Turniernummer |
04.10.2012 bis 07.10.2012 |
Ergebnis Bewerb 8 |
Kl. 140cm |
Starter: |
47 |
| Richter: |
Pintye Eva Dr HUN |
Parcours: |
Boedicker Georg |
Reiter: |
47 |
| Fekar Robert Dr SVK |
Erdely M. Appe Adi |
Richtverfahren: 238.2.1 |
| Schuster Friedrich |
Schuhmacher P / |
Geldpreis: 4000.00 € |
Middle Tour ( 12 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| 115 |
Donna |
|
Muff Werner |
SUI |
* |
0,00 |
49,54 |
| |
1000,00 € |
2 |
| 028 |
Quenn St Loise |
|
Herröder Angelina |
GER |
* |
0,00 |
53,65 |
| |
800,00 € |
3 |
| 059 |
Singapore 6 |
|
Puschak Wolfgang |
GER |
* |
0,00 |
55,99 |
| |
600,00 € |
4 |
| 133 |
New Remake De |
|
Zorzi Alberto |
ITA |
* |
0,00 |
56,07 |
| |
400,00 € |
5 |
| 275 |
Biness Van Overis |
|
Freimüller Paul |
SUI |
* |
0,00 |
56,55 |
| |
280,00 € |
6 |
| 281 |
Bogegaardens |
|
Belousek Barbara |
AUT |
* |
0,00 |
59,33 |
| |
220,00 € |
7 |
| 033 |
Cassius 56 |
|
Knippling Andreas |
GER |
* |
0,00 |
59,63 |
| |
160,00 € |
8 |
| 064 |
Quabs |
|
Schmid Maximilian |
GER |
* |
0,00 |
59,74 |
| |
120,00 € |
9 |
| 250 |
Fair Play 5 |
|
Kneifel Astrid |
AUT |
* |
0,00 |
61,81 |
| |
120,00 € |
10 |
| 239 |
Betty Balou 4 |
|
Englbrecht Roland |
AUT |
* |
1,00 |
65,70 |
| |
100,00 € |
11 |
| 011 |
Last Minute 60 |
|
Brenner Andreas |
GER |
* |
4,00 |
51,23 |
| |
100,00 € |
12 |
| 103 |
Quattro's Xena |
|
Spirig Ivo |
SUI |
* |
4,00 |
53,75 |
| |
100,00 € |
13 |
| 258 |
Balou Blom |
|
Puck Gerfried |
AUT |
|
4,00 |
54,69 |
| |
|
14 |
| 007 |
Kasandro 2 |
|
Blum Simone |
GER |
|
4,00 |
54,83 |
| |
|
15 |
| 170 |
Wembley |
|
Bril Roelof |
NED |
|
4,00 |
56,32 |
| |
|
16 |
| 054 |
Quincy-Star |
|
Nielsen Denis |
GER |
|
4,00 |
57,29 |
| |
|
17 |
| 150 |
Landspiel |
|
Szász Sándor |
HUN |
|
4,00 |
57,94 |
| |
|
18 |
| 144 |
Egano VT Plutonia |
|
Gram Morten |
DEN |
|
4,00 |
59,18 |
| |
|
19 |
| 241 |
A Conto |
|
Konlechner Josef |
AUT |
|
4,00 |
59,63 |
| |
|
20 |
| 210 |
Katango 9 |
|
Fischer Roland |
AUT |
|
4,00 |
60,00 |
| |
|
21 |
| 090 |
Vaciende |
|
Henriksen Therese S. |
NOR |
|
4,00 |
61,07 |
| |
|
22 |
| 076 |
Cola 10 |
|
Sprehe Josef Jonas |
GER |
|
5,00 |
64,75 |
| |
|
23 |
| 042 |
Grace 319 |
|
Meyer Janne Friederike |
GER |
|
5,00 |
65,82 |
| |
|
24 |
| 062 |
Caspar |
|
Renner Rüdiger |
GER |
|
5,00 |
66,14 |
| |
|
25 |
| 148 |
Nourejev N Z |
|
Miklosova Jana |
SVK |
|
8,00 |
54,47 |
| |
|
26 |
| 002 |
Violanta |
|
Simon Hugo |
AUT |
|
8,00 |
55,01 |
| |
|
27 |
| 158 |
Captain Star |
|
Zelinkova Zuzana |
CZE |
|
8,00 |
55,72 |
| |
|
28 |
| 128 |
Carthelot |
|
Coata Simone |
ITA |
|
8,00 |
57,33 |
| |
|
29 |
| 038 |
Eragon 6 |
|
Lill Maximilian |
GER |
|
8,00 |
57,82 |
| |
|
30 |
| 221 |
Orage D'ete |
|
Steinwandtner Franz |
AUT |
|
8,00 |
59,88 |
| |
|
31 |
| 181 |
Sportina Lanson |
|
Bajrovic Hana |
SLO |
|
8,00 |
60,88 |
| |
|
32 |
| 154 |
HS Contino |
|
Belova Nathalia |
RUS |
|
8,00 |
60,97 |
| |
|
33 |
| 072 |
Areno 5 |
|
Sprehe Jan |
GER |
|
8,00 |
61,22 |
| |
|
34 |
| 272 |
BMC Voirrellinde J J |
|
Stenfert Jürgen |
NED |
|
8,00 |
62,69 |
| |
|
35 |
| 244 |
Nando Xviii Ch |
|
Krackow Jürgen |
AUT |
|
12,00 |
57,89 |
| |
|
36 |
| 106 |
Croesus |
|
Mändli Beat |
SUI |
|
12,00 |
58,00 |
| |
|
37 |
| 211 |
Colmar 2 |
|
Fischer Willi |
AUT |
|
12,00 |
61,42 |
| |
|
38 |
| 167 |
Remmits Zero |
|
Ansems Jack |
NED |
|
12,00 |
62,60 |
| |
|
39 |
| 047 |
Nonplusultra 4 |
|
Meyer Tobias |
GER |
|
12,00 |
78,08 |
| |
|
40 |
| 293 |
Rimrock |
|
Fischer Alfred |
AUT |
|
12,00 |
79,10 |
| |
|
41 |
| 111 |
Zamora |
|
Schurtenberger Niklaus |
SUI |
|
13,00 |
66,13 |
| |
|
42 |
| 122 |
Corradino |
|
Gaudiano Emanuele |
ITA |
|
14,00 |
69,58 |
| |
|
43 |
| 163 |
Chicco 327 |
|
Pulpanova Adela |
CZE |
|
20,00 |
61,45 |
| |
|
| 201 |
Ufieno |
|
Babanitz Bianca |
AUT |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 187 |
Walibi |
|
Berggren Frida |
SWE |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 137 |
Bodega (it) |
|
Carraro Marcello |
ITA |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 094 |
Al Capone Z 111 |
|
Freimüller Melanie |
SUI |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
|