CSN-B*
CSNP-B St.Veit-Ranftlhof |
Turniernummer
14498 |
25.04.2014
bis 27.04.2014 |
Ergebnis
Bewerb 5 |
Kl.
L |
Starter: |
42 |
|
Richter: |
Thomasser
Walter |
Parcours: |
Appe
Adi |
Reiter: |
32 |
|
Schubert
Renate |
Oberwasserlechner
|
Richtverfahren:
219 |
Punktespringprüfung
115cm R3 ( 8 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
|
7741 |
Düval
5 |
|
Zweidick
Carina |
ST |
* |
36,00 |
42,24 |
|
|
120,00
€ |
2 |
|
2250 |
Sunny
Boy One |
|
Nistl
Ingrid |
ST |
* |
36,00 |
45,70 |
|
|
100,00
€ |
3 |
|
5942 |
Gaspari |
|
Peintner
Birgit |
K |
* |
36,00 |
46,13 |
|
|
80,00
€ |
4 |
|
AG0T |
Laetizia |
|
Binder
Franziska |
K |
* |
36,00 |
46,23 |
|
|
60,00
€ |
5 |
|
5B69 |
Dakota
9 |
|
Gerold
Rebecca |
ST |
* |
36,00 |
48,71 |
|
|
60,00
€ |
6 |
|
2F89 |
Brise
De Coeur |
|
Schnorpfeil
Laura |
GER |
* |
36,00 |
50,13 |
|
|
40,00
€ |
7 |
|
7K60 |
Forever
Nikki |
|
Plautz
Wolfgang |
K |
* |
36,00 |
50,72 |
|
|
40,00
€ |
8 |
|
2U91 |
Wakanda |
|
Plautz
Wolfgang |
K |
* |
36,00 |
53,40 |
|
|
40,00
€ |
9 |
|
4036 |
Lanzelot
L |
|
Binder
Franziska |
K |
|
36,00 |
53,76 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
8D78 |
Zantos |
|
Kratzmayer
Wolfgang |
ST |
|
36,00 |
54,17 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0762 |
Chacco
Lady |
|
Joham
Christina |
K |
|
36,00 |
54,69 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
9V39 |
Pretoria
S |
|
Matzka
Vanessa |
K |
|
36,00 |
54,72 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
1S09 |
Emotion
25 |
|
Hattenberger
Philipp |
K |
|
36,00 |
54,88 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
AMJK |
Galileo
5 |
|
Gerold
Rebecca |
ST |
|
36,00 |
56,00 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
A004 |
Bolero
48 |
|
Hofer
Richard |
K |
|
36,00 |
57,29 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
2E04 |
Balu
40 |
|
Kofler
Kurt |
K |
|
36,00 |
59,42 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Z017 |
Apienne |
|
Udovc
Nastja |
SLO |
|
35,00 |
56,24 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
AV60 |
Campari
5 |
|
Erian
Gilda |
K |
|
34,00 |
57,55 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
0621 |
Carenza |
|
Zweidick
Carina |
ST |
|
33,00 |
56,96 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
PFIS |
Jorrit |
|
Gerold
Rebecca |
ST |
|
32,00 |
49,21 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Z014 |
Helga
von Holland |
|
Pevec
Ales |
SLO |
|
32,00 |
72,80 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
1630 |
RSS
Cross Light |
|
Sommerhuber
Dieter |
K |
|
29,00 |
48,03 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
1647 |
Dorisz |
|
Nistl
Ingrid |
ST |
|
29,00 |
48,98 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
1764 |
Derrartha
Boy |
|
Domaingo
Jannik |
K |
|
29,00 |
60,37 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
9T68 |
Joy
28 |
|
Domaingo
Jannik |
K |
|
28,00 |
45,32 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
2T80 |
Caesar
VM |
|
Matzka
Vanessa |
K |
|
28,00 |
49,16 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
A27B |
Lord
Granina MB |
|
Wallenko
Dagmar |
ST |
|
28,00 |
53,50 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
3B20 |
M
Lejk |
|
Kofler
Kurt |
K |
|
15,25 |
82,17 |
|
|
|
|
AS06 |
Rubico |
|
Sommerhuber
Dieter |
K |
|
ausg. |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2X82 |
Coco
Chanel VDB Z |
(K) |
Zöger
Rainer |
ST |
* |
36,00 |
50,71 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
3G89 |
Cumban
Chero Z |
(K) |
Rainer
Franz Josef |
K |
|
36,00 |
54,34 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
A766 |
Freiherr
10 |
(K) |
Nussmüller
Christian |
ST |
|
36,00 |
56,92 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
AG09 |
Roncalli
2 |
(K) |
Mayer
Jürgen |
GER |
|
36,00 |
57,35 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
A185 |
Charlen |
(K) |
Köfler
Dieter |
K |
|
36,00 |
57,58 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
3A10 |
Calotta
FS |
(K) |
Skorianz-Jenull
Andrea |
K |
|
36,00 |
59,31 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
8D20 |
Athina |
(K) |
Wimmer
Caroline |
K |
|
36,00 |
60,67 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
A765 |
Refaeli |
(K) |
Kulmitzer
Nani |
K |
|
35,00 |
50,45 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
AG12 |
Esta
loca |
(K) |
Scherr
Peter |
ST |
|
33,00 |
63,00 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
7532 |
De
Niro |
(K) |
Stock
Markus |
K |
|
32,00 |
73,56 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
1G57 |
Zidane
SHB |
(K) |
Starzacher
Florian |
K |
|
31,75 |
76,60 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Z009 |
Chrisma |
(K) |
Cik
Matjaz |
SLO |
|
28,00 |
50,36 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
PQ43 |
Melody
Princess |
(K) |
Khoddam-Hazrati
Katrin |
ST |
|
24,00 |
55,48 |
|
|
|
|