Turniernummer |
11.06.2015 bis 14.06.2015 |
Startliste Bewerb 12 |
|
Kl: 160 |
RV: 238.2.2 |
Starter: |
50 |
Reiter: |
50 |
Diamond Tour FEI World Cup |
Nr |
| KoNr |
Pferd |
Pferde/Reiter |
| Reiter |
Abstammung |
Alter |
Land |
Abt |
1 |
| 087 |
Chattanooga |
Holz Thomas |
S--Westfalen-2005- |
|
GER |
1 |
2 |
| 153 |
Chito Blue |
Koza Lukasz |
G-Bay-Oldenburger Spr-2005-Chacco Blue (meckl.) |
|
POL |
1 |
3 |
| 107 |
Zordon |
Horvath Balázs |
S-Chestnut-Hungarian Sport-2003-3866 Ginus |
|
HUN |
1 |
4 |
| 236 |
Chacco Blue Diamond |
Stangelova Monika |
G-Chestnut--2006-Chacco-Blue |
|
SVK |
1 |
5 |
| 191 |
Like You 2 |
Khomashko Sergey |
M-Bay-Oldenburger Spr-2004-Lifestyle |
|
RUS |
1 |
6 |
| 030 |
Aristo Z |
Hruska Jiri |
S-Chestnut-Zang-2001-Artos Z |
|
CZE |
1 |
7 |
| 167 |
Djembe Van Het |
Okla Krzysztof |
G-Bay-Bwp-2003-Gem of India HANN |
YR |
POL |
1 |
8 |
| 220 |
Salvatore Von |
Pal Frantisek |
G-Bay-Aut Wb-2005-Santander-H |
|
SVK |
1 |
9 |
| 175 |
Winnetou |
Strzalkowski Antoni |
M-Bay-Kwpn-2003-RHODIUM |
|
POL |
1 |
10 |
| 289 |
Atos-H |
Folkmer Norbert |
G-Bay-Cze Wb-2002-2279 Autonos s.v. |
|
SVK |
1 |
11 |
| 130 |
Utopia Di San |
Bratomi Linda |
M-Bay--2002- |
|
ITA |
1 |
12 |
| 099 |
Sacramento |
Talbot Ben |
G-Bay-Dwb-2000-LEENDERT |
|
GBR |
1 |
13 |
| 114 |
Timpex Bolcsesz |
Szabo Jr. Gabor |
M-Chestnut-Hungarian Sport-2004-Timpex Cabale |
|
HUN |
1 |
14 |
| 155 |
Banjo Boy |
Koza Paulina |
S-Chestnut-Kwpn-2006-Sjapoo |
|
POL |
1 |
15 |
| 216 |
Caliber 5 |
Majher Patrik |
S-Chestnut-Oldenburger-2005-Candidatus |
|
SVK |
1 |
16 |
| 297 |
Lumen Ulady |
Been Remco |
M-Chestnut-Kwpn-2001-Guidam |
|
NED |
1 |
17 |
| 241 |
Camilla IX |
Schmid Adrian |
M-Grey--2005-CORNET OBOLENSKY |
|
SUI |
1 |
18 |
| 164 |
Bagazza M |
Kubiak Dawid |
M-Bay-Kwpn-2006-Quidam de Revel |
|
POL |
1 |
19 |
| 147 |
Zarco |
Appel Lukasz |
G-Bay-Kwpn-2004-CORLAND |
|
POL |
1 |
20 |
| 180 |
Stuntman 10 |
Szczepanik Ewelina |
G-Black-Hann-2005-Silvio I OLD |
|
POL |
1 |
21 |
| 172 |
Caprini 3 |
Siarkiewicz Klaudia |
G-Bay-Zweibrücken-2001-Cento |
|
POL |
1 |
22 |
| 182 |
Heartbreaker 5 |
Ziebicki Michal |
G-Bay-Kwpn-2001-Heartbreaker |
|
POL |
1 |
23 |
| 192 |
Dollar Look Van't A |
Cibere Radovan |
G-Chestnut--2003-Vene Vidi Vici Van Orti |
|
SVK |
1 |
24 |
| 187 |
Challenger 37 |
Chechina Olga |
G-Grey-Westf-2003-Cornet Obolensky |
|
RUS |
1 |
25 |
| 292 |
Pokerface 31 |
Schwarz Jr Josef |
G-Chestnut-Westfale-2004-Pocalino |
|
AUT |
1 |
26 |
| 131 |
Aciclico |
Cimolai Carla |
S-Bay-Si-2006-ACODETTO |
|
ITA |
1 |
27 |
| 288 |
Ufo 15 |
Turturiello Francesco |
G--KWPN-2001- |
|
ITA |
1 |
28 |
| 065 |
Quentin |
Tretera Vladimir |
G-Grey-Holst-2006-Quite Capitol |
|
CZE |
1 |
29 |
| 141 |
Cupidor |
Linssen Rogier |
G-Bay--2007-Lupicor |
|
NED |
1 |
30 |
| 206 |
Nourejev N Z |
Francova Jana |
G-Grey-Zang-2003-Nelson Z |
|
SVK |
1 |
31 |
| 008 |
Bionda 3 |
Puck Gerfried |
M-Bay-Kwpn-2006-Phin Phin |
|
AUT |
1 |
32 |
| 063 |
Sorceress |
Tomanova Barbora |
M-Bay-Aes-2003-CABRI D'ELLE |
|
CZE |
1 |
33 |
| 121 |
Isti |
Toth Laszlo |
G-Grey-Hsh-2003-4055 Istafan |
|
HUN |
1 |
34 |
| 031 |
Calata |
Hruska Zdenek |
M-Grey--2002-Calato |
|
CZE |
1 |
35 |
| 156 |
Nicole |
Krzyzosiak. Jakub |
M-Grey-Unknown-2007-Unknown |
|
POL |
1 |
36 |
| 109 |
Bubamara |
Krucso Szabolcs |
S-Grey-Oldengurger Spr-2007-Clinton II |
|
HUN |
1 |
37 |
| 084 |
Cronos 17 |
Brenner Andreas |
G-Grey-Holst-2003-Corrado I |
|
GER |
1 |
38 |
| 125 |
Agropoint Cassiloc |
Wingrave Jamie |
G-Grey-Holsteiner-2005-Cassini I |
|
HUN |
1 |
39 |
| 134 |
Loro Piana Tamarix F |
Kainich Davide |
S-Chestnut-Sbs-2003-KANNAN |
|
ITA |
1 |
40 |
| 239 |
Wavo Aramis |
Sulek Igor |
G-Bay-Svk Wb-2005-3531 Ballast s.v. |
|
SVK |
1 |
41 |
| 117 |
Luftikus Boy |
Szasz Sandor |
S-Bay-Bayern-2004-Landprinz |
|
HUN |
1 |
42 |
| 092 |
Chacon 2 |
Schmid Maximilian |
G-Bay-Oldenburger Spr-2006-Chacco-Blue |
|
GER |
1 |
43 |
| 004 |
Mevisto's Poorboy |
Englbrecht Roland |
G-Bay-Oldenburg-2003-Conterno Grande |
|
AUT |
1 |
44 |
| 234 |
Chicco 327 |
Stangel Marian |
G-Grey-Holsteiner-2004-Calato |
|
SVK |
1 |
45 |
| 231 |
Chieano |
Sillo Radovan |
G-Chestnut-Zang-2002-Chellano Z |
|
SVK |
1 |
46 |
| 138 |
Zanzibar Z |
De Ruijter Anouk |
G-Grey--2007-Zento |
|
NED |
1 |
47 |
| 069 |
Caleri II |
Zelinkova Zuzana |
S-Bay--2003-Calido I |
|
CZE |
1 |
48 |
| 105 |
Le Royal |
Füzer Gabor |
G-Bay-Hungarian Sport-2005-Stauffenberg |
|
HUN |
1 |
49 |
| 080 |
Carmen Arcus |
Zvara Ondrej |
M-Bay-Westf-2002-Cordobes I |
|
CZE |
1 |
50 |
| 095 |
Crusados |
Schulze Schleithoff Franz |
G-Grey-Westfale-2004-Cornet Obolensky |
|
GER |
1 |
gedruckt um 19:57 |
C Verein Technik im Sport 2006 |
|