Turniernummer
15431 |
03.04.2015
bis 05.04.2015 |
Ergebnis
Bewerb 15 |
Kl.
L |
Starter: |
40 |
|
Richter: |
Brosig
Renate |
Parcours: |
Andresek
Thomas |
Reiter: |
34 |
|
Stuckel
Marita |
Rübarsch
Sven |
Richtverfahren:
A2 |
Standardspringprüfung
R2 und höher 115cm ( 8 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
|
3285 |
Lucky
1454 |
|
Fink
Sarah-Denise |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
46,53 |
|
|
120,00
€ |
2 |
|
5942 |
Gaspari |
|
Peintner
Birgit |
K |
* |
0,00 |
49,86 |
|
|
100,00
€ |
3 |
|
1I91 |
Arezzo
9 |
|
Kozissnik
Nina |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
54,84 |
|
|
80,00
€ |
4 |
|
2766 |
Caprice
2 |
|
Mossier
Nicole |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
55,13 |
|
|
60,00
€ |
5 |
|
1647 |
Dorisz |
|
Nistl
Ingrid |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
58,21 |
|
|
50,00
€ |
6 |
|
9U85 |
Cimet
2 |
|
Kribernegg-Heußerer
Anita |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
58,27 |
|
|
40,00
€ |
7 |
|
8D67 |
Eloise
EC |
|
Gößler
Christiane |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
58,48 |
|
|
40,00
€ |
8 |
|
1I98 |
Upsilon
van Limerick |
|
Krießmann
Theresa |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
59,34 |
|
|
40,00
€ |
9 |
|
AK32 |
Revolution
4 |
|
Reistädter
Jennifer |
B |
|
0,00 |
60,18 |
|
|
40,00
€ |
10 |
|
AK93 |
Luna
107 |
|
Reistädter
Jennifer |
B |
|
0,00 |
61,63 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
8G47 |
Puschkin
Red T |
|
Fuchs
Cornelia |
ST |
|
0,00 |
62,78 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4C35 |
Quick
Jump |
|
Mandl
Robert |
ST |
|
0,00 |
64,75 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
AG12 |
Esta
loca |
|
Wilfling
Patrick |
ST |
|
0,00 |
65,49 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
3N46 |
Quilan |
|
Klamminger
Gilbert |
ST |
|
1,00 |
70,65 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
8M32 |
Quicksilver
R |
|
Edelsbrunner
Melanie |
ST |
|
1,75 |
73,01 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
AC57 |
Mamamia's
Apricot |
|
Mohapp
Kerstin |
ST |
|
3,00 |
78,46 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
AP99 |
Shy
Girl |
|
Weiss
Lukas |
ST |
|
4,00 |
56,17 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
2I07 |
Chepetta |
|
Steiner
Maria |
K |
|
4,00 |
58,05 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
0342 |
Didel |
|
Grager
Michaela |
ST |
|
4,00 |
58,98 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
2N84 |
Cold
Gold Z |
|
Haider
Anabelle |
B |
|
4,00 |
59,30 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
AC63 |
Sandy
von der Wart |
|
Sixt
Alexandra |
B |
|
4,00 |
60,82 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
4249 |
Athmos
V.D. |
|
Gorton-Hülgerth
Andreas |
ST |
|
4,00 |
61,51 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
AM4H |
Alcantara
MR Vulkano |
|
Raggam
Mario |
ST |
|
4,00 |
65,12 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
0697 |
Raphaela
6 |
|
Stessl
Mario |
ST |
|
4,00 |
66,02 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
1G93 |
Aaron
37 |
|
Grafl
Christian |
B |
|
4,25 |
67,30 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
0440 |
Pretty
Belinda 2 |
|
Kempl
Tanja |
ST |
|
4,50 |
68,04 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
7419 |
Lirvano
Z |
|
Gruber
Frank Carlo |
K |
|
8,00 |
64,77 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
1384 |
Karli
5 |
|
Grafl
Christian |
B |
|
8,50 |
68,03 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
3P45 |
Duchesse
of Hearts |
|
Peintner
Birgit |
K |
|
9,50 |
88,36 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
7815 |
Tosca
300 |
|
Schorn
Christina |
ST |
|
14,00 |
74,88 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
8495 |
Junior
Du Landas |
|
Ruhs
Peter |
ST |
|
16,00 |
57,20 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
8B83 |
Opal
9 |
|
Fortmann
Kerstin |
B |
|
16,00 |
64,11 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
8I45 |
Centurio
4 |
|
Ruhs
Peter |
ST |
|
38,00 |
106,72 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4547 |
Quinot
Z |
(K) |
Stoiser
Elisabeth |
ST |
|
0,00 |
61,61 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
8B67 |
Pennywise
2 |
(K) |
Saurugg
Benjamin |
ST |
|
0,00 |
65,12 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
4552 |
Independent
S |
(K) |
Stoiser
Elisabeth |
ST |
|
4,00 |
63,43 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
1G28 |
Grannus
Schwarzer |
(K) |
Saurugg
Benjamin |
ST |
|
5,00 |
70,79 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
2G07 |
Lonchin
Z |
(K) |
Kröll
Christoph |
ST |
|
5,25 |
71,63 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
AK67 |
Joy
of my heart S |
(K) |
Scherr
Peter |
ST |
|
5,50 |
72,56 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
4A83 |
Carinjo
2 |
(K) |
Reif
Thomas |
ST |
|
6,00 |
74,08 |
|
|
|
|