Turniernummer |
01.10.2015 bis 04.10.2015 |
Startliste Bewerb 8 |
|
Kl: 125 |
RV: 238.2.1 |
Starter: |
42 |
Reiter: |
39 |
Nr |
| KoNr |
Pferd |
Pferde/Reiter |
| Reiter |
Abstammung |
Alter |
Land |
Abt |
1 |
| 093 |
Checkpoint One |
2 |
| Steinauer Laura |
G-Bay-Österr. Wb-2007-Caretello B |
YR |
AUT |
1 |
2 |
| 176 |
Casino Royal II Ch |
2 |
| Gegenschatz Walter |
G-Chestnut-Demi-sang Suiss-2007-COMET A.S. FL. |
|
SUI |
1 |
3 |
| 202 |
Confetti 2 |
2 |
| Kalai Bassel |
G-Bay-Holst-2004-Cassini II |
|
1 |
4 |
| 132 |
Salome |
Werndl Katharina |
M-Bay-Holsteiner Warm-2002-Cash and Carry |
|
GER |
1 |
5 |
| 105 |
Samantha 14 |
Werther Nicole |
M-Chestnut--2000-San Carlos |
|
AUT |
1 |
6 |
| 148 |
Sherry |
Krucso Szabolcs |
M-Bay--2008-Kalimeris d'Ariel |
|
HUN |
1 |
7 |
| 045 |
Sydney One |
Greimel Alfred |
M-chestnut-Oldenburg-2007- |
|
AUT |
1 |
8 |
| 083 |
Whisper Von Lichten Ch |
Schranz Christian |
G-Chestnut-Schweizer Wb-2002-Wandango |
|
AUT |
1 |
9 |
| 206 |
Zilandro |
Kneifel Astrid |
G--KWPN-2004-Lupicor |
|
AUT |
1 |
10 |
| 104 |
AD Libitum MS |
Wels Georg |
G-Bay--2007-Alvarez |
|
AUT |
1 |
11 |
| 036 |
Anton 9 |
Fuchs Alexander |
G-Chestnut-Oldenburger-2001-Averner |
|
AUT |
1 |
12 |
| 074 |
Artos Lea Z |
Raskin Rob |
M-Bay-Zangersheide-2002-Artos Z |
|
AUT |
1 |
13 |
| 044 |
Atilinda |
Goiser Sylvia |
M-Grey-Kwpn-2005-Goodlord |
|
AUT |
1 |
14 |
| 158 |
August |
Sasiadek Bogna |
-bay-KWPN-2005- |
|
POL |
1 |
15 |
| 140 |
Bia |
Busi Sándor |
M-Grey-Hungarian Sport-2005-Stauffenberg |
|
HUN |
1 |
16 |
| 033 |
Caballero 97 |
Fischer Alfred |
G-Bay-Hannoveraner-2006-Cornet Obolensky |
|
AUT |
1 |
17 |
| 013 |
Capillon |
Beck Gerald |
G-Chestnut-Oldenburger Spr-2006-Caitano |
|
AUT |
1 |
18 |
| 025 |
Carenzo |
Egger Stella |
S-Other-Hannoveraner-2003-Calido I |
JG |
AUT |
1 |
19 |
| 021 |
Casillas 2 |
Dirnberger Christopher |
S-Grey-Holsteiner Warm-2004-Colman |
JN |
AUT |
1 |
20 |
| 110 |
Chacconid |
Genchev Gencho |
G-Other-Oldenburger Spr-2008-Chacco Blue |
|
BUL |
1 |
21 |
| 002 |
Chap B |
Atzmüller Matthias |
G-Chestnut-Brandenburger-2008-Champion For |
|
AUT |
1 |
22 |
| 163 |
Cherry B |
Zhilina Anastasia |
M-Grey-Oldenburger Spr-2007-Continio |
YR |
RUS |
1 |
23 |
| 161 |
Circe Vd Smis Z |
Dyshaeva Elena |
M-Bay-Zangersheide-2006-CICERO Z |
|
RUS |
1 |
24 |
| 150 |
Cordoba |
Szekeres Agota |
G-Bay-Westfaler-2002-Cordobes II |
|
HUN |
1 |
25 |
| 159 |
Davide |
Wasilewski Lukasz |
--KWPN-2008- |
|
POL |
1 |
26 |
| 091 |
Effe |
Starke Isabel |
G-Bay---2005-Effenberg |
JG |
AUT |
1 |
27 |
| 193 |
Flying Freya Z |
Weinberger Kathrin |
M-Bay-Bayr. Wb-2004-Landstreicher |
|
AUT |
1 |
28 |
| 118 |
For Joy II Ch |
Kohrock Sönke |
G-Grey-Mezzosangue Svi-2000-FRESCO VII |
|
GER |
1 |
29 |
| 141 |
Georgie's Balu |
Dombi Barbara |
G-Bay-Württemberger-2007-Balou du Rouet |
|
HUN |
1 |
30 |
| 188 |
Lanciano 81 |
Berger Sabrina |
G-Bay-Holsteiner-2008-Lancer II |
|
GER |
1 |
31 |
| 001 |
Lawrence A |
Aschenbrenner Franz |
G-Bay-Österr. Wb-2005-Lord Pezi |
|
AUT |
1 |
32 |
| 073 |
Little Sunflower |
Pirker Patrick |
M-Grey-Österr. Wb-2004-Lord Chin |
|
AUT |
1 |
33 |
| 100 |
Lucatoni 11 |
Strohmaier Sabine |
G-Bay-Holsteiner-2004-Limbus |
|
AUT |
1 |
34 |
| 029 |
Luizard |
Englbrecht Roland |
G-Other-Rheinlaender-2006-Lapaz L |
|
AUT |
1 |
35 |
| 026 |
Phighting Girl |
Englbrecht Peter |
M---2005- |
|
AUT |
1 |
36 |
| 166 |
Quatsch 5 |
Gencik Alex Martin |
G-Bay-Westfalen-2004-Quidam's Rubin |
YR |
SVK |
1 |
37 |
| 071 |
Quimiro |
Perkonig Eva |
G-Grey-Österr. Wb-2007-Quidam de Revel |
|
AUT |
1 |
38 |
| 067 |
Rilef |
Locsmandy Nadine |
G-Bay-Holsteiner-2001-Remusass |
YR |
AUT |
1 |
39 |
| 007 |
Ufieno |
Babanitz Bianca |
G-Bay-Kwpn-2001-NUMERO UNO |
|
AUT |
1 |
40 |
| 092 |
Charles 2 |
2 |
| Steinauer Laura |
S-Bay-Oldenburger-2004-Chico's Boy |
YR |
AUT |
1 |
41 |
| 177 |
Rubylove |
2 |
| Gegenschatz Walter |
M-Grey-Oldenburger-2007-RATHENOW |
|
SUI |
1 |
42 |
| 201 |
Eastbourne T |
2 |
| Kalai Bassel |
G-Bay-Kwpn-2009-Indoctro |
|
1 |
gedruckt um 19:05 |
C Verein Technik im Sport 2006 |
|