CSN-B* Tillmitsch-Weinland |
Turniernummer 12441 |
07.09.2012 bis 09.09.2012 |
Ergebnis Bewerb 15 |
Kl. L |
Starter: |
64 |
| Richter: |
Hiesel Gerhard A. |
Parcours: |
Platzer Hans Jörg |
Reiter: |
59 |
| Kissmann Claudia |
|
Richtverfahren: A2 |
Standardspringprüfung ASVÖ Allgemein ( 5 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| 8G68 |
Carolus S |
|
Stoiser Alois |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
55,58 |
| |
|
2 |
| 8T86 |
Seppi SN |
|
Nussmüller Christian |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
58,36 |
| |
|
3 |
| 5L09 |
Cassino S. |
|
Stoiser Elisabeth |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
59,13 |
| |
|
4 |
| 1T46 |
Cascario S |
|
Stoiser Johanna |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
62,66 |
| |
|
5 |
| 5629 |
Confetti Z MR Vulkano |
|
Raggam Mario |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
68,26 |
| |
|
6 |
| 9U85 |
Cimet KH |
|
Kribernegg-Heußerer Anita |
ST |
|
0,00 |
68,64 |
| |
|
7 |
| 0273 |
Swiss Nirvano |
|
Schlemmer Siegfried |
ST |
|
0,00 |
69,01 |
| |
|
8 |
| 7T22 |
La Luna S |
|
Scherr Peter |
ST |
|
4,00 |
52,24 |
| |
|
9 |
| AL3Y |
Avellino 2 |
|
Paier Isabella |
ST |
|
4,00 |
57,99 |
| |
|
10 |
| 8U00 |
Donna de Semilly |
|
Schabauer Helmut |
ST |
|
4,00 |
58,44 |
| |
|
11 |
| A237 |
Florentina 6 |
|
Saurugg Markus |
ST |
|
4,00 |
63,02 |
| |
|
12 |
| 2940 |
Alcatraz-Star |
|
Konstantopoulos Cordula |
ST |
|
4,00 |
67,03 |
| |
|
13 |
| 8G45 |
Contaro |
|
Saurugg Benjamin |
ST |
|
4,00 |
67,25 |
| |
|
14 |
| 5L48 |
Humpty Dumpty |
|
Mathy Pamina |
ST |
|
4,00 |
71,49 |
| |
|
15 |
| 8C99 |
Wivien T |
|
Stiegler Christopher |
ST |
|
12,00 |
67,33 |
| |
|
16 |
| 8D40 |
Swiss Balistro |
|
Gsteiger Chantal |
ST |
|
16,00 |
73,12 |
| |
|
17 |
| 8387 |
Chapot CE |
|
Nussmüller Stefanie |
ST |
|
16,00 |
96,88 |
| |
|
| 7449 |
Coletta 3 |
|
Maier Reinhold |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
Standardspringprüfung R1 ( 4 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| 4186 |
Frisco 8 |
|
Pucher Franz |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
66,96 |
| |
|
2 |
| 5155 |
Wonder 4 |
|
Bühner Andrea |
ST |
* |
4,00 |
70,18 |
| |
|
3 |
| 8495 |
Junior Du Landas |
|
Ruhs Peter |
ST |
* |
8,00 |
56,07 |
| |
|
4 |
| 1891 |
Lumiere De St Loup |
|
Sint Evelyn |
ST |
* |
8,00 |
60,57 |
| |
|
5 |
| 1Q05 |
Domingo Van Het |
|
Breiner Carmen |
ST |
|
8,00 |
62,75 |
| |
|
6 |
| 3153 |
Kenzo 49 |
|
Mayer Marlene |
ST |
|
8,00 |
68,21 |
| |
|
7 |
| 8I45 |
Centurio 4 |
|
Ruhs Peter |
ST |
|
12,00 |
62,98 |
| |
|
8 |
| 7M83 |
Conran |
|
Hilgarth Ingrid |
ST |
|
12,00 |
64,22 |
| |
|
9 |
| Z002 |
Serena |
|
Kricej Barbara |
SLO |
|
12,00 |
71,68 |
| |
|
10 |
| Z003 |
Hani |
|
Novak Sabina |
SLO |
|
12,00 |
77,24 |
| |
|
11 |
| 1619 |
Eros Van Het |
|
Fandl Tamara |
ST |
|
29,00 |
100,84 |
| |
|
| AZL8 |
Ariel Con |
|
Müller Sandra |
K |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 2807 |
Cascadeur S |
|
Reinisch Sarah |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
Standardspringprüfung
R2 und höher ( 8 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
|
7736 |
Condal |
|
Gorton-Hülgerth
Sebastian |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
58,21 |
|
|
120,00
€ |
2 |
|
1C35 |
Cloony |
|
Kovacic
Robert |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
60,85 |
|
|
100,00
€ |
3 |
|
9V17 |
Alisco
3 |
|
Zweidick
Bianca |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
61,99 |
|
|
80,00
€ |
4 |
|
9921 |
DSR
Tom Boy |
|
Helleport
Nadine |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
63,84 |
|
|
60,00
€ |
5 |
|
7741 |
Düval
5 |
|
Zweidick
Carina |
ST |
* |
4,00 |
51,52 |
|
|
40,00
€ |
6 |
|
7419 |
Lirvano
Z |
|
Gruber
Frank Carlo |
K |
* |
4,00 |
60,30 |
|
|
36,00
€ |
7 |
|
A707 |
Gentile |
|
Gorton-Hülgerth
Gudrun |
ST |
* |
4,00 |
61,89 |
|
|
36,00
€ |
8 |
|
PGAQ |
Lilly
Vanilly |
|
Sixt
Johanna |
B |
* |
4,00 |
61,92 |
|
|
36,00
€ |
9 |
|
8P37 |
Ringwood
Bingo |
|
Gratzer
Kathrin |
K |
|
4,00 |
63,42 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
9396 |
Hennessy
7 |
|
Schmidt
Maximilian |
ST |
|
4,00 |
64,45 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
1Y40 |
A
beautiful mind 4 |
|
Walch-Mahorko
Katharina |
ST |
|
4,00 |
65,54 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
8T74 |
Kathrin
17 |
|
Ilgenfritz
Sarah |
K |
|
4,00 |
66,45 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
5405 |
Cosmic
Blue |
|
Grager
Lisa |
ST |
|
4,00 |
66,76 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0440 |
Pretty
Belinda 2 |
|
Kempl
Tanja |
ST |
|
4,00 |
68,17 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
1X45 |
Vainquer
LS |
|
Schönmaier
Laura |
ST |
|
4,00 |
68,39 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
1G16 |
Consul
6 |
|
Iclanzan
Silvio Cornel |
ROM |
|
4,00 |
72,99 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
7L49 |
Ronja
26 |
|
Wolf
Magdalena |
K |
|
4,00 |
74,43 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
8L24 |
Flying
Horse M |
|
Zöger
Rainer |
ST |
|
6,25 |
89,84 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
2766 |
Caprice
2 |
|
Mossier
Nicole |
ST |
|
8,00 |
63,64 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
1B37 |
Rembo
3 |
|
Glatz
Martin |
ST |
|
8,00 |
64,05 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
2330 |
Admiral's
Lucky |
|
Gaube
Roland |
ST |
|
8,00 |
65,01 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
2E04 |
Balou |
|
Kofler
Kurt |
K |
|
8,00 |
72,65 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
7226 |
Chocolate
4 |
|
Braun
Karin |
ST |
|
8,00 |
74,44 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
1G27 |
Brownstar
AS |
|
Stoiser
Alois |
ST |
|
12,00 |
63,44 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
AM4H |
Alcantara
MR Vulkano |
|
Raggam
Mario |
ST |
|
12,00 |
63,93 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
AMH8 |
Armoro |
|
Heußerer
Beatrice |
ST |
|
12,00 |
65,11 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
8D73 |
East
and Point |
|
Kaspar
Birgit |
ST |
|
12,00 |
67,16 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
1267 |
Kasper
2 |
|
Reautschnig
Nadine Melanie |
ST |
|
33,25 |
117,41 |
|
|
|
|
AZ16 |
Athlet
4 |
|
Gsteiger
Chantal |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
AMD |
Akira
13 |
(K) |
Reif
Thomas |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
62,19 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
8C87 |
Cantor |
(K) |
Starzacher
Florian |
K |
* |
0,00 |
65,81 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
0781 |
Voila |
(K) |
Semlitsch
Gerhard |
ST |
|
12,00 |
65,88 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
9U83 |
Baloubet
by Etl |
(K) |
Saurugg
Markus |
ST |
|
12,00 |
70,74 |
|
|
|
|