Turniernummer 14123 |
23.05.2014 bis 25.05.2014 |
Ergebnis Bewerb 16 |
Kl. LM |
Starter: |
72 |
| Richter: |
Bejdl Ines |
Parcours: |
Erdely Magdolna HUN |
Reiter: |
53 |
| Seipel Ursula |
Saringer Gabor HUN |
Richtverfahren: A2 |
Standardspringprüfung 130cm NÖ WK Trophy ( 16 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| 4904 |
Whisper von Lichten |
|
Schranz Christian |
NÖ |
* |
0,00 |
56,62 |
| |
140,00 € |
2 |
| 9527 |
Quartz van de |
|
Schranz Christian |
NÖ |
* |
0,00 |
61,78 |
| |
120,00 € |
3 |
| 8C70 |
Missy 4 |
|
Wenzel Constanze |
NÖ |
* |
0,00 |
62,35 |
| |
100,00 € |
4 |
| 1155 |
Corona 2 |
|
Magyer Natalie |
NÖ |
* |
0,00 |
62,82 |
| |
80,00 € |
5 |
| 8C44 |
Cassilo |
|
Landl Bettina |
W |
* |
0,00 |
63,17 |
| |
40,00 € |
6 |
| AL0D |
Ina T |
|
Thury Victoria |
B |
* |
0,00 |
64,04 |
| |
36,00 € |
7 |
| 2H34 |
Calucci 16 |
|
Kittinger Anna |
NÖ |
* |
0,00 |
64,11 |
| |
36,00 € |
8 |
| 1G29 |
Coralin |
|
Pfoser Anna |
NÖ |
* |
0,00 |
64,12 |
| |
36,00 € |
9 |
| 1A49 |
Stakita |
|
Berner Sabrina |
NÖ |
* |
0,00 |
64,28 |
| |
36,00 € |
10 |
| 2D89 |
Bonaparte 7 |
|
Platzer Leonard |
NÖ |
* |
0,00 |
64,52 |
| |
36,00 € |
11 |
| 5C46 |
Panina |
|
Robitza Marietta |
NÖ |
* |
0,00 |
64,81 |
| |
36,00 € |
12 |
| 2A41 |
Sweet Little Princess |
|
Schiller Katharina |
NÖ |
* |
0,00 |
65,18 |
| |
36,00 € |
13 |
| 1P09 |
Balvini |
|
Laditsch Stefan |
B |
* |
0,00 |
65,43 |
| |
36,00 € |
14 |
| 2304 |
Hornett |
|
Stasica Christoph |
W |
* |
0,00 |
65,72 |
| |
36,00 € |
15 |
| 2N74 |
Sonntagberg |
|
Grögl Andreas |
NÖ |
* |
0,00 |
66,63 |
| |
36,00 € |
16 |
| 8D14 |
Passage West |
|
Vecsei Karin |
NÖ |
* |
0,00 |
66,80 |
| |
36,00 € |
17 |
| 2M17 |
Obora's Evelina |
|
Löwe-Mausser Nicole |
NÖ |
|
0,00 |
68,05 |
| |
|
17 |
| AI28 |
Meidlinger's Chloe |
|
Babanitz Bianca |
NÖ |
|
0,00 |
68,05 |
| |
|
19 |
| 3658 |
Airport B D V Z |
|
Mrowka Bogdan |
NÖ |
|
0,00 |
69,33 |
| |
|
20 |
| 5R67 |
Catatonia |
|
Daimer Katharina |
NÖ |
|
0,00 |
70,29 |
| |
|
21 |
| 2M61 |
Collin 4 |
|
Weszits Peter |
S |
|
0,00 |
71,09 |
| |
|
22 |
| 8B42 |
Balonic |
|
Steinwandtner Franz |
B |
|
0,00 |
72,14 |
| |
|
23 |
| 2G11 |
Athena Cosma |
|
Schiemer Stefan |
NÖ |
|
0,00 |
73,63 |
| |
|
24 |
| 2431 |
Cara Donna 6 |
|
Hausamann Nicolas |
NÖ |
|
2,50 |
85,28 |
| |
|
25 |
| 5833 |
Focus S |
|
Kittinger Anna |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
61,04 |
| |
|
26 |
| 6697 |
Legolas 3 |
|
Stöger Alfred |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
63,78 |
| |
|
27 |
| AG8T |
Samantha 14 |
|
Werther Nicole |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
64,58 |
| |
|
28 |
| 4735 |
Duke 16 |
|
Fuchsjäger-Mayrl Gabriele |
S |
|
4,00 |
66,38 |
| |
|
29 |
| A176 |
Calima P |
|
Brand Nina |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
67,09 |
| |
|
30 |
| 2784 |
Ucarla |
|
Gasselich Jennifer |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
67,12 |
| |
|
31 |
| 9042 |
Laretta 2 |
|
Eckmayer Claudia |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
67,58 |
| |
|
32 |
| 2R68 |
Cascadeur 88 |
|
Schranz Lisa |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
68,14 |
| |
|
33 |
| 8A85 |
Robert Heinrich KvÖ |
|
Schiller Katharina |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
68,90 |
| |
|
34 |
| 2191 |
Highlight 99 |
|
Stasica Christoph |
W |
|
4,00 |
71,05 |
| |
|
35 |
| 1888 |
Santiago van de |
|
Bauer Bettina |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
72,15 |
| |
|
36 |
| 1I50 |
Jet Set HZ |
|
Teufelbauer Katja |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
72,42 |
| |
|
37 |
| 0805 |
Hot Shot 2 |
|
Steinwandtner Franz |
B |
|
4,00 |
72,45 |
| |
|
38 |
| 7512 |
Giacomo the First |
|
Kilga Christina |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
74,59 |
| |
|
39 |
| 8T23 |
Atilinda |
|
Goiser Sylvia |
NÖ |
|
5,25 |
80,09 |
| |
|
40 |
| 0429 |
Quredo |
|
Stöger Alfred |
NÖ |
|
5,25 |
80,86 |
| |
|
41 |
| 2096 |
Loxley 2 |
|
Steinauer Laura |
NÖ |
|
8,00 |
58,19 |
| |
|
42 |
| A657 |
Checkpoint One |
|
Steinauer Laura |
NÖ |
|
8,00 |
63,90 |
| |
|
43 |
| 1I57 |
Corpus 3 |
|
Landl Bettina |
W |
|
8,00 |
66,68 |
| |
|
44 |
| 0108 |
Asperico |
|
Minnich Friedrich |
NÖ |
|
8,00 |
68,54 |
| |
|
45 |
| 9A32 |
Candyman 114 |
|
Egger Stella |
OÖ |
|
8,00 |
68,92 |
| |
|
46 |
| GT01 |
Keyplayer |
|
Gebath Barbara |
NÖ |
|
8,00 |
72,30 |
| |
|
47 |
| 2962 |
Vangelo |
|
Domaingo Jörg |
NÖ |
|
8,00 |
74,05 |
| |
|
48 |
| 1R95 |
Calvados 111 |
|
Spielvogel Daniela |
NÖ |
|
8,25 |
76,48 |
| |
|
49 |
| 1987 |
Amadeus 83 |
|
Hausamann Nicolas |
NÖ |
|
9,00 |
79,27 |
| |
|
50 |
| 3B03 |
Whitney 343 |
|
Mrowka Bogdan |
NÖ |
|
12,00 |
68,60 |
| |
|
51 |
| 1A94 |
Malibu Moose |
|
Boor Boris |
NÖ |
|
15,50 |
89,97 |
| |
|
52 |
| 0431 |
FTR Stakkato |
|
Paintner Herbert |
NÖ |
|
20,50 |
77,94 |
| |
|
53 |
| 2C90 |
Miss Concetto |
|
Weinhandl Julia |
B |
|
26,50 |
101,81 |
| |
|
| 5D52 |
Bochum 2 |
|
Schmidt Kristina |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 8579 |
Touchiano |
|
Weszits Peter |
S |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 5206 |
Schlitzohr 13 |
|
Wildling Katharina |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 2F59 |
Real De Kerivoal |
|
Zöcklein Eva |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 0960 |
Corrado's Evougelin |
|
Teufelbauer Katja |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 9668 |
Ucalero C |
|
Fuchsjäger-Mayrl Gabriele |
S |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 1062 |
Heolondia |
|
Dombi Alexandra |
B |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 1893 |
Urban |
|
Schiemer Stefan |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| AM4P |
Ilias |
|
Wels Georg |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| AK3R |
Novum |
|
Wessely Dominik |
B |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 5N80 |
Chantal 3 |
|
Domaingo Wolfgang |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 8H27 |
Athena 8 |
|
Brandstätter Markus |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 8H18 |
Quick Silver 9 |
|
Paintner Herbert |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
Standardspringprüfung 130cm offen ( 2 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| 2E18 |
Tullagher Blaise |
|
Steinwandtner Franz |
B |
* |
0,00 |
68,40 |
| |
|
2 |
| 2758 |
Charmantos |
|
Weszits Peter |
S |
* |
0,50 |
77,60 |
| |
|
3 |
| Z031 |
Con Spirit |
|
Pecek Rock |
SLO |
|
5,00 |
79,71 |
| |
|
4 |
| 5655 |
Crookback |
|
Schiemer Stefan |
NÖ |
|
9,75 |
98,22 |
| |
|
| 7X48 |
FTR Zaina |
|
Paintner Herbert |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
|
8327 |
Las
Vegas CL |
|
Staber
Christine |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
|
|
|
|