Turniernummer |
01.08.2013 bis 04.08.1013 |
Ergebnis Bewerb 10 |
Kl. 145 |
Starter: |
46 |
| Richter: |
Mgr Bejdl Ines |
Parcours: |
Petrovic Eduard |
Reiter: |
46 |
| Ing Pechacek Jaroslav |
|
Richtverfahren: 238.2.2 |
| Dr Kravec Milos |
|
Geldpreis: 8000.00 € |
Little Prix Bratislava ( 12 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
| St |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| 058 |
Rhune D'euskadi |
|
Demonte Marie |
FRA |
* |
0,00 |
32,22 |
| 1 |
2000,00 € |
2 |
| 080 |
Mandy |
|
Knippling Andreas |
GER |
* |
0,00 |
33,92 |
| 1 |
1600,00 € |
3 |
| 104 |
Chacco Boy |
|
Krucsó Szabolcs |
HUN |
* |
0,00 |
34,28 |
| 1 |
1200,00 € |
4 |
| 015 |
Nintara |
|
Alves Bernardo |
BRA |
* |
0,00 |
35,68 |
| 1 |
800,00 € |
5 |
| 117 |
Lupino 17 |
|
Lewicki Marek |
POL |
* |
0,00 |
37,47 |
| 1 |
560,00 € |
6 |
| 215 |
Amerigo |
|
Bologni Filippo Marco |
ITA |
* |
0,00 |
39,08 |
| 1 |
440,00 € |
7 |
| 056 |
Ruby De La Fosse |
|
Borrin Alexis |
FRA |
* |
4,00 |
33,62 |
| 1 |
320,00 € |
8 |
| 063 |
Queen Girl Kervec |
|
Gonin Julien |
FRA |
* |
8,00 |
37,81 |
| 1 |
240,00 € |
9 |
| 140 |
Quartz Du Landey |
|
Fabre Delbos Frederique |
SUI |
* |
1,00 |
88,27 |
| |
240,00 € |
10 |
| 129 |
Ziezoo |
|
Bibikova Maria |
RUS |
* |
1,00 |
90,77 |
| |
200,00 € |
11 |
| 201 |
Newton Nickel |
|
Von Essen Angelie |
SWE |
* |
2,00 |
94,19 |
| |
200,00 € |
12 |
| 101 |
Hannibal |
|
Horvath Balazs |
HUN |
* |
4,00 |
81,11 |
| |
200,00 € |
13 |
| 229 |
Ferrana |
|
Szasz Sandor |
HUN |
|
4,00 |
81,17 |
| |
|
14 |
| 045 |
Landliebste |
|
Kontio Anna Julia |
FIN |
|
4,00 |
82,82 |
| |
|
15 |
| 218 |
Caesar V.g.z. |
|
Lippi Bruni Rebecca |
ITA |
|
4,00 |
83,13 |
| |
|
16 |
| 186 |
Wavo Aramis |
|
Sulek Igor |
SVK |
|
4,00 |
83,90 |
| |
|
17 |
| 012 |
AD Argos |
|
Affonso De Miranda Alvaro |
BRA |
|
4,00 |
84,09 |
| |
|
18 |
| 219 |
Lenny |
|
Ciriesi Federico |
ITA |
|
4,00 |
87,06 |
| |
|
19 |
| 005 |
Glock's Zyrano |
|
Köfler Dieter |
AUT |
|
4,00 |
87,10 |
| |
|
20 |
| 069 |
Reflet D'Azif |
|
Jobertie David |
FRA |
|
4,00 |
87,46 |
| |
|
21 |
| 053 |
Elektra F |
|
Numminen Sebastian |
FIN |
|
5,00 |
88,07 |
| |
|
22 |
| 002 |
Liliput 8 |
|
Kneifel Astrid |
AUT |
|
5,00 |
88,44 |
| |
|
23 |
| 021 |
Rissoa D Ag Bois Mar |
|
Veniss Pedro |
BRA |
|
5,00 |
89,25 |
| |
|
24 |
| 050 |
Quarterman 5 |
|
Mallat Maiju |
FIN |
|
5,00 |
89,33 |
| |
|
25 |
| 179 |
Abe Km |
|
Pribula Milan |
SVK |
|
5,00 |
90,00 |
| |
|
26 |
| 177 |
Aldino V |
|
Pal Robert |
SVK |
|
6,00 |
92,82 |
| |
|
27 |
| 208 |
Donnatella C |
|
Judge Quentin |
USA |
|
8,00 |
80,62 |
| |
|
28 |
| 160 |
Cupido Z |
|
Kuchar Tomas |
SVK |
|
8,00 |
82,03 |
| |
|
29 |
| 181 |
Oscar Des Fontaines |
|
Sillo Radovan |
SVK |
|
8,00 |
84,13 |
| |
|
30 |
| 153 |
La Pilota |
|
Cigan Jan |
SVK |
|
8,00 |
84,32 |
| |
|
31 |
| 138 |
Fleury D'aveline Ch |
|
Bussmann Evelyne |
SUI |
|
8,00 |
84,96 |
| |
|
32 |
| 126 |
Chocolat 15 |
|
Zalewski Radoslaw |
POL |
|
8,00 |
85,63 |
| |
|
33 |
| 227 |
Bombay Sapphire |
|
Maggi Mariano |
SWE |
|
8,00 |
86,79 |
| |
|
34 |
| 078 |
Castella 47 |
|
Karshüning Sebastian |
GER |
|
8,00 |
87,97 |
| |
|
35 |
| 107 |
Timpex Cabale |
|
Szabo Jr. Gabor |
HUN |
|
9,00 |
88,73 |
| |
|
36 |
| 030 |
Catero |
|
Papousek Kamil |
CZE |
|
9,00 |
91,37 |
| |
|
37 |
| 148 |
Diva De Septon |
|
Chudyba Bronislav |
SVK |
|
11,00 |
96,42 |
| |
|
38 |
| 156 |
Nourejev N Z |
|
Miklosova Jana |
SVK |
|
12,00 |
103,54 |
| |
|
39 |
| 119 |
A New President |
|
Ludwiczak Krzysztof |
POL |
|
13,00 |
88,68 |
| |
|
40 |
| 090 |
Asjemenou |
|
Fourlis Alexandros |
GRE |
|
13,00 |
88,85 |
| |
|
41 |
| 047 |
Argus Da Carma |
|
Liukkonen Satu |
FIN |
|
13,00 |
90,45 |
| |
|
42 |
| 145 |
Landro |
|
Bulik Martin |
SVK |
|
14,00 |
92,85 |
| |
|
43 |
| 169 |
Dagano Van De |
|
Mock Henrich |
SVK |
|
17,00 |
89,71 |
| |
|
| 115 |
Elear |
|
Kubiak Grzegorz |
POL |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 189 |
Colinetta |
|
Vida Vojtech |
SVK |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 151 |
Queres |
|
Cigan Jan St |
SVK |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
|