pirker Patrick |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
66,96 |
| |
60,00 € |
7 |
| 1149 |
Balou Blom |
|
Puck Gerfried |
K |
* |
0,00 |
67,67 |
| |
40,00 € |
8 |
| 1F99 |
Zucarlos |
|
Mörtl Domenika |
K |
* |
0,00 |
72,64 |
| |
40,00 € |
9 |
| 3200 |
Usrava |
|
Puck Gerfried |
K |
* |
0,50 |
79,03 |
| |
40,00 € |
10 |
| AL45 |
Whoopie |
|
Dietrich Alexander |
ST |
* |
4,00 |
61,15 |
| |
40,00 € |
11 |
| 8154 |
Bon Vivant |
|
Deutsch Hannes |
ST |
* |
4,00 |
63,17 |
| |
40,00 € |
12 |
| AL5J |
Wallaby 4 |
|
Dietrich Alexander |
ST |
|
4,00 |
63,33 |
| |
|
13 |
| 9331 |
Cherie 178 |
|
Greimel Alfred |
ST |
|
4,00 |
63,37 |
| |
|
14 |
| AG3X |
Fly H/M |
|
Saurugg Benjamin |
ST |
|
4,00 |
64,40 |
| |
|
15 |
| 1F74 |
Don Diego De La |
|
Zöger Rainer |
ST |
|
4,00 |
65,35 |
| |
|
16 |
| AM8P |
Landpilot |
|
Kröll Christoph |
ST |
|
4,00 |
65,47 |
| |
|
17 |
| AWU8 |
Camporado's Son |
|
Saurugg Benjamin |
ST |
|
4,00 |
66,89 |
| |
|
18 |
| 2395 |
Crescendo |
|
Greimel Alfred |
ST |
|
4,00 |
67,20 |
| |
|
19 |
| AM8B |
Little Sunflower |
|
Pirker Patrick |
ST |
|
4,00 |
67,89 |
| |
|
20 |
| 0463 |
Lara de Safray |
|
Reif Thomas |
ST |
|
4,00 |
68,19 |
| |
|
21 |
| 8A53 |
Rock Bottom 2 |
|
Prömer Patrick |
ST |
|
4,00 |
68,88 |
| |
|
22 |
| AM1E |
Corromino |
|
Saurugg Benjamin |
ST |
|
4,00 |
70,65 |
| |
|
23 |
| 8M19 |
Contrino Z |
|
Weinberger Kathrin |
ST |
|
4,00 |
73,35 |
| |
|
24 |
| 4276 |
Vacido |
|
Mörtl Domenika |
K |
|
4,00 |
74,14 |
| |
|
25 |
| 6146 |
Ladina M |
|
Hammer Markus |
ST |
|
8,00 |
60,57 |
| |
|
26 |
| 8A36 |
Cadillac 45 |
|
Semlitsch Gerhard |
ST |
|
8,00 |
62,99 |
| |
|
27 |
| 3360 |
Flame |
|
Kranz David |
ST |
|
8,00 |
65,52 |
| |
|
28 |
| Y004 |
Amiro |
|
Puck Gerfried |
K |
|
8,00 |
65,93 |
| |
|
29 |
| 5F96 |
Moosbachhof's |
|
Koller Felix |
OÖ |
|
8,00 |
67,21 |
| |
|
30 |
| AH6K |
Estoril |
|
Gorton-Hülgerth Andreas |
ST |
|
8,00 |
67,34 |
| |
|
31 |
| A024 |
Celine 12 |
|
Englbrecht Peter |
OÖ |
|
8,00 |
68,50 |
| |
|
32 |
| 1M87 |
Grappa 75 |
|
Prömer Patrick |
ST |
|
12,00 |
62,44 |
| |
|
33 |
| 6048 |
Heartbreaker 4 |
|
Kresch Susanne |
ST |
|
12,00 |
63,87 |
| |
|
34 |
| Y001 |
Hy Joey |
|
Pfurtscheller Vanessa |
ST |
|
12,00 |
65,80 |
| |
|
35 |
| 8R02 |
Cazzano Z |
|
Peintner Birgit |
K |
|
12,00 |
66,27 |
| |
|
36 |
| 8L23 |
Eros Van Het |
|
Ferstl Klaus |
ST |
|
12,00 |
68,45 |
| |
|
37 |
| 2999 |
Coradillo |
|
Poschauko Nina |
ST |
|
13,25 |
82,16 |
| |
|
38 |
| 1E07 |
Warford Doll |
|
Miklosi Stefan |
S |
|
16,00 |
60,10 |
| |
|
39 |
| 9C66 |
Dubai De Reve |
|
Zöger Rainer |
ST |
|
16,00 |
67,65 |
| |
|
40 |
| 8852 |
K&M Orion |
|
Stiegler Christopher |
ST |
|
20,00 |
72,29 |
| |
|
41 |
| 1I77 |
La Boom 13 |
|
Schoenberg Alexander |
W |
|
22,50 |
87,42 |
| |
|
|