Turniernummer 12131 |
21.06.2012 bis 24.06.2012 |
Startliste Bewerb 3 |
|
Kl: S* |
RV: A2 |
Starter: |
33 |
Reiter: |
23 |
Nr |
| KoNr |
Pferd |
Pferde/Reiter |
| Reiter |
Abstammung |
Alter |
Land |
Abt |
1 |
| 8924 |
Liliput 8 |
3 |
| Kneifel Astrid |
W-Brauner-Westfale-2001-Lord Caletto |
|
OÖ |
1 |
2 |
| 1K53 |
Betty Balou 4 |
2 |
| Englbrecht Roland |
S-Brauner-Oldenburger-2003-Balou du Rouet |
|
OÖ |
1 |
3 |
| 8149 |
Clever be B |
2 |
| Hartl Romana |
H-Dunkelbraun-Bayerisches WB-2003-Clooney |
|
OÖ |
1 |
4 |
| 5B43 |
11th and Bleeker |
2 |
| Puck Gerfried |
W-Brauner-Westfale-1995-Prominenz |
|
K |
1 |
5 |
| 7K29 |
Simon 4 |
2 |
| Raskin Rob |
W-Fuchs-KWPN-1999-Lauriston |
|
V |
1 |
6 |
| 8C39 |
Texas I |
2 |
| Saurugg Markus |
S-Hellbraun-Holsteiner-2003-Acorado |
|
ST |
1 |
7 |
| 4202 |
PS Obora's Olivia |
2 |
| Schwarz jun. Josef |
S-Dunkelbraun-WB-2003- |
|
OÖ |
1 |
8 |
| 4684 |
Calligulla |
2 |
| Skorianz-Jenull Andrea |
W-Fuchs-Zweibrücke-1997-Corretto |
|
K |
1 |
9 |
| 9K63 |
Confetti 2 |
2 |
| Bauer Anton Martin |
W-Dunkelbraun-Holsteiner-2004-Cassini II |
|
NÖ |
1 |
10 |
| 3303 |
Edison 4 |
Scheiblauer Simone |
W-Brauner-Hannoveraner-1996-Glueckspilz |
|
NÖ |
1 |
11 |
| 2A40 |
Elhorn V H Mettenhof |
Fischer Alfred |
W-Brauner-Belgisches WB-2004-Indoctro |
|
NÖ |
1 |
12 |
| 1848 |
Glock's Lightning |
Stock Markus |
H-Brauner-Holsteiner-2004-Loran |
|
K |
1 |
13 |
| 3640 |
Golden Gun |
Köfler Dieter |
W-Fuchs-Hannoveraner-2000-Graf Top |
|
K |
1 |
14 |
| 3742 |
Night Flight 2 |
Murray Iris |
W-Brauner-KWPN-2000-Nairobi |
|
OÖ |
1 |
15 |
| 9527 |
Quartz van de |
Schranz Christian |
W-Fuchs-Belgisches WB-2000-Kannan |
|
NÖ |
1 |
16 |
| 7893 |
Willibald's Geniestreich |
Knotz Helfried |
W-Brauner-Hannoveraner-1994-Glückspilz |
|
W |
1 |
17 |
| 8P96 |
Fair Play 5 |
3 |
| Kneifel Astrid |
W-Schwarzbraun-Belgisches WB-2003-Parco |
|
OÖ |
1 |
18 |
| 1Y09 |
Wodka Lime |
Janout Alice |
W-Schimmel-KWPN-2003-Indorado |
|
NÖ |
1 |
19 |
| 1G57 |
Zidane SHB |
Starzacher Florian |
W-Fuchs-KWPN-2004-Corland |
|
K |
1 |
20 |
| 6840 |
A Conto |
Konlechner Josef |
W-Fuchs-Holsteiner-2001-Acorado |
|
NÖ |
1 |
21 |
| AY20 |
Apollo v. Pachern |
Zuchi Simon Johann |
W-Brauner-Österr. WB-1996-Aloubé Z 271986779 |
|
ST |
1 |
22 |
| 5J46 |
Atlantico |
Raisch Matthias |
W-Fuchs-Oldenburger-1998-Argentinus |
|
OÖ |
1 |
23 |
| 1I64 |
Bogegaardens Apollonia |
Belousek Barbara |
S-Lichtbraun-Dänisches WB-2004-Bogegardens |
|
ST |
1 |
24 |
| AL1D |
Continue A |
Aschenbrenner Franz |
S-Brauner-Österr. WB-2001-Contender |
|
W |
1 |
25 |
| 3446 |
Completto 2 |
2 |
| Englbrecht Roland |
H-Dunkelbraun-Rheinl. WB-2003-Contender |
|
OÖ |
1 |
26 |
| 4603 |
Chin |
2 |
| Hartl Romana |
W-Brauner-Belgisches WB-2003-Chin Chin |
|
OÖ |
1 |
27 |
| 1149 |
Balou Blom |
2 |
| Puck Gerfried |
W-Schwarzbraun-Oldenburger-2004-Balou du Rouet |
|
K |
1 |
28 |
| 5M22 |
Rebel R.B.R. |
2 |
| Raskin Rob |
W-Fuchs-Belgisches WB-2001-Ewout van de kleine |
|
V |
1 |
29 |
| 7815 |
Tosca 300 |
2 |
| Saurugg Markus |
S-Dunkelbraun-Holsteiner-2003-Carpaccio |
|
ST |
1 |
30 |
| 9S27 |
Obora's Olivia |
2 |
| Schwarz jun. Josef |
S-Brauner-Oldenbg. Spring-2005-Griseldi L |
|
OÖ |
1 |
31 |
| 9G57 |
Cornetto 27 |
2 |
| Skorianz-Jenull Andrea |
W-Brauner-Westfale-2004-Cornet Obolensky |
|
K |
1 |
32 |
| 9U68 |
Viper Van Huize |
2 |
| Bauer Anton Martin |
H-Brauner-Belgisches WB-2005-Feliciano |
|
NÖ |
1 |
33 |
| 1R54 |
Duc de Revel |
3 |
| Kneifel Astrid |
W-Fuchs-Belgisches WB-2003-Vigo D'Arsouilles |
|
OÖ |
1 |
gedruckt um 09:49 |
C Verein Technik im Sport 2006 |
|