CSN-A* CSN-B* CSNHP-B Zeltweg-Farrach |
Turniernummer 15034 |
15.07.2015 bis 19.07.2015 |
Ergebnis Bewerb 26 |
Kl. L |
Starter: |
114 |
| Richter: |
Stuckel Marita |
Parcours: |
Kris Van Gelder |
Reiter: |
101 |
| Klein Monika |
Lemmerer Manfred |
Richtverfahren: A2 |
| |
Diethard Lisa |
Geldpreis: 1660.00 € |
Standardspringprüfung 115cm R1 ( 5 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| 8341 |
Bohemian Rhapsody |
|
Stanzel Lina |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
60,55 |
| |
|
2 |
| 2I16 |
Checkmate B |
|
Bachler Petra |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
62,26 |
| |
|
3 |
| 4161 |
Petya |
|
Aigner Julia |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
62,28 |
| |
|
4 |
| 3544 |
U2 I |
|
Molzer Tamina |
W |
* |
0,00 |
62,92 |
| |
|
5 |
| 2K12 |
Chessmate |
|
Diethart Lisa |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
66,36 |
| |
|
6 |
| 9K71 |
Luca Toni 8 |
|
Weiss Lisa |
ST |
|
4,00 |
54,86 |
| |
|
7 |
| 2N86 |
Night Flash 2 |
|
Koch Stefanie |
ST |
|
4,00 |
60,28 |
| |
|
8 |
| 3V00 |
Peppermint TS |
|
Schützenauer Daniel |
ST |
|
12,00 |
64,53 |
| |
|
9 |
| 4774 |
Avoly |
|
Gauster Melanie |
ST |
|
13,50 |
81,42 |
| |
|
10 |
| 5U14 |
Andiamo GS |
|
Platzer Romana |
ST |
|
18,75 |
86,26 |
| |
|
11 |
| AM36 |
AWF Diadema |
|
Höfler Daniel |
ST |
|
20,00 |
60,26 |
| |
|
12 |
| A903 |
Sion von Pachern |
|
Bresztowanszky Barbara |
K |
|
20,00 |
66,26 |
| |
|
13 |
| 2008 |
Camerlengo L |
|
Egger Laura |
ST |
|
21,50 |
97,48 |
| |
|
| AL6Z |
AWF Justine |
|
Mitterbäck Katharina |
ST |
|
ausg. |
|
| |
|
Standardspringprüfung 115cm R2 u h AMAZONEN ( 16 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
| 7741 |
Düval 5 |
|
Zweidick Carina |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
50,94 |
| |
160,00 € |
2 |
| 8C38 |
Vienna XII |
|
Wallenko Dagmar |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
51,17 |
| |
130,00 € |
3 |
| 5942 |
Gaspari |
|
Peintner Birgit |
K |
* |
0,00 |
51,39 |
| |
100,00 € |
4 |
| 1K25 |
Troja 5 |
(K) |
Steiner Alexandra |
NÖ |
* |
0,00 |
52,23 |
| |
60,00 € |
4 |
| 1C90 |
Alfonz 4 |
|
Gratzer Martina |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
53,29 |
| |
70,00 € |
5 |
| 0683 |
Amelie Van De |
|
Mylius Petra |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
57,28 |
| |
60,00 € |
6 |
| 9382 |
Santiago P |
|
Grager Michaela |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
57,57 |
| |
40,00 € |
7 |
| AL0P |
Crazy Mouse |
|
Jöbstl Eva-Maria |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
57,82 |
| |
40,00 € |
8 |
| 1647 |
Dorisz |
|
Nistl Ingrid |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
59,00 |
| |
40,00 € |
9 |
| 8H17 |
Peer Gynt |
|
Hinterndorfer Nicole |
W |
* |
0,00 |
59,12 |
| |
40,00 € |
10 |
| 2N84 |
Cold Gold Z |
|
Haider Anabelle |
B |
* |
0,00 |
59,33 |
| |
40,00 € |
11 |
| 2A82 |
Zarah 43 |
|
Seidl Paula |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
59,61 |
| |
40,00 € |
12 |
| AF44 |
Alcatraz M |
|
Roßmann Alexandra |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
60,97 |
| |
40,00 € |
13 |
| 6060 |
Ciro |
|
Huber Raphaela |
K |
* |
0,00 |
62,91 |
| |
40,00 € |
14 |
| 2H08 |
Lady Saphira Z |
|
Spannring Kerstin |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
63,26 |
| |
40,00 € |
14 |
| AG73 |
Lady Calme P |
(K) |
Brand Nina |
NÖ |
* |
0,00 |
61,74 |
| |
40,00 € |
15 |
| 1V39 |
Oki Doki |
|
Fleischhacker Christiane |
K |
* |
0,00 |
64,01 |
| |
40,00 € |
16 |
| 8G47 |
Puschkin Red T |
|
Fuchs Cornelia |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
64,24 |
| |
40,00 € |
17 |
| 7815 |
Tosca 300 |
|
Schorn Christina |
ST |
|
0,00 |
66,74 |
| |
|
18 |
| 6148 |
Capote |
|
Überbacher Miriam |
ST |
|
0,00 |
66,85 |
| |
|
19 |
| 7Z82 |
Coconut Z |
|
Podmenik Sarah |
ST |
|
0,00 |
67,08 |
| |
|
20 |
| 2N13 |
Cascavel |
|
Naue Helena |
ST |
|
0,00 |
68,99 |
| |
|
21 |
| 8B67 |
Pennywise 2 |
|
Mausser Silvana |
ST |
|
0,00 |
69,57 |
| |
|
22 |
| AF64 |
Ilisa |
|
Paier Isabella |
ST |
|
0,00 |
74,55 |
| |
|
22 |
| 4B68 |
Templemoyle Lucy |
(K) |
Aschauer Nicole |
OÖ |
|
0,00 |
67,92 |
| |
|
23 |
| 2013 |
Olala 2 |
|
Sebesta Marie Christine |
W |
|
4,00 |
56,13 |
| |
|
24 |
| A605 |
Karo Grosso |
|
Rauschgott Daniela |
K |
|
4,00 |
57,32 |
| |
|
25 |
| AD01 |
Cumar de Lassergut |
|
Litscher Daniela |
ST |
|
4,00 |
58,77 |
| |
|
26 |
| GT01 |
Grand Royal J |
|
Jaritz Jennifer |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
59,88 |
| |
|
27 |
| 2I25 |
Batrichta |
(K) |
Steiner Alexandra |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
57,32 |
| |
|
27 |
| 3935 |
Carreras 3 |
|
Holzer Stefanie |
ST |
|
4,00 |
59,93 |
| |
|
28 |
| 3H89 |
Contiki 12 |
|
Braunegg Marie-Christin |
ST |
|
4,00 |
59,97 |
| |
|
29 |
| 0342 |
Didel |
|
Grager Michaela |
ST |
|
4,00 |
60,14 |
| |
|
30 |
| 2K17 |
Scampolo L |
|
Lahmer Marlene |
OÖ |
|
4,00 |
61,75 |
| |
|
31 |
| 2389 |
Ocean's Eleven |
|
Van Hoffs Andrea |
ST |
|
4,00 |
62,73 |
| |
|
32 |
| AM74 |
Samorano Son AS |
|
Berner Sabrina |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
63,98 |
| |
|
33 |
| 2E23 |
Katrina |
|
Walzer Jacqueline |
ST |
|
4,00 |
66,49 |
| |
|
34 |
| AC57 |
Mamamia's Apricot |
|
Mohapp Kerstin |
ST |
|
4,00 |
66,51 |
| |
|
35 |
| 4823 |
Figaro 16 |
|
Pauer Elke |
K |
|
4,00 |
66,55 |
| |
|
36 |
| 3685 |
Grubers Racing |
|
Rohrböck Melanie |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
68,41 |
| |
|
37 |
| 2S02 |
Italia 22 |
(K) |
Fries Gabriele |
ST |
|
4,00 |
65,53 |
| |
|
37 |
| AR47 |
Captain Morgan 3 |
|
Resnitschek Eva |
OÖ |
|
4,00 |
69,59 |
| |
|
38 |
| 8K51 |
Cute Nightmare |
|
Wagner Katharina |
W |
|
4,00 |
70,51 |
| |
|
39 |
| 2868 |
Kapitol L |
|
Lahmer Caroline |
OÖ |
|
4,00 |
70,92 |
| |
|
40 |
| 5218 |
Liberty 28 |
|
Jagetsberger Denise |
ST |
|
4,00 |
75,87 |
| |
|
41 |
| 2S69 |
Gänseblümchen |
|
Berger Ute |
ST |
|
4,25 |
76,23 |
| |
|
42 |
| 1G28 |
Grannus Schwarzer |
|
Mausser Silvana |
ST |
|
6,25 |
84,08 |
| |
|
43 |
| 8N63 |
Cosmo 2 |
|
Kostwein Anna |
K |
|
6,75 |
86,64 |
| |
|
44 |
| 1B33 |
Joelina C |
|
Zwinz Cornelia |
NÖ |
|
8,00 |
60,02 |
| |
|
45 |
| 4G67 |
Vancouver 5 |
(K) |
Bernsteiner Petra |
K |
|
4,00 |
72,90 |
| |
|
45 |
| AMLG |
Contessa's |
|
Berger Ute |
ST |
|
8,00 |
61,40 |
| |
|
46 |
| 2G65 |
Quintino 7 |
(K) |
Landl Bettina |
W |
|
4,00 |
74,99 |
| |
|
46 |
| 3A03 |
Obora's Mercury |
|
Weinberger Kathrin |
ST |
|
8,00 |
67,56 |
| |
|
47 |
| 1K90 |
Porsche ASC |
|
Laussegger Marie-Luise |
K |
|
8,00 |
71,41 |
| |
|
48 |
| 2675 |
Urelise |
|
Schulter Verena |
ST |
|
8,00 |
73,35 |
| |
|
49 |
| 9F27 |
Guenther K |
|
Klein Elisabeth |
W |
|
8,00 |
75,50 |
| |
|
50 |
| 2X93 |
Caligula R |
|
Novak Adela |
W |
|
8,25 |
76,73 |
| |
|
51 |
|
PH17 |
Glentaun
Misty |
|
Traninger
Sophie |
K |
|
12,00 |
59,31 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
1985 |
Just
in time 5 |
|
Zimmermann
Kerstin |
W |
|
12,00 |
60,86 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
3F71 |
Cantuccina
C |
|
Zwinz
Cornelia |
NÖ |
|
12,00 |
62,04 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
A906 |
Obora's
Clayton |
|
Fellner
Marlene |
W |
|
12,00 |
72,79 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
4280 |
Quisto |
(K) |
Pollhammer
Sabrina |
B |
|
8,00 |
71,67 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
9G57 |
Cougar
Town |
|
Paier
Isabella |
ST |
|
12,50 |
93,45 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
AZU4 |
Eldorado
8 |
|
Hautzenberger
Pia |
K |
|
17,75 |
98,58 |
|
|
|
|
2962 |
Vangelo |
|
Glawischnig
Marlies |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
|
|
|
|
9R35 |
Ravenna
T |
|
Ondracek-Ubl
Jutta |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
|
|
|
|
1R64 |
Dana
339 |
|
Bahr
Svenja |
NÖ |
|
ausg. |
|
|
|
|
|
1C77 |
Rubino
Rosso 3 |
|
Url
Isabella |
K |
|
ausg. |
|
|
|
|
Standardspringprüfung
115cm R2 u h MÄNNER ( 6 Platzierte ) |
Pl. |
KoNr |
Pferd |
Reiter |
Land |
pl |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Geldpreis |
1 |
|
4282 |
Chivas
10 |
|
Bartoschek
Ewald |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
59,24 |
|
|
160,00
€ |
2 |
|
7J12 |
Chioretto |
|
Gorton-Hülgerth
David |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
60,28 |
|
|
130,00
€ |
3 |
|
5629 |
Confetti
Z MR Vulkano |
|
Raggam
Mario |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
62,28 |
|
|
100,00
€ |
4 |
|
2162 |
Hanna
124 |
|
Lemmerer
Bernd |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
62,38 |
|
|
70,00
€ |
5 |
|
3C34 |
Brasilia
6 |
(K) |
Saurugg
Markus |
ST |
* |
0,00 |
66,50 |
|
|
60,00
€ |
5 |
|
1525 |
Findet
Nemo |
|
Fischer
Karl |
S |
* |
0,00 |
67,26 |
|
|
40,00
€ |
6 |
|
3R02 |
Daysi
Brown |
|
Dirnberger
Christopher |
OÖ |
* |
0,00 |
67,79 |
|
|
40,00
€ |
7 |
|
3I15 |
Zucarlos
2 |
|
Stiegler
Christopher |
ST |
|
0,00 |
75,83 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5P61 |
Chasey
Lain |
|
Rainer
Markus |
K |
|
4,00 |
55,57 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0187 |
Cristos |
(K) |
Hammer
Markus |
ST |
|
0,00 |
70,65 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7449 |
Coletta
3 |
|
Maier
Reinhold |
ST |
|
4,00 |
56,57 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3T59 |
Chasper
5 |
(K) |
Semlitsch
Gerhard |
ST |
|
0,00 |
72,29 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4G81 |
Natasha
Del Cetona |
|
Mesaric
Leopold |
ST |
|
4,00 |
59,57 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2185 |
Chaplin
2 |
|
Wintersberger
Günter |
W |
|
4,00 |
59,88 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2U05 |
Exellent |
|
Plautz
Wolfgang |
K |
|
4,00 |
62,84 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
AM4H |
Alcantara
MR Vulkano |
|
Raggam
Mario |
ST |
|
4,00 |
62,89 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
8D68 |
Tristan
Van Sint |
(K) |
Semlitsch
Gerhard |
ST |
|
4,00 |
57,65 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
3R43 |
Bella
du Rouet |
|
Goiser
Martin |
NÖ |
|
4,00 |
68,45 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
3K06 |
Cimento |
|
Schermer
Gernot |
S |
|
4,00 |
70,64 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
7419 |
Lirvano
Z |
|
Gruber
Frank Carlo |
K |
|
4,00 |
71,79 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
9R78 |
Vestner's
Elevating |
|
Wintersberger
Günter |
W |
|
8,00 |
58,75 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
AM84 |
Coup
de Foudre A |
(K) |
Aschenbrenner
Franz |
W |
|
4,00 |
65,63 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
2K24 |
San
Fransisco Z |
|
Mesaric
Leopold |
ST |
|
8,00 |
59,11 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
8C99 |
Wivien
T |
|
Stiegler
Christopher |
ST |
|
8,00 |
59,79 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
3Y99 |
Galactica
2 |
|
Kazda
Kevin |
B |
|
10,50 |
85,34 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
9Y45 |
Casarina |
|
Domaingo
Moritz |
NÖ |
|
12,00 |
64,98 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
2L00 |
Jacco
'R' |
(K) |
Hammer
Markus |
ST |
|
4,00 |
71,71 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
A599 |
Caruso
M 2 |
|
Toppler
Michael |
ST |
|
23,25 |
120,31 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
AR38 |
Lizardo's
Jessica K |
(K) |
Konlechner
Josef |
NÖ |
|
9,25 |
80,19 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
AM82 |
Quincy
A |
(K) |
Aschenbrenner
Franz |
W |
|
12,00 |
63,28 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
2E53 |
Candyman
128 |
(K) |
Fries
Michael |
ST |
|
17,00 |
79,49 |
|
|
|
|
3A86 |
Landogard |
|
Stachl
Daniel |
W |
|
ausg. |
|
|
|
|
|