CSN-B*
CSNP-B Frohnleiten |
Turniernummer
13183 |
19.04.2013
bis 21.04.2013 |
Ergebnis
Bewerb 11 |
Kl.
A |
Starter: |
42 |
|
Richter: |
Hiesel
Gerhard A. |
Parcours: |
Appe
Adi |
Reiter: |
36 |
|
Klein
Monika |
Hübler
David |
Richtverfahren:
|
Punktespringprüfung
R2 und höher ( 10 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
1 |
|
PG3K |
Rusty
14 |
|
Goess-Saurau
Josefina |
B |
* |
55,00 |
54,40 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2L16 |
Annalen
2 |
|
Schnell
Simon |
ST |
* |
55,00 |
54,60 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7449 |
Coletta
3 |
|
Maier
Reinhold |
ST |
* |
55,00 |
55,04 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7P59 |
Limes
13 |
|
Überbacher
Miriam |
ST |
* |
55,00 |
56,26 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0189 |
Corradina |
|
Schnell
Simon |
ST |
* |
55,00 |
58,97 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
1I29 |
Janett
de Ruet |
|
Heidinger
Larissa |
ST |
* |
55,00 |
59,33 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
PFSP |
Ike
November 2 |
|
Reif
Tanja |
ST |
* |
55,00 |
61,97 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
1K13 |
Ramira
M |
|
Mohapp
Natascha |
ST |
* |
55,00 |
63,41 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
AM1L |
Soraya
9 |
|
Hochegger
Wolfgang |
ST |
* |
55,00 |
63,52 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
A145 |
Action
Girl |
|
Kazda
Kevin |
B |
* |
55,00 |
64,38 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2C23 |
Quinara
25 |
|
Heidinger
Larissa |
ST |
|
55,00 |
64,70 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
7M83 |
Conran |
|
Hilgarth
Ingrid |
ST |
|
55,00 |
65,26 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
A707 |
Gentile |
|
Gorton-Hülgerth
Gudrun |
ST |
|
55,00 |
65,89 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0440 |
Pretty
Belinda 2 |
|
Kempl
Tanja |
ST |
|
55,00 |
67,38 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
7W31 |
Cupido
4 |
|
Krampl
Isabella |
ST |
|
55,00 |
67,99 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
2M96 |
Innuendo |
|
Weinberger
Kathrin |
ST |
|
55,00 |
74,70 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
2389 |
Ocean's
Eleven |
|
Gratzer
Karl |
ST |
|
52,00 |
55,84 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
P108 |
It's
My Dancer |
|
Reif
Tanja |
ST |
|
52,00 |
61,38 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
1K77 |
Fortuna
28 |
|
Wilfling
Stefan |
ST |
|
51,00 |
71,07 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
1057 |
Cancun
2 |
|
Gruber
Jörg |
ST |
|
50,00 |
73,85 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
1Y40 |
A
beautiful mind 4 |
|
Walch-Mahorko
Katharina |
ST |
|
49,75 |
83,93 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
2K82 |
Nicolino |
|
Konstantopoulos
Cordula |
ST |
|
47,50 |
80,13 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
7L49 |
Ronja
26 |
|
Wolf
Magdalena |
K |
|
46,50 |
96,51 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
2A76 |
Scooby
Doo WB |
|
Bruggraber
Werner |
ST |
|
46,00 |
66,28 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
2K73 |
Athalie |
|
Mausser
Silvana |
ST |
|
45,00 |
74,19 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
2L06 |
Utopia
3 |
|
Goess-Saurau
Johanna |
B |
|
43,00 |
70,50 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
2D44 |
Allegro
Dancer |
|
Herrmann
Ines |
ST |
|
41,50 |
100,88 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
1B58 |
Bravour
S |
|
Stoiser
Alois |
ST |
|
40,00 |
71,78 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
2211 |
Avenue |
|
Krießmann
Katharina |
ST |
|
39,00 |
78,32 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
8V59 |
Flying
Freya Z |
|
Ammann
Anna |
ST |
|
32,75 |
119,34 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
1Q05 |
Domingo
Van Het |
|
Breiner
Carmen |
ST |
|
30,25 |
105,32 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
A139 |
Alma
5 |
|
Kazda
Kevin |
B |
|
26,00 |
118,61 |
|
|
|
|
AA98 |
Lolli
Pop |
|
Höfler
Katrin |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
|
|
|
|
AM9B |
Landfeuer
M |
|
Krajnc
Carola |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
|
|
|
|
1C90 |
Alfonz
4 |
|
Gratzer
Martina |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6329 |
Donna
15 |
(K) |
Reif
Thomas |
ST |
* |
55,00 |
54,93 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
A125 |
Conteras |
(K) |
Kröll
Christoph |
ST |
|
55,00 |
74,76 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
2I67 |
Con
Liberty |
(K) |
Kröll
Christoph |
ST |
|
55,00 |
75,08 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
1K05 |
Caily |
(K) |
Schutting
Sonja |
ST |
|
46,75 |
95,26 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
2M87 |
Escolino
2 |
(K) |
Bichler
Mario |
ST |
|
46,50 |
87,96 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
2M94 |
Captain
Morgan 2 |
(K) |
Bichler
Mario |
ST |
|
39,00 |
86,81 |
|
|
|
|
AD01 |
Cumar
de Lassergut |
(K) |
Deutsch
Hannes |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
|
|
|
|