CSN-B* CSNHP-B Sachendorf |
Turniernummer 14314 |
09.05.2014 bis 11.05.2014 |
Ergebnis Bewerb 7 |
Kl. LM |
Starter: |
46 |
| Richter: |
|
Parcours: |
Platzer Hans Jörg |
Reiter: |
37 |
| |
Trausner Ulfried |
Richtverfahren: A2 |
Standardspringprüfung ( 12 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| AWU8 |
Camporado's Son |
|
Saurugg Benjamin |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
60,39 |
| |
140,00 € |
2 |
| AB32 |
Princess of Con B |
|
Pirker Patrick |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
62,36 |
| |
120,00 € |
3 |
| 2A95 |
Antario 2 |
|
Sixt Johanna |
B |
* |
0,00 |
62,66 |
| |
100,00 € |
4 |
| 8504 |
Meniac |
|
Goess-Saurau Josefina |
B |
* |
0,00 |
64,20 |
| |
80,00 € |
5 |
| 9U65 |
Bovidius B |
|
Hernler Klaus |
K |
* |
0,00 |
65,41 |
| |
60,00 € |
6 |
| 9T84 |
Cento Quick Z |
|
Kurat Kathrin |
K |
* |
0,00 |
67,24 |
| |
40,00 € |
7 |
| 2R20 |
Sydney One |
|
Greimel Alfred |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
67,56 |
| |
40,00 € |
8 |
| AL45 |
Whoopie |
|
Dietrich Alexander |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
67,69 |
| |
40,00 € |
9 |
| 9690 |
Caimari G |
|
Pilko Nina |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
69,42 |
| |
40,00 € |
10 |
| 3069 |
V6 |
|
Horn Antonia |
OÖ |
* |
0,00 |
70,55 |
| |
40,00 € |
11 |
| 2C23 |
Quinara 25 |
|
Kranz David |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
71,90 |
| |
40,00 € |
12 |
| 0621 |
Carenza |
|
Zweidick Carina |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
73,11 |
| |
40,00 € |
13 |
| AC18 |
Calmira JW |
|
Rath Sabiene |
ST |
|
0,00 |
75,68 |
| |
|
14 |
| AA23 |
Enrico 12 |
|
Kovacic Robert |
ST |
|
0,00 |
77,83 |
| |
|
15 |
| 7848 |
Carnaby's Street |
|
Jantscher Alicia |
ST |
|
0,00 |
78,76 |
| |
|
16 |
| 3G89 |
Cumban Chero Z |
|
Rainer Franz Josef |
K |
|
0,00 |
80,69 |
| |
|
17 |
| A720 |
Linus 8 |
|
Kulmitzer Nika |
K |
|
0,00 |
81,61 |
| |
|
18 |
| 1061 |
Carusos Boy Z |
|
Marschalek Marina |
ST |
|
0,00 |
85,53 |
| |
|
19 |
| 5882 |
Charmeur HS |
|
Griessler Jasmin |
ST |
|
4,00 |
65,01 |
| |
|
20 |
| 0463 |
Lara de Safray |
|
Reif Thomas |
ST |
|
4,00 |
66,58 |
| |
|
21 |
| 1E31 |
Alpenspan Citadelle |
|
Pirker Gudrun |
ST |
|
4,00 |
71,64 |
| |
|
22 |
| 6647 |
Gulliver 117 |
|
Binder Franziska |
K |
|
4,00 |
74,58 |
| |
|
23 |
| 8A87 |
Laptop VI |
|
Kulmitzer Nika |
K |
|
4,00 |
76,13 |
| |
|
24 |
| 9S80 |
Zatino |
|
Knotz Helfried |
W |
|
4,00 |
78,21 |
| |
|
25 |
| 8112 |
Escorial 111 |
|
Nussmüller Christian |
ST |
|
4,00 |
79,21 |
| |
|
26 |
| 8I86 |
Alpenspan |
|
Pirker Gudrun |
ST |
|
4,00 |
82,56 |
| |
|
27 |
| 8U34 |
Land Princess |
|
Möstl Bettina |
ST |
|
4,00 |
88,60 |
| |
|
28 |
| 8R02 |
Cazzano Z |
|
Peintner Birgit |
K |
|
5,75 |
102,68 |
| |
|
29 |
| AL5J |
Wallaby 4 |
|
Dietrich Anna Maria |
ST |
|
8,00 |
68,70 |
| |
|
30 |
| 7J93 |
Ravilla |
|
Dietrich Anna Maria |
ST |
|
8,00 |
71,76 |
| |
|
31 |
| 1383 |
Catness |
|
Rath Sabiene |
ST |
|
8,00 |
77,82 |
| |
|
32 |
| 3I74 |
Kat Du Donjon |
|
Weinberger Kathrin |
ST |
|
8,00 |
81,29 |
| |
|
33 |
| 9R40 |
Blof B |
|
Esser Alexander |
K |
|
8,00 |
86,57 |
| |
|
34 |
| 6739 |
Landrebell |
|
Möstl Bettina |
ST |
|
8,00 |
92,11 |
| |
|
35 |
| AA14 |
Fabienne 23 |
|
Edelsbrunner Verena |
ST |
|
9,00 |
99,02 |
| |
|
36 |
| 7951 |
Landato |
|
Hernler Klaus |
K |
|
10,50 |
106,00 |
| |
|
37 |
| 8C63 |
Cool Cookie |
|
Domaingo Ulrich |
K |
|
12,00 |
69,84 |
| |
|
38 |
| 2250 |
Sunny Boy One |
|
Nistl Ingrid |
ST |
|
12,00 |
70,54 |
| |
|
39 |
| 7419 |
Lirvano Z |
|
Gruber Frank Carlo |
K |
|
12,00 |
78,26 |
| |
|
40 |
| 2E78 |
Light in the Night MEP |
|
Esser Alexander |
K |
|
12,00 |
84,20 |
| |
|
41 |
| 8D20 |
Athina |
|
Wimmer Caroline |
K |
|
12,00 |
85,56 |
| |
|
42 |
| 2X86 |
Cavallo Gustavo HS |
|
Griessler Jasmin |
ST |
|
16,00 |
71,92 |
| |
|
43 |
| 1053 |
Quality 2 |
|
Zerz Siegfried |
K |
|
20,00 |
95,69 |
| |
|
| 7L32 |
Marcello 4 |
|
Stoff Stefanie |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 1F74 |
Don Diego De La |
|
Zerz Siegfried |
K |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| A599 |
Caruso M 2 |
|
Toppler Michael |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
|