Turniernummer |
27.09.2013 bis 29.09.2013 |
Ergebnis Bewerb 4 |
Kl. 120 |
Starter: |
33 |
| Richter: |
Kager Franz |
Parcours: |
Erdelyi Magdolna |
Reiter: |
22 |
| Hiesel Gerhard A. |
Appe Adi |
Richtverfahren: 238.2.1 |
| Schlezak Melinda |
|
Geldpreis: 1000.00 € |
6 and 7 years old horses ( 12 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| 145 |
Carambol Rs |
|
Zelinkova Zuzana |
CZE |
* |
0,00 |
52,01 |
| |
250,00 € |
2 |
| 034 |
Indoctra |
|
Fischer Alfred |
AUT |
* |
0,00 |
53,77 |
| |
200,00 € |
3 |
| 225 |
Quinala |
|
Nasticky Viliam Jun. |
SVK |
* |
0,00 |
53,88 |
| |
150,00 € |
4 |
| 085 |
Valentine D'arsouilles |
|
Murray Iris |
AUT |
* |
0,00 |
53,95 |
| |
100,00 € |
5 |
| 144 |
Zilleska |
|
Zelinkova Zuzana |
CZE |
* |
0,00 |
55,07 |
| |
70,00 € |
6 |
| 048 |
Heolondia |
|
Gmall Esther |
AUT |
* |
0,00 |
55,22 |
| |
55,00 € |
7 |
| 179 |
Dakota |
|
Jovan Richard |
HUN |
* |
0,00 |
56,64 |
| |
40,00 € |
8 |
| 068 |
Belfonie |
|
Krackow Jürgen |
AUT |
* |
0,00 |
60,47 |
| |
30,00 € |
9 |
| 087 |
Gioletta |
|
Murray Iris |
AUT |
* |
0,00 |
60,73 |
| |
30,00 € |
10 |
| 226 |
Makelo Du Roy |
|
Nasticky Viliam Jun. |
SVK |
* |
0,00 |
61,04 |
| |
25,00 € |
11 |
| 013 |
Capillon |
|
Beck Gerald |
AUT |
* |
0,00 |
61,15 |
| |
25,00 € |
12 |
| 189 |
Antalya |
|
Lang István |
HUN |
* |
0,00 |
61,58 |
| |
25,00 € |
13 |
| 069 |
Boulahrouz |
|
Krackow Jürgen |
AUT |
|
0,00 |
62,12 |
| |
|
14 |
| 120 |
Hornett |
|
Stasica Christoph |
AUT |
|
0,00 |
62,88 |
| |
|
15 |
| 212 |
Carol As |
|
Melliger Kevin |
SUI |
|
0,00 |
63,26 |
| |
|
16 |
| 126 |
Nathanael |
|
Stöger Alfred |
AUT |
|
0,00 |
64,87 |
| |
|
17 |
| 202 |
Cross |
|
Tyushkevich Alexey |
RUS |
|
0,00 |
65,31 |
| |
|
18 |
| 185 |
Cash |
|
Krucso Szabolcs |
HUN |
|
4,00 |
51,51 |
| |
|
19 |
| 032 |
Chem Weld's Paula |
|
Fischer Alfred |
AUT |
|
4,00 |
54,02 |
| |
|
20 |
| 058 |
Janosch W |
|
Hruschka Barbara |
AUT |
|
4,00 |
59,22 |
| |
|
21 |
| 192 |
Addopted Boy |
|
Török Nikolett |
HUN |
|
4,00 |
60,86 |
| |
|
22 |
| 203 |
Crescendo VIII |
|
Buhofer Simone |
SUI |
|
4,00 |
61,49 |
| |
|
23 |
| 200 |
Cartouche |
|
Tyushkevich Alexey |
RUS |
|
4,00 |
64,85 |
| |
|
24 |
| 049 |
Cassius Clay 2 |
|
Gmall Esther |
AUT |
|
4,00 |
65,17 |
| |
|
25 |
| 128 |
Quredo |
|
Stöger Alfred |
AUT |
|
4,00 |
65,38 |
| |
|
26 |
| 180 |
Jethro |
|
Jovan Richard |
HUN |
|
8,00 |
60,17 |
| |
|
27 |
| 008 |
Centina Cat |
|
Babanitz Bianca |
AUT |
|
8,00 |
60,54 |
| |
|
28 |
| 090 |
Maoam |
|
Ofner Alexander |
AUT |
|
8,00 |
62,22 |
| |
|
29 |
| 119 |
Quality's Kleiner Prinz |
|
Starzacher Florian |
AUT |
|
8,00 |
63,48 |
| |
|
30 |
| 231 |
Hot Shot 2 |
|
Steinwandtner Franz |
AUT |
|
8,00 |
66,11 |
| |
|
31 |
| 217 |
Duranka |
|
Gencik Alex Martin |
SVK |
|
12,00 |
55,09 |
| |
|
32 |
| 186 |
Bubamara |
|
Krucso Szabolcs |
HUN |
|
12,00 |
63,75 |
| |
|
33 |
| 009 |
Upgrade's Son |
|
Babanitz Bianca |
AUT |
|
15,00 |
82,72 |
| |
|
|