Turniernummer |
11.06.2015 bis 14.06.2015 |
Startliste Bewerb 7 |
|
Kl: 140 |
RV: 238.2.1 |
Starter: |
70 |
Reiter: |
58 |
Nr |
| KoNr |
Pferd |
Pferde/Reiter |
| Reiter |
Abstammung |
Alter |
Land |
Abt |
1 |
| 021 |
Concelo |
Bielikova Nikola |
G-Grey--2006-Con Cento |
|
CZE |
1 |
2 |
| 087 |
Chattanooga |
2 |
| Holz Thomas |
S--Westfalen-2005- |
|
GER |
1 |
3 |
| 107 |
Zordon |
2 |
| Horváth Balázs |
S-Chestnut-Hungarian Sport-2003-3866 Ginus |
|
HUN |
1 |
4 |
| 134 |
Loro Piana Tamarix F |
2 |
| Kainich Davide |
S-Chestnut-Sbs-2003-KANNAN |
|
ITA |
1 |
5 |
| 048 |
Sarah Sun |
2 |
| Parenica Josef |
M-Other-Svkwb-2005-Corrado II |
|
CZE |
1 |
6 |
| 009 |
Harley's Hero |
2 |
| Puck Gerfried |
G--KWPN-2005- |
|
AUT |
1 |
7 |
| 094 |
Lords Guy |
2 |
| Schmid Maximilian |
G-Bay-Oldenburger-2003-Lord Z |
|
GER |
1 |
8 |
| 118 |
Fbw Celeste Chocolate |
2 |
| Szász Sándor |
M-Bay-Württemberger-2003-Candillo |
|
HUN |
1 |
9 |
| 286 |
Quinoa Des Pres |
2 |
| Turturiello Francesco |
G-Chestnut-Schweizer Warmb-2007-Quidam's Rubin |
|
ITA |
1 |
10 |
| 184 |
Hippica Bergamo |
2 |
| Ziebicki Michal |
S-Bay-Os-2004-Baloubet du Rouet (SF) |
|
POL |
1 |
11 |
| 146 |
Quite Donaldson |
2 |
| Appel Lukasz |
S-Bay-Holsteiner Warm-2006-Quidam De Revel (sf) |
|
POL |
1 |
12 |
| 298 |
Holland VD Bisschop |
2 |
| Been Remco |
S--BWP-2008- |
|
NED |
1 |
13 |
| 131 |
Aciclico |
2 |
| Cimolai Carla |
S-Bay-Si-2006-ACODETTO |
|
ITA |
1 |
14 |
| 091 |
Showman 11 |
Mieling Annkathrin |
G-Other-Hessisches Reit-1999-Sunrise |
|
GER |
1 |
15 |
| 143 |
Idi Utopia |
Linssen Rogier |
M--BWP-2008- |
|
NED |
1 |
16 |
| 102 |
Kronosz |
Czekus Zoltan |
G-Bay-Hungarian Sport-2007-Justboy |
|
HUN |
1 |
17 |
| 165 |
La Paz |
Kubiak Dawid |
G-Bay-Sp-2005-Palegro WESTF |
|
POL |
1 |
18 |
| 218 |
Le Balou 3 |
Majher Patrik |
S--Oldenburg-1996- |
|
SVK |
1 |
19 |
| 105 |
Le Royal |
Füzér Gábor |
G-Bay-Hungarian Sport-2005-Stauffenberg |
|
HUN |
1 |
20 |
| 174 |
Leon Q |
Strzalkowski Antoni |
G-Bay-Old-2007-Quidams Rubin HOLST |
|
POL |
1 |
21 |
| 291 |
Linet |
Mackovjak Peter |
M-Chestnut--2007- |
|
SVK |
1 |
22 |
| 156 |
Nicole |
Krzyzosiak. Jakub |
M-Grey-Unknown-2007-Unknown |
|
POL |
1 |
23 |
| 206 |
Nourejev N Z |
Francova Jana |
G-Grey-Zang-2003-Nelson Z |
|
SVK |
1 |
24 |
| 015 |
Obora's Olivia |
Schwarz Jr Josef |
G-Bay-Oldenburgr Spri-2005-Griseldi L |
|
AUT |
1 |
25 |
| 169 |
Osadkowski Darpol |
Olszewska Agnieszka |
G-Bay-Sp-2005-Caprioland |
|
POL |
1 |
26 |
| 179 |
Pablo I |
Szczepanik Ewelina |
G-Bay-Old-2004-Pik Labionics HANN |
|
POL |
1 |
27 |
| 173 |
Pearl 80 |
Siarkiewicz Klaudia |
M-Grey-Rheinländer-2005-Prado |
|
POL |
1 |
28 |
| 026 |
Peggy 8 |
Dolezal Rudolf |
M-Bay-Oldbg-2005-Con Air |
|
CZE |
1 |
29 |
| 122 |
Quantico |
Tóth László |
G-Bay-Bayer-2008-Question d'Honneur |
|
HUN |
1 |
30 |
| 235 |
Queen C |
Stangelova Monika |
M-Bay-Czewb-2005-Catrick |
|
SVK |
1 |
31 |
| 065 |
Quentin |
Tretera Vladimir |
G-Grey-Holst-2006-Quite Capitol |
|
CZE |
1 |
32 |
| 295 |
Sire Du Veret |
Sillo Radovan |
G-Chestnut--2006-Igor des Fontenis |
|
SVK |
1 |
33 |
| 063 |
Sorceress |
Tomanova Barbora |
M-Bay-Aes-2003-CABRI D'ELLE |
|
CZE |
1 |
34 |
| 226 |
The Lux Effect |
Polas Juraj |
G-Chestnut--2004- |
|
SVK |
1 |
35 |
| 085 |
Trebox Acorada |
Brenner Andreas |
M-Bay-Holst-2003-Acorado |
|
GER |
1 |
36 |
| 045 |
Verdi S |
Luža Jirí |
S-Other--2007-Verdi |
|
CZE |
1 |
37 |
| 240 |
Wavo Lampard |
Sulek Igor |
G-Chestnut-Svk Wb-2005-2 Papillon |
|
SVK |
1 |
38 |
| 194 |
Zacate Cas |
Cibere Radovan |
G-Bay--2004-Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve |
|
SVK |
1 |
39 |
| 044 |
Agano |
Kupcova Kamila |
G-Bay-Kwpn-2005-Matterhorn |
|
CZE |
1 |
40 |
| 125 |
Agropoint Cassiloc |
Wingrave Jamie |
G-Grey-Holsteiner-2005-Cassini I |
|
HUN |
1 |
41 |
| 030 |
Aristo Z |
Hruska Jiri |
S-Chestnut-Zang-2001-Artos Z |
|
CZE |
1 |
42 |
| 128 |
Athene |
Bratomi Linda |
M-Bay--2005-OVIDIUS |
|
ITA |
1 |
43 |
| 031 |
Calata |
Hruska Zdenek |
M-Grey--2002-Calato |
|
CZE |
1 |
44 |
| 069 |
Caleri II |
Zelinkova Zuzana |
S-Bay--2003-Calido I |
|
CZE |
1 |
45 |
| 074 |
Calou |
Zila Zdenek |
M-Chestnut-Kwpn-2007-Montreal |
|
CZE |
1 |
46 |
| 079 |
Calvaro Star |
Zvara Ondrej |
G-Bay-Oldengurger Spr-2006-Toulon |
|
CZE |
1 |
47 |
| 060 |
Carina 6 |
Strnadlova Lucie |
M-Bay--2006-Contact Me |
|
CZE |
1 |
48 |
| 037 |
Carpe Diem Af Pan |
Kellnerova Anna |
M-Grey-Swedish Warmblo-2004-Cardento 933 |
YR |
CZE |
1 |
49 |
| 111 |
Chacco Boy |
Krucsó Szabolcs |
G-Bay-Oldenburger Spr-2005-Chacco-Blue |
|
HUN |
1 |
50 |
| 187 |
Challenger 37 |
Chechina Olga |
G-Grey-Westf-2003-Cornet Obolensky |
|
RUS |
1 |
51 |
| 049 |
Clinton |
Pilecky Jan |
G-Chestnut-Holst-2005-Carbon |
|
CZE |
1 |
52 |
| 230 |
Compagnero Rs |
Sabo Dusan |
G-Bay--2006-Con Air |
|
SVK |
1 |
53 |
| 190 |
Copasetic |
Khomashko Sergey |
S-Bay-Oldenburger Spr-2002-Couleur-Rubin |
|
RUS |
1 |
54 |
| 054 |
Diva Duc Of The |
Maly Jan |
M-Other--2007-Duc Du Rabutin |
|
CZE |
1 |
55 |
| 181 |
Figaro |
Tluszcz Joanna |
G-Bay-Polish Warmbloo-2006-Caretino K (hess) |
|
POL |
1 |
56 |
| 036 |
Forever |
Jelinkova Veronika |
S-Bay-Czewb-2003-Faraday |
|
CZE |
1 |
57 |
| 034 |
Good Girl |
Jandourek Ludvik |
M-Chestnut-Hann-2004-Goodman |
|
CZE |
1 |
58 |
| 003 |
Loki Doki |
Englbrecht Roland |
G-Bay-Westfale-2006-Lupicor |
|
AUT |
1 |
59 |
| 086 |
Carolin 38 |
2 |
| Holz Thomas |
M-Grey-Mecklenburg-2003-Cellestial |
|
GER |
1 |
60 |
| 106 |
Pm Jumping Lady |
2 |
| Horváth Balázs |
M-Bay-Hsh-2004-Jaguar Mail |
|
HUN |
1 |
61 |
| 135 |
Oliver Twist Bay |
2 |
| Kainich Davide |
G-Grey-S.i.-2007-COME ON |
|
ITA |
1 |
62 |
| 010 |
Qui Doo |
2 |
| Puck Gerfried |
G-Bay-Oldenburger Spr-2005-Quidam's Rubin |
|
AUT |
1 |
63 |
| 093 |
Coco Chanel 145 |
2 |
| Schmid Maximilian |
M-Other-Bayer-2005-Cosino B |
|
GER |
1 |
64 |
| 116 |
Landspiel |
2 |
| Szász Sándor |
S-Bay-Bayern-2004-Landprinz |
|
HUN |
1 |
65 |
| 288 |
Ufo 15 |
2 |
| Turturiello Francesco |
G--KWPN-2001- |
|
ITA |
1 |
66 |
| 183 |
Helios Van De |
2 |
| Ziebicki Michal |
G-Bay-Belg. Wb-2007-Heartbreaker |
|
POL |
1 |
67 |
| 147 |
Zarco |
2 |
| Appel Lukasz |
G-Bay-Kwpn-2004-CORLAND |
|
POL |
1 |
68 |
| 297 |
Lumen Ulady |
2 |
| Been Remco |
M-Chestnut-Kwpn-2001-Guidam |
|
NED |
1 |
69 |
| 133 |
Pikeur Carina |
2 |
| Cimolai Carla |
M-Bay-Holst-2002-Carry |
|
ITA |
1 |
70 |
| 047 |
Aquito |
2 |
| Parenica Josef |
G-Bay-Kwpn-2005-Padinus |
|
CZE |
1 |
gedruckt um 14:08 |
C Verein Technik im Sport 2006 |
|