CSN-B* CSNP-B St.Veit-Ranftlhof |
Turniernummer 14498 |
25.04.2014 bis 27.04.2014 |
Ergebnis Bewerb 17 |
Kl. A |
Starter: |
73 |
| Richter: |
Nischelwitzer Helga |
Parcours: |
Appe Adi |
Reiter: |
68 |
| Kribernegg-Heußerer |
Oberwasserlechner |
Richtverfahren: 2 Phasen |
2-Phasenspringprüfung SOMMERCUP 105cm ( 6 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
| St |
1 |
| 0751 |
Annaconda 19 |
|
Joham Michael |
K |
* |
0,00 |
30,39 |
| 1 |
|
2 |
| 3H20 |
Ox Mountain Cloud |
|
Kropfitsch Vanessa |
K |
* |
0,00 |
37,81 |
| 1 |
|
3 |
| 2U83 |
Zorro 19 |
|
Schury Angelika |
K |
* |
0,00 |
44,05 |
| 1 |
|
4 |
| 1D81 |
Furisto Courage |
|
Traninger Sophie |
K |
* |
4,00 |
32,72 |
| 1 |
|
5 |
| 2491 |
Mendy 3 |
|
Huber Bettina |
K |
* |
4,00 |
34,01 |
| 1 |
|
6 |
| A605 |
Karo Grosso |
|
Rauschgott Daniela |
K |
* |
4,00 |
38,20 |
| 1 |
|
7 |
| 2M26 |
Victor 9 |
|
Kainbacher Iris |
K |
|
4,00 |
39,94 |
| 1 |
|
8 |
| 2L32 |
Soraya 26 |
|
Doerk Isabel |
K |
|
4,00 |
44,94 |
| 1 |
|
9 |
| 5190 |
Polka A |
|
Aichwalder Harald |
K |
|
6,50 |
59,36 |
| 1 |
|
10 |
| 5988 |
Wembley 219 |
|
Luckmann Antonia |
K |
|
ausg. |
|
| 1 |
|
11 |
| 2640 |
Power Blade Filly |
|
Unterweger Marie |
K |
|
4,00 |
41,63 |
| |
|
12 |
| AZU4 |
Eldorado 8 |
|
Hautzenberger Pia |
K |
|
4,00 |
47,59 |
| |
|
13 |
| 7532 |
De Niro |
|
Tribelnig Alexander |
K |
|
4,00 |
50,34 |
| |
|
14 |
| 1325 |
Zisawald |
|
Strauss Julia |
K |
|
4,00 |
51,04 |
| |
|
15 |
| 8M00 |
Celandra Z |
|
Kundig Valeria |
K |
|
4,00 |
52,75 |
| |
|
16 |
| 9X87 |
Percona First |
|
Pirker Kathrin |
K |
|
5,00 |
57,84 |
| |
|
17 |
| A028 |
La Luna 4 |
|
Wassertheurer Anja |
K |
|
7,25 |
66,61 |
| |
|
18 |
| 1253 |
Amador |
|
Dobaj Florentina |
K |
|
8,00 |
47,31 |
| |
|
19 |
| 2K64 |
Radihaza Dobos |
|
Rabinig Romana |
K |
|
13,25 |
74,79 |
| |
|
20 |
| 1F55 |
Cassie 2 |
|
Wascher Isabelle |
K |
|
19,50 |
83,82 |
| |
|
| 2189 |
Cadiz 3 |
|
Kapeller Chiara Larissa |
K |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
2-Phasenspringprüfung R1 105cm ( 7 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
| St |
1 |
| 2X75 |
Stakkata |
|
Karpf Carmen |
K |
* |
0,00 |
32,56 |
| 1 |
|
2 |
| 3D44 |
Quinero |
|
Weiss Lisa |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
36,28 |
| 1 |
|
3 |
| 9F27 |
Guenther K |
|
Klein Elisabeth |
W |
* |
0,00 |
38,69 |
| 1 |
|
4 |
| 5P96 |
Shadow Mature |
|
Leitgeb Anja |
K |
* |
0,00 |
44,79 |
| 1 |
|
5 |
| AH5W |
L-Malagant |
|
Krassnitzer Sabrina |
K |
* |
4,00 |
36,91 |
| 1 |
|
6 |
| 1N63 |
Urco Du Chabus |
|
Brunner Elisabeth |
K |
* |
4,50 |
51,89 |
| 1 |
|
7 |
| A181 |
Mr Moulin Rouge |
|
Kleinig Beatrix |
K |
* |
0,75 |
56,91 |
| |
|
8 |
| 6195 |
Cordano |
|
Hinterberger Anna |
K |
|
1,50 |
59,23 |
| |
|
9 |
| Y019 |
Penelope |
|
Reiter Birgit |
B |
|
4,00 |
40,41 |
| |
|
10 |
| AH7D |
Bubbling Spirit |
|
Huber Bettina |
K |
|
4,00 |
48,44 |
| |
|
11 |
| 9S74 |
Don Pietro S |
|
Wieser Thomas |
ST |
|
4,00 |
49,19 |
| |
|
12 |
| 2X74 |
Zoli |
|
Kofler Julia |
K |
|
4,00 |
49,35 |
| |
|
13 |
| 1137 |
Skally 3 |
|
Kirchsteiger Rupert |
ST |
|
4,00 |
51,56 |
| |
|
14 |
| Z006 |
Lexa |
|
Kremljak Tia |
SLO |
|
4,00 |
53,67 |
| |
|
15 |
| 9124 |
Eddy the Eagle |
|
Madritsch Martina |
ST |
|
4,25 |
54,11 |
| |
|
16 |
| AB18 |
Donn Albanto |
|
Weitensfelder Katharina |
K |
|
5,25 |
58,62 |
| |
|
17 |
| 2552 |
Bally |
|
Marcher Sandra |
K |
|
8,00 |
49,87 |
| |
|
18 |
| 1K01 |
Balourado |
|
Retzer Laura |
K |
|
12,00 |
51,83 |
| |
|
19 |
| 3086 |
Apollo 49 |
|
Pauker Klaus |
K |
|
12,00 |
69,04 |
| |
|
20 |
| Z005 |
Landboy |
|
Ban Jasmina |
SLO |
|
13,00 |
73,04 |
| |
|
| HK6A |
Stormi |
|
Stangl Jasmin |
K |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| PFPG |
Nelli 6 |
|
Offner Mariella |
OÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
2-Phasenspringprüfung R2 und höher 105cm ( 7 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
| St |
1 |
| AK66 |
Cimbella 2 |
|
Wegscheider Anna Maria |
K |
* |
0,00 |
34,60 |
| 1 |
|
2 |
| AG7M |
Comtess 3 |
|
Wegscheider Anna Maria |
K |
* |
0,00 |
36,34 |
| 1 |
|
3 |
| A011 |
Rimini 3 |
|
Graber Julia |
K |
* |
0,00 |
37,73 |
| 1 |
|
3 |
| PQ43 |
Melody Princess |
(K) |
Khoddam-Hazrati Katrin |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
36,40 |
| 1 |
|
4 |
| 9A12 |
Arkani 2 |
|
Jeglic Theresa |
K |
* |
0,00 |
38,05 |
| 1 |
|
5 |
| 3677 |
Coriano XII |
|
Wigele Nadine |
K |
* |
0,00 |
40,33 |
| 1 |
|
6 |
| 7815 |
Tosca 300 |
|
Rainer Markus |
K |
* |
4,00 |
30,90 |
| 1 |
|
7 |
| AV60 |
Campari 5 |
|
Erian Gilda |
K |
* |
4,00 |
39,05 |
| 1 |
|
8 |
| 4036 |
Lanzelot L |
|
Binder Franziska |
K |
|
4,00 |
39,55 |
| 1 |
|
9 |
| 2G52 |
Cornascriebe French |
|
Kaspar Birgit |
ST |
|
4,00 |
41,64 |
| 1 |
|
10 |
| 2H60 |
Cosma |
(K) |
Khoddam-Hazrati Katrin |
ST |
|
4,00 |
41,40 |
| 1 |
|
10 |
| 8N63 |
Cosmo 2 |
|
Kostwein Anna |
K |
|
4,25 |
50,49 |
| 1 |
|
11 |
| PD06 |
Ringwood Golden |
|
Starke Isabel |
K |
|
15,75 |
64,16 |
| 1 |
|
12 |
| A27B |
Lord Granina MB |
|
Wallenko Dagmar |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
| 1 |
|
13 |
| 1I98 |
Upsilon van Limerick |
|
Krießmann Theresa |
ST |
|
4,00 |
46,19 |
| |
|
14 |
| 5H85 |
Up To Day B |
|
Schutti Nicole |
K |
|
4,00 |
47,49 |
| |
|
15 |
| 2N14 |
Gandalf 15 |
|
Wegscheider Peter Hans |
K |
|
4,00 |
49,28 |
| |
|
16 |
| 3B19 |
Vienna 77 |
|
Tschikof David |
K |
|
4,00 |
49,80 |
| |
|
17 |
| 2424 |
Belle de la Salm |
|
Zerz Siegfried |
K |
|
4,00 |
50,07 |
| |
|
18 |
| 2N01 |
Lord Erhard |
|
Schüttelkopf Katharina |
K |
|
4,50 |
55,04 |
| |
|
19 |
| 5362 |
Focus |
|
Ras Daniela |
K |
|
8,00 |
53,66 |
| |
|
20 |
| 3G72 |
Edgar B |
|
Kurat Kathrin |
K |
|
8,25 |
54,13 |
| |
|
21 |
| 4845 |
Barrique 2 |
|
Faschauner Christina |
K |
|
8,75 |
56,39 |
| |
|
22 |
| 3085 |
Enturano B |
|
Laussegger Marie-Luise |
K |
|
9,25 |
74,23 |
| |
|
23 |
| 1038 |
Camara |
|
Vidmar Nadine |
K |
|
9,50 |
75,90 |
| |
|
24 |
| 3K08 |
Carino Royal |
|
Faschauner Christina |
K |
|
13,25 |
58,91 |
| |
|
|
3287 |
Strawberry
Inch |
|
Kostwein
Anna |
K |
|
ausg. |
|
|
|
|
|
CARA |
Lady
Fee KG |
|
Gratzer
Kathrin |
K |
|
ausg. |
|
|
|
|
|
9141 |
Comet
5 |
|
More
Laura |
K |
|
ausg. |
|
|
|
|
|