Turniernummer CI_0071 |
19.07.2012 bis 22.07.2012 |
Ergebnis Bewerb 10 |
Kl. 145 |
Starter: |
57 |
| Richter: |
Ing Herchel Peter |
Parcours: |
Petrovic Eduard |
Reiter: |
44 |
| Dr Fekar Robert |
|
Richtverfahren: 238.2.1 |
Litte Prix Bratislava ( 15 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| 057 |
Quamikaze D'albain |
|
Villain Regis |
FRA |
* |
0,00 |
65,82 |
| |
2000,00 € |
2 |
| 087 |
Crossing Jordan 7 |
|
Griese Henrik |
GER |
* |
0,00 |
66,45 |
| |
1600,00 € |
3 |
| 067 |
Eros Van De |
|
Lamers Ruben |
NED |
* |
0,00 |
66,74 |
| |
1200,00 € |
4 |
| 046 |
V Tec M |
|
Azzolino Aymeric |
FRA |
* |
0,00 |
67,57 |
| |
800,00 € |
5 |
| 093 |
Lorelli |
|
Wernke Jan |
GER |
* |
0,00 |
67,65 |
| |
560,00 € |
6 |
| 165 |
Coeur Blesse Z |
|
Pfyffer Carlo |
SUI |
* |
0,00 |
69,17 |
| |
440,00 € |
7 |
| 024 |
Grandy Ask |
|
Haastrup Rikke |
DEN |
* |
0,00 |
70,50 |
| |
320,00 € |
8 |
| 112 |
Con Calma |
|
Wasilewski Lukasz |
POL |
* |
0,00 |
70,65 |
| |
240,00 € |
9 |
| 176 |
Mr Brooks B |
|
Wettstein Aurelie |
SUI |
* |
0,00 |
71,44 |
| |
240,00 € |
10 |
| 158 |
Dollar Look Van't A |
|
Cibere Radovan |
SVK |
* |
0,00 |
71,85 |
| |
200,00 € |
11 |
| 173 |
Rock’n Roll |
|
Sorg Corina |
SUI |
* |
1,00 |
72,16 |
| |
200,00 € |
12 |
| 110 |
Dundee Vd Dwerse |
|
Chrzanowski Jan |
POL |
* |
1,00 |
72,48 |
| |
200,00 € |
13 |
| 002 |
Green Sleeps Orage |
|
Bradt Quinten |
BEL |
* |
1,00 |
73,39 |
| |
80,00 € |
14 |
| 009 |
Dax Van De |
|
Detry Gilles |
BEL |
* |
1,00 |
73,51 |
| |
80,00 € |
15 |
| 159 |
Quinto |
|
Holly Andrej |
SVK |
* |
1,00 |
73,88 |
| |
80,00 € |
16 |
| 190 |
Cristallo 5 |
|
Herck Andrea |
ROM |
|
3,00 |
81,00 |
| |
|
17 |
| 100 |
Broker’s Brooklyn |
|
Meland Ole Kristoffer |
NOR |
|
4,00 |
63,73 |
| |
|
18 |
| 117 |
Crazy Quick |
|
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw |
POL |
|
4,00 |
66,26 |
| |
|
19 |
| 166 |
Fermoso |
|
Pfyffer Carlo |
SUI |
|
4,00 |
66,66 |
| |
|
20 |
| 205 |
Part Of Me 2 |
|
Traber Nadine |
SUI |
|
4,00 |
66,95 |
| |
|
21 |
| 114 |
Balouzino |
|
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw |
POL |
|
4,00 |
67,23 |
| |
|
22 |
| 032 |
Aniviero Z |
|
Truelsen Karina |
DEN |
|
4,00 |
68,08 |
| |
|
23 |
| 047 |
Cassidee |
|
Cottard Gregory |
FRA |
|
4,00 |
71,73 |
| |
|
24 |
| 088 |
Lissbonia |
|
Griese Henrik |
GER |
|
4,00 |
71,83 |
| |
|
25 |
| 023 |
Qualico Du Bobois |
|
Haastrup Rikke |
DEN |
|
5,00 |
72,06 |
| |
|
26 |
| 174 |
Lambada XVII |
|
Wettstein Aurelie |
SUI |
|
5,00 |
72,07 |
| |
|
27 |
| 010 |
Oural Des Forets |
|
Witteboon Talissa |
BEL |
|
5,00 |
73,29 |
| |
|
28 |
| 013 |
Corneta |
|
Zelinkova Zuzana |
CZE |
|
5,00 |
74,00 |
| |
|
29 |
| 063 |
Acord |
|
Van Gerwen Jody |
NED |
|
5,00 |
75,19 |
| |
|
30 |
| 062 |
Caramel |
|
Van Gerwen Jody |
NED |
|
5,00 |
75,89 |
| |
|
31 |
| 125 |
Liliput 8 |
|
Kneifel Astrid |
AUT |
|
6,00 |
76,59 |
| |
|
32 |
| 151 |
Raptor |
|
Sulek Igor |
SVK |
|
6,00 |
76,66 |
| |
|
33 |
| 109 |
F Olympic Mh |
|
Kawiak Igor |
POL |
|
6,00 |
77,37 |
| |
|
34 |
| 206 |
Argelith Sputnik |
|
Herck Andrea |
ROM |
|
6,00 |
78,88 |
| |
|
35 |
| 192 |
Contigo 27 |
|
Petkov Ruslan |
BUL |
|
6,00 |
79,15 |
| |
|
36 |
| 051 |
Daloubet Du Rouet |
|
Laborde Elodie |
FRA |
|
7,00 |
83,25 |
| |
|
37 |
| 055 |
Dandiego B Z |
|
Villain Regis |
FRA |
|
8,00 |
65,89 |
| |
|
38 |
| 142 |
Westton Coldrex |
|
Cigan Jan ml |
SVK |
|
8,00 |
69,00 |
| |
|
39 |
| 079 |
Santiago |
|
Szuhai Gyula |
HUN |
|
9,00 |
73,12 |
| |
|
40 |
| 194 |
Zyvola |
|
Karaevli Omer |
TUR |
|
9,00 |
74,31 |
| |
|
41 |
| 094 |
Forry Deluxe |
|
Wernke Jan |
GER |
|
9,00 |
74,83 |
| |
|
42 |
| 202 |
Abe KM |
|
Pribula Milan |
SVK |
|
10,00 |
76,71 |
| |
|
43 |
| 053 |
Parfum De La Dixme |
|
Nicolas Caroline |
FRA |
|
11,00 |
81,05 |
| |
|
44 |
| 073 |
Unja |
|
Horvath Balazs |
HUN |
|
14,00 |
78,38 |
| |
|
45 |
| 148 |
Consilia |
|
Kuchar Maros |
SVK |
|
14,00 |
79,21 |
| |
|
46 |
| 143 |
Corad |
|
Cigan Jan ml |
SVK |
|
14,00 |
79,25 |
| |
|
47 |
| 020 |
Cento Lano |
|
Zvara Ondrej |
CZE |
|
15,00 |
98,49 |
| |
|
48 |
| 163 |
Sethi De Laubert |
|
Grimm Roland |
SUI |
|
17,00 |
90,31 |
| |
|
49 |
| 156 |
Salvador |
|
Krivjansky Juraj |
SVK |
|
19,00 |
83,06 |
| |
|
50 |
| 128 |
Golden Gun |
|
Köfler Dieter |
AUT |
|
20,00 |
85,15 |
| |
|
| 036 |
Fedra |
|
Liukkonen Satu |
FIN |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 126 |
Emir Vh Moleneind |
|
Köfler Dieter |
AUT |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 074 |
Frederik |
|
Horvath Balazs |
HUN |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 080 |
Brody |
|
Szuhai Gyula |
HUN |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 187 |
Garden Jumping |
|
Varagnolo Emiliano |
ITA |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 149 |
Nourejev N Z |
|
Miklosova Jana |
SVK |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 078 |
Mira |
|
Toth Laszlo |
HUN |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
|