CSN-A* CSNP-A CSN-B Zeltweg-Farrach |
Turniernummer 14201 |
17.07.2014 bis 20.07.2014 |
Ergebnis Bewerb 3 |
Kl. S |
Starter: |
70 |
| Richter: |
Stuckel Marita |
Parcours: |
Platzer Hans Jörg |
Reiter: |
46 |
| Winter Martina |
Hübler David |
Richtverfahren: A2 |
| |
Diethard Lisa |
Geldpreis: 3760.00 € |
Standardspringprüfung 140cm ( 18 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| 9M97 |
C.T. |
|
Simon Hugo |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
56,17 |
| |
1000,00 € |
2 |
| 5399 |
Anturio |
|
Sixt Johanna |
B |
* |
0,00 |
56,19 |
| |
700,00 € |
3 |
| AMLT |
Nobilio v.d. Wart |
|
Maier Bernhard |
B |
* |
0,00 |
56,72 |
| |
500,00 € |
4 |
| 2G57 |
Freddy 7 |
|
Simon Hugo |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
56,90 |
| |
300,00 € |
5 |
| 1Q87 |
Coeur de Loup |
|
Maier Bernhard |
B |
* |
0,00 |
57,61 |
| |
200,00 € |
6 |
| 2U49 |
Askaban 15 |
|
Köfler Dieter |
K |
* |
0,00 |
58,85 |
| |
100,00 € |
7 |
| 5131 |
V.I.P. 2 |
|
Schranz Christian |
NÖ |
* |
0,00 |
59,81 |
| |
80,00 € |
8 |
| AH2V |
Kuba 2 |
|
Beck Gerald |
B |
* |
0,00 |
60,06 |
| |
80,00 € |
9 |
| 3A57 |
Hautaine De Muze |
|
Puck Gerfried |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
60,10 |
| |
80,00 € |
10 |
| 6840 |
A Conto |
|
Konlechner Josef |
NÖ |
* |
0,00 |
60,28 |
| |
80,00 € |
11 |
| 9331 |
Cherie 178 |
|
Greimel Alfred |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
63,08 |
| |
80,00 € |
12 |
| 3428 |
Quayl |
|
Greimel Alfred |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
63,42 |
| |
80,00 € |
13 |
| AMDJ |
Couleur Royal |
|
Englbrecht Peter |
OÖ |
* |
0,00 |
64,43 |
| |
80,00 € |
14 |
| A129 |
Attila der Große |
|
Kranz David |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
68,02 |
| |
80,00 € |
15 |
| 1538 |
Whinny Loretto |
|
Prömer Patrick |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
68,86 |
| |
80,00 € |
16 |
| AMZR |
For Magic |
|
Fischer Alfred |
NÖ |
* |
0,00 |
69,54 |
| |
80,00 € |
17 |
| 0223 |
Auheim's Cosmo |
|
Leikermoser Stefan |
K |
* |
0,00 |
70,13 |
| |
80,00 € |
18 |
| 5514 |
Ginella 33 |
|
Domaingo Jannik |
K |
* |
0,00 |
70,37 |
| |
80,00 € |
19 |
| 5D52 |
Bochum 2 |
|
Schmidt Kristina |
NÖ |
|
0,00 |
70,90 |
| |
|
20 |
| 2D16 |
Don Dickson |
|
Bichler Mario |
ST |
|
0,00 |
70,93 |
| |
|
21 |
| 1089 |
Dominant Van T Heike |
|
Platzer Leonard |
NÖ |
|
0,00 |
71,25 |
| |
|
22 |
| 8D32 |
Zypria |
|
Raisch Matthias |
OÖ |
|
0,00 |
71,64 |
| |
|
23 |
| 7819 |
Quick Step 6 |
|
Stock Markus |
K |
|
0,00 |
73,09 |
| |
|
24 |
| 3213 |
Qualino Z |
|
Widauer Theresa |
T |
|
0,00 |
75,11 |
| |
|
25 |
| 8496 |
Quantana Rue Z |
|
Fischer Willi |
OÖ |
|
0,00 |
76,73 |
| |
|
26 |
| 2A92 |
HG Cooper |
|
Kogelnig jun. Fritz |
T |
|
0,00 |
79,59 |
| |
|
27 |
| 4904 |
Whisper von Lichten |
|
Schranz Christian |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
54,46 |
| |
|
28 |
| 2455 |
Lillifee |
|
Sixt Johanna |
B |
|
4,00 |
54,48 |
| |
|
29 |
| 2E56 |
Glock's Chamonix B |
|
Puck Gerfried |
ST |
|
4,00 |
61,78 |
| |
|
30 |
| 0657 |
Pila Donna |
|
Fischer Alfred |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
62,15 |
| |
|
31 |
| 1375 |
Chaqino |
|
Köfler Dieter |
K |
|
4,00 |
62,24 |
| |
|
32 |
| 1X69 |
Albatros 85 |
|
Reif Thomas |
ST |
|
4,00 |
63,11 |
| |
|
33 |
| 9Y87 |
Loki Doki |
|
Englbrecht Roland |
OÖ |
|
4,00 |
63,64 |
| |
|
34 |
| 0328 |
Nagee D'Ha |
|
Ruth Denise |
OÖ |
|
4,00 |
63,75 |
| |
|
35 |
| 2F34 |
BG Granata |
|
Kogelnig jun. Fritz |
T |
|
4,00 |
63,82 |
| |
|
36 |
| 4202 |
PS Obora's Olivia |
|
Schwarz jun. Josef |
OÖ |
|
4,00 |
64,69 |
| |
|
37 |
| 0463 |
Lara de Safray |
|
Reif Thomas |
ST |
|
4,00 |
65,09 |
| |
|
38 |
| 0771 |
Comtese 5 |
|
Domaingo Jörg |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
65,24 |
| |
|
39 |
| AMCH |
Axel 7 |
|
Fischer Willi |
OÖ |
|
4,00 |
65,43 |
| |
|
40 |
| 9690 |
Caimari G |
|
Pilko Nina |
ST |
|
4,00 |
66,56 |
| |
|
41 |
| 9S27 |
Obora's Olivia |
|
Schwarz jun. Josef |
OÖ |
|
4,00 |
66,84 |
| |
|
42 |
| 2325 |
Klaus 2 |
|
Ruth Michele |
OÖ |
|
4,00 |
67,13 |
| |
|
43 |
| 7T81 |
Chabrina |
|
Steiner Alexandra |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
67,65 |
| |
|
44 |
| 8276 |
Sir Ewout |
|
Walter Annika |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
71,93 |
| |
|
45 |
| 3708 |
Catango M |
|
Kuzbari Zayd |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
72,52 |
| |
|
46 |
| 0380 |
Auheim's La Quitol |
|
Leikermoser Stefan |
K |
|
7,75 |
97,52 |
| |
|
47 |
| 9Y81 |
Alonso 3 |
|
Puck Gerfried |
ST |
|
8,00 |
60,70 |
| |
|
48 |
| 8149 |
Clever be B |
|
Hartl Romana |
OÖ |
|
8,00 |
62,22 |
| |
|
49 |
| 7D99 |
Well Done 3 |
|
Domaingo Wolfgang |
NÖ |
|
8,00 |
63,37 |
| |
|
50 |
| 3155 |
Lantana 4 |
|
Falterspichler Bettina |
NÖ |
|
8,00 |
67,86 |
| |
|
51 |
| 7J93 |
Ravilla |
|
Dietrich Anna Maria |
ST |
|
8,00 |
69,26 |
| |
|
52 |
| 1L23 |
Canduro S |
|
Stoiser Elisabeth |
ST |
|
8,00 |
69,97 |
| |
|
53 |
| 2042 |
Nausica Tame |
|
Köfler Dieter |
K |
|
8,00 |
71,28 |
| |
|
54 |
| 8E21 |
Romio One |
|
Greimel Alfred |
ST |
|
8,00 |
71,52 |
| |
|
55 |
| 3A81 |
Camillo XV |
|
Goess-Saurau Josefina |
B |
|
8,00 |
74,63 |
| |
|
56 |
| 0304 |
Rodeo De La Mazure |
|
Pilko Nina |
ST |
|
8,00 |
75,95 |
| |
|
57 |
| 3I62 |
Chapalino |
|
Fischer Alfred |
NÖ |
|
8,00 |
76,46 |
| |
|
58 |
| 0317 |
Lancasto |
|
Fischer Roland |
OÖ |
|
12,00 |
62,34 |
| |
|
59 |
| 8C38 |
Vienna XII |
|
Saurugg Benjamin |
ST |
|
12,00 |
63,14 |
| |
|
60 |
| 9C98 |
Casa Blanca |
|
Poschauko Nina |
ST |
|
12,00 |
67,88 |
| |
|
61 |
| AL5J |
Wallaby 4 |
|
Dietrich Anna Maria |
ST |
|
12,00 |
68,56 |
| |
|
62 |
| 7P64 |
Lancer's Looping |
|
Fries Michael |
ST |
|
16,00 |
74,24 |
| |
|
63 |
| Z016 |
Rival Des Peupliers |
|
Mayer Jürgen |
GER |
|
16,00 |
74,45 |
| |
|
64 |
| 2A95 |
Antario 2 |
|
Sixt Johanna |
B |
|
20,00 |
65,94 |
| |
|
65 |
| 2F61 |
Lionell 19 |
|
Kuzbari Zayd |
NÖ |
|
21,25 |
119,99 |
| |
|
| GT05 |
Oracle de Delphi |
|
Reif Thomas |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 1K83 |
Cocciante |
|
Strohmaier Sabine |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 5665 |
Lando 281 |
|
Bauer Andreas |
K |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| AMN5 |
Roxette 7 |
|
Fischer Willi |
OÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 2999 |
Coradillo |
|
Poschauko Nina |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
|