Turniernummer |
11.06.2015 bis 14.06.2015 |
Startliste Bewerb 4 |
|
Kl: 130 |
RV: 238.2.1 |
Starter: |
65 |
Reiter: |
54 |
Nr |
| KoNr |
Pferd |
Pferde/Reiter |
| Reiter |
Abstammung |
Alter |
Land |
Abt |
1 |
| 193 |
Ikke Van Stal Cipa |
2 |
| Cibere Radovan |
G-Bay-Bwp-2008-Echo van het Neerenbosch |
|
SVK |
1 |
2 |
| 196 |
Corneta |
2 |
| Cigan Jan Jun. |
M-Grey-Westf-2004-Cornet Obolensky |
|
SVK |
1 |
3 |
| 004 |
Mevisto's Poorboy |
2 |
| Englbrecht Roland |
G-Bay-Oldenburg-2003-Conterno Grande |
|
AUT |
1 |
4 |
| 035 |
Top Quality |
2 |
| Jandourek Ludvik |
M---2004- |
|
CZE |
1 |
5 |
| 041 |
Carison |
2 |
| Klus Marek |
S-Other-Hann-2008-Campbel Czech |
|
CZE |
1 |
6 |
| 299 |
Frascati Van Ter Hulst |
2 |
| Kolowrat-Krakowska |
M-Grey--2005-Cassini I |
JN |
CZE |
1 |
7 |
| 268 |
Cornils |
2 |
| Malkova Katerina |
G-Bay-Holst-2004-Cascane |
YR |
CZE |
1 |
8 |
| 168 |
Osadkowski Borodin |
2 |
| Olszewska Agnieszka |
S-Grey-Kwpn-2006-King Kolibri |
|
POL |
1 |
9 |
| 224 |
Meidlinger's Chloe |
2 |
| Pal Robert |
M-Grey-Austrian Wb-2006-Castor |
|
SVK |
1 |
10 |
| 068 |
Taktika |
2 |
| Vachutka Ladislav |
M-Bay-Holst-2003-Aloube Z |
|
CZE |
1 |
11 |
| 076 |
Inferno Van Heiste |
2 |
| Zila Zdenek |
S-Grey-Bwp-2008-Zurich |
|
CZE |
1 |
12 |
| 290 |
Beauville Vant |
Folkmer Norbert |
G-Chestnut--2007-Kashmir van Shuttershof |
|
SVK |
1 |
13 |
| 225 |
Berlinda |
Polas Juraj |
M-Bay--2008-Berlin |
|
SVK |
1 |
14 |
| 151 |
Bijou Be |
Koza Lukasz |
S-Chestnut-Old-2006-Balou du Rouet OLD |
|
POL |
1 |
15 |
| 088 |
Camax L |
Holz Thomas |
S-Grey-Belgisch Warmbl-2006-Clinton |
|
GER |
1 |
16 |
| 110 |
Capello |
Krucsó Szabolcs |
G-Other--2007-3114 Colonado |
|
HUN |
1 |
17 |
| 188 |
Carandache 2 |
Chechina Olga |
M-Bay--2007-Verdi |
|
RUS |
1 |
18 |
| 053 |
Cardozo Blue |
Maly Jan |
S--KWPN-2007- |
|
CZE |
1 |
19 |
| 208 |
Carla Carlotta A |
Hatalova Tana |
M-Bay--2006-Continus Grannus |
YR |
SVK |
1 |
20 |
| 058 |
Casidi |
Sinova Michaela |
S-Other-Holst-2006-Cassini II |
|
CZE |
1 |
21 |
| 145 |
Casper XXI |
Appel Lukasz |
G-Chestnut-Kwpn-2007-UNITAIR |
|
POL |
1 |
22 |
| 214 |
Cheril |
Mackovjak Peter |
M-Bay-Cze Wb-2007-1053 Guidam Sohn |
|
SVK |
1 |
23 |
| 189 |
Ciola 2 |
Khomashko Sergey |
M-Grey-Kwpn-2007-Crusador |
|
RUS |
1 |
24 |
| 057 |
Diger |
Salkova Tina |
G-Chestnut-Czewb-2006-Przedswit XVI - 64 |
YR |
CZE |
1 |
25 |
| 150 |
Dutch Cinda Alda Z |
Cebulak Aleksandra |
M-Grey-Geerets J.s.-2007-Dutch Capitol HOLST |
|
POL |
1 |
26 |
| 132 |
Emely |
Cimolai Carla |
---- |
|
ITA |
1 |
27 |
| 178 |
Escalona |
Szczepanik Ewelina |
M-Bay-Hanoverian-2001-Escudo I |
|
POL |
1 |
28 |
| 081 |
Gaetan Van |
Zvara Ondrej |
G-Bay--2006-Contact VD Heffinck |
|
CZE |
1 |
29 |
| 238 |
Gitan |
Sulek Igor |
G-Bay--2006- |
|
SVK |
1 |
30 |
| 129 |
Glamour Van De |
Bratomi Linda |
G-Bay-Belgisch Warmbl-2006-CHATMAN |
|
ITA |
1 |
31 |
| 113 |
Karat 260 |
Sándor Ferenc |
G-Bay-Swiss Wb-2003-Karacondo |
|
HUN |
1 |
32 |
| 217 |
La Fortuna 2 |
Majher Patrik |
M--Hannover-2003- |
|
SVK |
1 |
33 |
| 008 |
Bionda 3 |
Puck Gerfried |
M-Bay-Kwpn-2006-Phin Phin |
|
AUT |
1 |
34 |
| 013 |
Knockanree Diamond |
Rainer Franz Josef |
G-Grey-Irish Sport Hor-2004-Glidawn Diamond |
|
AUT |
1 |
35 |
| 070 |
Larima |
Zelinkova Zuzana |
M-Bay-Holst-2008-Larimar |
|
CZE |
1 |
36 |
| 104 |
Lawu |
Füzér Gábor |
G-Bay-Oldenburger-2006-Ludwig von Bayer |
|
HUN |
1 |
37 |
| 166 |
Ninto Chico |
Kubiak Dawid |
G-Bay-Westfale-2008-Nintender (KWPN) |
|
POL |
1 |
38 |
| 177 |
Norton |
Szary Ziebicka Anna |
G-Bay-Polish Warmbloo-2007-Love Affair (hann) |
|
POL |
1 |
39 |
| 176 |
Obora's Star Splash |
Szary Aleksandra |
G-Chestnut-Czech Warmblood-2006-Griseldi |
|
POL |
1 |
40 |
| 232 |
Oscar Des Fontaines |
Sillo Radovan |
S-Bay-Selle Francais-2002-LANDO (DK) DWB |
|
SVK |
1 |
41 |
| 171 |
Pierot |
Pomiankowska Joanna |
G-Chestnut-Westfale-2007-Piano II (westf) |
|
POL |
1 |
42 |
| 061 |
Poison 1 |
Tmej Jiri |
G-Bay-Czech Wb-2003-Palisco |
YR |
CZE |
1 |
43 |
| 016 |
Ps Obora's Olivia |
Schwarz Jr Josef |
M-Bay-Wb-2003- |
|
AUT |
1 |
44 |
| 207 |
Quinzo Z |
Francova Jana |
G-Bay--2006-Quintessence Z |
|
SVK |
1 |
45 |
| 024 |
Sandino |
Bratova Zuzana |
G-Chestnut-Luetje Ralf-2003-Silvano |
|
CZE |
1 |
46 |
| 028 |
Sauron |
Hentsel Marek |
G-Bay-Svkwb-2003-Silvio II |
|
CZE |
1 |
47 |
| 287 |
Tyson Z |
Turturiello Francesco |
G--Zangersheide-2006- |
|
ITA |
1 |
48 |
| 242 |
Unleashed |
Schmid Adrian |
G-Chestnut-Zangersheide-2006-Untouchable Z |
|
SUI |
1 |
49 |
| 296 |
VDL Maleklou |
Been Remco |
---- |
|
NED |
1 |
50 |
| 210 |
Victor |
Kocikova Svetlana |
G-Bay--2002-Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve |
YR |
SVK |
1 |
51 |
| 059 |
Wiedarthe |
Strnadlova Lucie |
M-Black--2003-Murano |
|
CZE |
1 |
52 |
| 285 |
Zerafine |
Tomanova Barbora |
M-Grey-Holst-2007-Clarimo |
|
CZE |
1 |
53 |
| 100 |
Zidane |
Talbot Ben |
G--AES-2004- |
|
GBR |
1 |
54 |
| 229 |
Ali Baba Rs |
Sabo Dusan |
G-Bay--2001-Accuse |
|
SVK |
1 |
55 |
| 192 |
Dollar Look Van't A |
2 |
| Cibere Radovan |
G-Chestnut--2003-Vene Vidi Vici Van Orti |
|
SVK |
1 |
56 |
| 195 |
Chaplin |
2 |
| Cigan Jan Jun. |
G-Bay--2007-Numero Uno |
|
SVK |
1 |
57 |
| 001 |
Bonaparte 115 |
2 |
| Englbrecht Roland |
G-Bay-Anglo European -2006-Carolus II |
|
AUT |
1 |
58 |
| 033 |
Calvero |
2 |
| Jandourek Ludvik |
G-Bay-Holst-2006-CARUSO |
|
CZE |
1 |
59 |
| 042 |
FRH Quaid |
2 |
| Klus Marek |
G-Bay-Hannoveraner-2004-Quidam's Rubin |
|
CZE |
1 |
60 |
| 043 |
Nobilis |
2 |
| Kolowrat-Krakowska |
M-Chestnut--2004-Cum Laude Z |
JN |
CZE |
1 |
61 |
| 267 |
Chinta |
2 |
| Malkova Katerina |
M-Bay-Holst-2007-Chin Chin |
YR |
CZE |
1 |
62 |
| 170 |
Skarbiec |
2 |
| Olszewska Agnieszka |
S-Chestnut-Polish Warmbloo-2004-Lando (holst) |
|
POL |
1 |
63 |
| 223 |
Ansy Van Het Texelhof |
2 |
| Pal Robert |
M-Chestnut--2000-NABAB DE REVE |
|
SVK |
1 |
64 |
| 067 |
Crack N |
2 |
| Vachutka Ladislav |
G-Chestnut--2007-Victor |
|
CZE |
1 |
65 |
| 075 |
Dominka B |
2 |
| Zila Zdenek |
S-Grey-Kwpn-2008-Zacharov |
|
CZE |
1 |
gedruckt um 08:57 |
C Verein Technik im Sport 2006 |
|