Turniernummer |
11.06.2014 bis 15.06.2014 |
Startliste Bewerb 14 |
|
Kl: 120 |
RV: 238.2.1 |
Starter: |
31 |
Reiter: |
23 |
Nr |
| KoNr |
Pferd |
Pferde/Reiter |
| Reiter |
Abstammung |
Alter |
Land |
Abt |
1 |
| 059 |
Capture |
2 |
| Sichova Monika |
S-Bay-Holst-2005-Capone |
|
CZE |
1 |
2 |
| 062 |
Quira |
2 |
| Vachutka Ladislav |
M-Bay-Svkwb-2006-Quirado |
YR |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
| 009 |
Chella |
2 |
| Anovcinova Lucie |
M-Grey-Holst-2003-CHELLO I |
YR |
CZE |
1 |
4 |
| 020 |
Elton Von Rocherath |
2 |
| De Jagerova Katerina |
G-Bay-Belgisch Warmbl-2004-Lambada Van |
JN |
CZE |
1 |
5 |
| 034 |
Colette 1 |
2 |
| Klar Milan |
M-Bay-Czech Wb-2003-Catango Z |
|
CZE |
1 |
6 |
| 037 |
Con Acord |
2 |
| Klima Jakub |
S-Bay--2005-Contendro I |
|
CZE |
1 |
7 |
| 038 |
Adrem Lancer II |
2 |
| Kocumova Klara |
G-Other-Kwpn-2005-Stetter |
JN |
CZE |
1 |
8 |
| 042 |
Femina |
2 |
| Kutalek Antonin |
M-Chestnut-Czewb-2007-Federweisser |
|
CZE |
1 |
9 |
| 024 |
Marius 134 |
Hoffmeisterova Ria |
G-Bay-Westfale-2001-Montender |
|
CZE |
1 |
10 |
| 061 |
Mojito |
Sichova Renata |
S-Grey-Holst-2004-CASCANE |
|
CZE |
1 |
11 |
| 213 |
Quinta M |
Kurekova Radka |
M-Grey-Svk Wb-2006-4546 Quality Star |
YR |
SVK |
1 |
12 |
| 075 |
Soft Pillow |
Pilecky Jan |
G-Grey-Holst-2007-Cassini II |
|
CZE |
1 |
13 |
| 041 |
Timpex Abrand |
Kucerova Katerina |
S-Bay-Hsh-2000-3320 AMATI |
JG |
CZE |
1 |
14 |
| 007 |
Unesco |
Adam Premysl |
G-Chestnut-Czech Wb-2000-724 Puschkin |
|
CZE |
1 |
15 |
| 210 |
Waiyama |
Folkmer Norbert |
M-Chestnut--2006-Catoki |
YR |
SVK |
1 |
16 |
| 187 |
Winnetoe |
Montorsi Marco Carlo |
G-Bay-Rp-2003-NIVEAU |
|
ITA |
1 |
17 |
| 013 |
Apollo 6 |
Arient Ladislav |
G-Bay-Kwpn-2005-Indoctro |
|
CZE |
1 |
18 |
| 240 |
Baloubina |
Levorchick Tanya |
M-Bay-Hanoverian-2006-BALOU DU ROUET |
|
USA |
1 |
19 |
| 211 |
Carla Carlotta A |
Hatalova Tana |
M-Bay--2006-Continus Grannus |
JN |
SVK |
1 |
20 |
| 214 |
Cedric Croft |
Neuschlova Petronela |
G-Bay-Cze Wb-2006-Cocon |
JG |
SVK |
1 |
21 |
| 103 |
Damon |
Zvara Ondrej |
G-Other-Kwpn-2008-Massimo |
|
CZE |
1 |
22 |
| 078 |
Dione |
Skrivan Jiri |
M-Chestnut-Czewb-2006-Catango-Z |
|
CZE |
1 |
23 |
| 033 |
Ebony |
Kalocova Nina |
M-Bay--2003-El Bundy |
JN |
CZE |
1 |
24 |
| 060 |
Polygraf |
2 |
| Sichova Monika |
G-Grey-Oldbg-2001-Polytraum |
|
CZE |
1 |
25 |
| 063 |
Taktika |
2 |
| Vachutka Ladislav |
M-Bay-Holst-2003-Aloube Z |
YR |
CZE |
1 |
26 |
| 010 |
Rolys |
2 |
| Anovcinova Lucie |
M-Chestnut-Czech Wb-2002-Ballast |
YR |
CZE |
1 |
27 |
| 019 |
Cassio 17 |
2 |
| De Jagerova Katerina |
G-Bay-Holsteiner-2002-Candillo |
JN |
CZE |
1 |
28 |
| 035 |
Rapsodie 1 |
2 |
| Klar Milan |
M-Chestnut-Czech Wb-2005-Radegast |
|
CZE |
1 |
29 |
| 249 |
Careta |
2 |
| Klima Jakub |
M---2006- |
|
CZE |
1 |
30 |
| 039 |
L Esperance |
2 |
| Kocumova Klara |
G-Grey-Oldbg-2001-Lancado |
JN |
CZE |
1 |
31 |
| 043 |
Rozarka 7 |
2 |
| Kutalek Antonin |
M-Chestnut-Czewb-2006-Radegast |
|
CZE |
1 |
gedruckt um 15:35 |
C Verein Technik im Sport 2006 |
|