Turniernummer |
11.06.2015 bis 14.06.2015 |
Ergebnis Bewerb 14 |
Kl. 130/140 |
Starter: |
31 |
| Richter: |
Zaleski Marek |
Parcours: |
Petersen Olaf |
Reiter: |
24 |
| Braspenning Harry |
Smekal Robert |
Richtverfahren: 238.2.1 |
| Bauer Richard |
Schmidt Volker |
Geldpreis: 1000.00 € |
Junior
/ Young Rider Tour ( 12 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| 283 |
Silkanna |
|
Stangelova Sara |
SVK |
* |
0,00 |
66,79 |
| |
250,00 € |
2 |
| 272 |
Queenie 12 |
|
Weinhardt Virág |
HUN |
* |
0,00 |
69,56 |
| |
200,00 € |
3 |
| 262 |
Anabel Van't Kathof |
|
Kucerova Katerina |
CZE |
* |
0,00 |
71,26 |
| |
150,00 € |
4 |
| 271 |
Bognar Jen Cor |
|
Weinhardt Virág |
HUN |
* |
0,00 |
71,92 |
| |
100,00 € |
5 |
| 260 |
Vorieta |
|
Kolowrat-Krakowska |
CZE |
* |
0,00 |
74,24 |
| |
70,00 € |
6 |
| 254 |
Lepus |
|
Bohacova Petra |
CZE |
* |
0,00 |
74,79 |
| |
55,00 € |
7 |
| 277 |
Calimera 36 |
|
Radomska Maja |
POL |
* |
0,00 |
74,82 |
| |
40,00 € |
8 |
| 276 |
Verona |
|
Makulik Nikol |
POL |
* |
0,00 |
75,26 |
| |
30,00 € |
9 |
| 255 |
Candy Boy 20 |
|
De Jagerova Katerina |
CZE |
* |
1,00 |
77,01 |
| |
30,00 € |
10 |
| 278 |
Goldik Girl |
|
Wieckowska Aleksandra |
POL |
* |
1,00 |
77,48 |
| |
25,00 € |
11 |
| 275 |
Ritus |
|
Broniatowska Anastazja |
POL |
* |
1,00 |
78,23 |
| |
25,00 € |
12 |
| 256 |
Voigtsdorfs Cityslicker |
|
De Jagerova Katerina |
CZE |
* |
1,00 |
79,20 |
| |
25,00 € |
13 |
| 259 |
Dimaro V D Looise |
|
Kellnerova Anna |
CZE |
|
3,00 |
84,41 |
| |
|
14 |
| 273 |
Moon Ray |
|
Ulescenko Daniels |
LAT |
|
4,00 |
73,27 |
| |
|
15 |
| 280 |
Calantino |
|
Hatalova Tana |
SVK |
|
4,00 |
74,97 |
| |
|
16 |
| 279 |
Carmela |
|
Cedzo Martin |
SVK |
|
5,00 |
77,78 |
| |
|
17 |
| 282 |
Pinocchió |
|
Stangelova Sara |
SVK |
|
5,00 |
79,33 |
| |
|
18 |
| 264 |
Chlodwiga Marie |
|
Kucerova Martina |
CZE |
|
7,00 |
84,47 |
| |
|
19 |
| 258 |
Jacampo |
|
Kalocova Nina |
CZE |
|
8,00 |
72,79 |
| |
|
20 |
| 269 |
Norman |
|
Nagr Vaclav |
CZE |
|
8,00 |
91,32 |
| |
|
21 |
| 251 |
Nicky Des Bruyeres |
|
Savitskaja Maryia |
BLR |
|
10,00 |
82,95 |
| |
|
22 |
| 265 |
Bugatti Dwerse Hagen |
|
Malek Ondrej |
CZE |
|
11,00 |
87,51 |
| |
|
23 |
| 263 |
Timpex Abrand |
|
Kucerova Katerina |
CZE |
|
13,00 |
77,26 |
| |
|
24 |
| 252 |
Spectrum |
|
Baraldi Alexandr |
CZE |
|
13,00 |
78,15 |
| |
|
25 |
| 261 |
Sejna 1 |
|
Kubricka Katerina |
CZE |
|
13,00 |
78,96 |
| |
|
26 |
| 250 |
Arpeggio's Son |
|
Biber Johanna |
AUT |
|
14,00 |
96,78 |
| |
|
27 |
| 274 |
Santa Silvia |
|
Ulescenko Daniels |
LAT |
|
17,00 |
77,68 |
| |
|
28 |
| 281 |
Zorm |
|
Kocikova Svetlana |
SVK |
|
17,00 |
92,10 |
| |
|
29 |
| 301 |
Cartograns Kiss |
|
Doering Julia |
POL |
|
20,00 |
89,76 |
| |
|
30 |
| 266 |
Lexis |
|
Malek Ondrej |
CZE |
|
22,00 |
98,96 |
| |
|
| 257 |
Commodor |
|
Kalocova Nina |
CZE |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
|