CSN-B* CSNP-B Frohnleiten ST-LM Mannschaft |
Turniernummer 14244 |
15.08.2014 bis 17.08.2014 |
Ergebnis Bewerb 7 |
Kl. L |
Starter: |
41 |
| Richter: |
Klein Monika |
Parcours: |
Appe Adi |
Reiter: |
38 |
| Fries Gabriele |
Esser Hubert |
Richtverfahren: A2 |
Standardspringprüfung 1 Uml. STMK Mannschaft ( 10 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| A707 |
Gentile |
|
Gorton-Hülgerth Gudrun |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
46,75 |
| |
120,00 € |
2 |
| 5251 |
Cascaja 2 |
|
Litscher Daniela |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
47,98 |
| |
100,00 € |
3 |
| 1K63 |
Upendo 2 |
|
Herzog Janine |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
49,20 |
| |
80,00 € |
4 |
| 0440 |
Pretty Belinda 2 |
|
Kempl Tanja |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
51,12 |
| |
60,00 € |
5 |
| AE89 |
Meru |
|
Kazda Kevin |
B |
* |
0,00 |
53,25 |
| |
40,00 € |
6 |
| 2I78 |
Celeste Unique |
|
Altenburger Michela |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
53,42 |
| |
36,00 € |
7 |
| 8D67 |
Eloise EC |
|
Gößler Christiane |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
53,64 |
| |
36,00 € |
8 |
| 2E23 |
Katrina |
|
Walzer Jacqueline |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
54,35 |
| |
36,00 € |
9 |
| AD01 |
Cumar de Lassergut |
|
Deutsch Hannes |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
54,54 |
| |
36,00 € |
10 |
| 1057 |
Cancun 2 |
|
Gruber Jörg |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
55,81 |
| |
36,00 € |
11 |
| AE88 |
Le Roi |
|
Kazda Kevin |
B |
|
0,00 |
56,51 |
| |
|
12 |
| 9U28 |
Zomaar N |
|
Dunner Mathias |
NÖ |
|
0,00 |
58,68 |
| |
|
13 |
| 8047 |
Carl |
|
Harnisch Kurt |
ST |
|
0,75 |
61,83 |
| |
|
14 |
| 2478 |
Garejev M |
|
Berger Ute |
ST |
|
4,00 |
47,72 |
| |
|
15 |
| A29H |
Jade v. Pachern |
|
Gauster Julia |
ST |
|
4,00 |
48,44 |
| |
|
16 |
| 9G58 |
Colbertina |
|
Herlitschek Judith |
ST |
|
4,00 |
51,23 |
| |
|
17 |
| 2X86 |
Cavallo Gustavo HS |
|
Griessler Jasmin |
ST |
|
4,00 |
52,33 |
| |
|
18 |
| A268 |
Lea 19 |
|
Schemet David |
ST |
|
4,00 |
52,58 |
| |
|
19 |
| 1V59 |
Zoey 3 |
|
Gaisch Julia |
ST |
|
4,00 |
53,44 |
| |
|
20 |
| 4282 |
Chivas 10 |
|
Bartoschek Ewald |
ST |
|
4,00 |
53,57 |
| |
|
21 |
| 0377 |
Santana Sp |
|
Binder Franziska |
K |
|
4,00 |
55,14 |
| |
|
22 |
| 2F23 |
Codex Z |
|
Litscher Daniela |
ST |
|
4,00 |
58,45 |
| |
|
23 |
| AC57 |
Mamamia's Apricot |
|
Mohapp Kerstin |
ST |
|
4,75 |
61,78 |
| |
|
24 |
| AA14 |
Fabienne 23 |
|
Edelsbrunner Verena |
ST |
|
6,50 |
68,99 |
| |
|
25 |
| 2X46 |
Remus Roxx |
|
Kresch Bernhard |
ST |
|
8,00 |
45,46 |
| |
|
26 |
| A1Q9 |
Giacomo 11 |
|
Walzer Jacqueline |
ST |
|
8,00 |
49,54 |
| |
|
27 |
| 2A76 |
Scooby Doo WB |
|
Bruggraber Werner |
ST |
|
8,00 |
51,51 |
| |
|
28 |
| 2121 |
Lescadeur 6 |
|
Hubmann Uwe |
ST |
|
8,00 |
57,15 |
| |
|
29 |
| 9396 |
Hennessy 7 |
|
Brodtrager Lukas |
ST |
|
8,00 |
58,19 |
| |
|
30 |
| 6736 |
Carlos CC |
|
Müllner Fabian |
W |
|
10,50 |
68,11 |
| |
|
31 |
| 1137 |
Skally 3 |
|
Kirchsteiger Rupert |
ST |
|
11,00 |
70,17 |
| |
|
32 |
| 5L48 |
Humpty Dumpty |
|
Mathy Pamina |
ST |
|
11,25 |
71,72 |
| |
|
33 |
| 1I80 |
Galants Tarzan |
|
Bohle Patrick |
ST |
|
12,00 |
49,13 |
| |
|
34 |
| A632 |
Maikira MKC |
|
Lueger Michaela |
ST |
|
12,00 |
74,98 |
| |
|
35 |
| 5566 |
Chaka Sulu |
|
Striednig Jessica |
ST |
|
13,50 |
80,08 |
| |
|
36 |
| A702 |
Livia W |
|
Schmedler Lisa |
ST |
|
15,00 |
0,00 |
| |
|
37 |
| 6060 |
Ciro |
|
Huber Raphaela |
K |
|
16,50 |
76,84 |
| |
|
| 3326 |
Pink Floyd 2 |
|
Schifferl Katrin |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
| 1210 |
White Sir Van Het |
|
Schifferl Günter |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
12 |
| 8A36 |
Cadillac 45 |
(K) |
Semlitsch Gerhard |
ST |
|
0,00 |
57,00 |
| |
|
31 |
| 4234 |
Valerino |
(K) |
Kresch Susanne |
ST |
|
9,50 |
80,74 |
| |
|
|