CSN-B* CSNP-B Ranftlhof/St. Veit |
Turniernummer 19474 |
26.04.2019 bis 28.04.2019 |
Startliste Bewerb 13 |
|
Kl: 115 |
RV: A2 |
Starter: |
54 |
Reiter: |
48 |
Standardspringpr 115cm R1 Reiter |
Nr |
| KoNr |
Pferd |
Pferde/Reiter |
| Reiter |
Abstammung |
Alter |
Land |
Abt |
1 |
| 4Y66 |
Scirocco |
Frewein Judith |
W-Brauner-Ung. WB-2003-1972 Formas I-5-1 |
JN |
ST |
1 |
2 |
| 4671 |
Shokata |
Wieser Johanna |
S-Fuchs-Hannoveraner-2011-Stakkato |
JN |
K |
1 |
3 |
| 1N63 |
Urco Du Chabus |
Brunner Elisabeth |
W-Brauner-Belgisches WB-2004-Orlando |
|
K |
1 |
4 |
| 4773 |
Alpenspan Scarlet |
Pirker Jasmin |
S-Dunkelbraun-Belgisches WB-2009-Lord Chin |
JG |
ST |
1 |
5 |
| 2A48 |
Amore Van De Rietvenne |
Meyer Emma |
W-Brauner-KWPN-2005-Garanco |
YR |
ST |
1 |
6 |
| 1K01 |
Balourado |
Retzer Laura |
W-Brauner-Bayerisches WB-2007-Baloubino B |
|
K |
1 |
7 |
| 2L07 |
Barrichella |
Zirngast Julia |
S-Fuchs-Oldenbg. Spring-2003-Balou du Rouet |
|
ST |
1 |
8 |
| 1B58 |
Bravour S |
Groß Helga |
W-Brauner-KWPN-2006-Unistar |
|
ST |
1 |
9 |
| 1D91 |
Caisun 2 |
Kleinferchner Julian |
W-Schimmel-Holsteiner-2011-Carrico |
JN |
K |
1 |
10 |
| CASI |
Casimir de Sarlar |
Urch-Rossi Martina |
W-Brauner-Belgisches WB-2008-Kashmir Van |
|
ST |
1 |
11 |
| 9C84 |
Coriana 22 |
Hochnegger Anna |
S-Fuchs-Holsteiner-2000-Coriano |
JG |
ST |
1 |
12 |
| 3457 |
Duc De L'Espoir |
Aicher Caterina |
W-Schimmel-Hannoveraner-2010-Diarado |
JN |
K |
1 |
13 |
| A796 |
Tortuga de Janeiro |
Ebner Marlene |
S-Hellbraun-Österr. WB-2007-Watch me van't Zorgvlliet |
JN |
K |
1 |
14 |
| 4M51 |
Ferdinand 39 |
Wurzer Andrea |
W-Brauner-Ung. HB-2009-2504 Lord major |
JG |
K |
1 |
Standardspringpr 115cm R2 und höher |
Nr |
| KoNr |
Pferd |
Pferde/Reiter |
| Reiter |
Abstammung |
Alter |
Land |
Abt |
15 |
| Y002 |
Nathan VD Donkhoeve |
Schindele Marianne |
---- |
|
K |
2 |
16 |
| Y001 |
Little Richard |
2 |
| Schönhuber Julia |
---- |
|
K |
2 |
17 |
| 2N25 |
Casador S |
2 |
| Stoiser Elisabeth |
W-Brauner-Zangersheide-2012-Crown Z |
|
ST |
2 |
18 |
| 3M64 |
Hermes Haras Donna HS |
2 |
| Griessler Jasmin |
W-Brauner-Belgisches WB-2013-Balou De Coeur |
|
ST |
2 |
19 |
| AMLT |
Nobilio v.d. Wart |
2 |
| Herbst Tanja |
H-Brauner-Österr. WB-2004-Nimrod B |
YR |
ST |
2 |
20 |
| 7203 |
Olaf 3 |
2 |
| Huber Ernst |
W-Brauner-Westfale-2004-Candillo |
|
K |
2 |
21 |
| AG46 |
Escado PS |
2 |
| Khoddam-Hazrati Katrin |
W-Fuchs-Österr. WB-2013-Edward |
|
ST |
2 |
22 |
| AT75 |
Nemo LE |
Nowak Evamaria |
W-Schimmel-Österr. WB-2010-Nonstop |
|
ST |
2 |
23 |
| 2K64 |
Radihaza Dobos |
Rabinig Romana |
W-Schimmel-Ung. HB-2007-4200 Der Kleine Lord |
|
K |
2 |
24 |
| A765 |
Refaeli |
Mühlbacher Katja |
S-Dunkelbraun-Österr. WB-2006-Rooney |
|
K |
2 |
25 |
| 2S76 |
Ryans Star |
Goritschnig Vanessa |
W-Schimmel-IrishSportHorse-2005-Harlequin Du Carel |
JN |
K |
2 |
26 |
| 3I44 |
Stormana |
Stecher Melanie |
S-Schimmel-Holsteiner-2009-Corrado I |
|
ST |
2 |
27 |
| 2753 |
Wallace 3 |
Hudelist Sophia |
W-Fuchs-WB-2009- |
JG |
K |
2 |
28 |
| SF33 |
Zita 12 |
Feichtner Sarah |
S-Grauschimmel-Ung. WB-2005-3170 Nonius XXVI- |
|
ST |
2 |
29 |
| AU59 |
Affinity T |
Trausner Ulfried |
S-Dunkelbraun-Österr. WB-2012-Alexander der Grosse |
|
ST |
2 |
30 |
| AM24 |
Alena von Pachern |
Bischof Anna |
S-Schimmel-Österr. WB-2010-Solist |
YR |
ST |
2 |
31 |
| 2X75 |
Alpenspan Stakkata |
Köfler Dieter |
S-Dunkelfuchs-Hannoveraner-2008-Stakkato |
|
K |
2 |
32 |
| 0117 |
Classico K |
Müller Celine |
W-Schimmel-Holsteiner-2011-Clarimo |
JN |
K |
2 |
33 |
| 9Y28 |
By The Way |
Wrann Julia |
S-Schimmel-KWPN-2006-Indorado |
|
K |
2 |
34 |
| 4V74 |
Candice B |
Hartl Matthias |
S-Dunkelbraun-Bayerisches WB-2012-Caretello B |
|
S |
2 |
35 |
| A599 |
Caruso M 2 |
Toppler Michael |
W-Schimmel-Österr. WB-2006-Calmiro |
|
ST |
2 |
36 |
| 3M94 |
Championese 3 |
Huber Cornelia |
S-Brauner-WB-2009-Chasanova G |
|
K |
2 |
37 |
| 2G20 |
Columba Z |
Funder Anna |
W-Dunkelbraun-Zangersheide-2011-Candillo Z |
JN |
K |
2 |
38 |
| RSS1 |
Cross Light |
Sommerhuber Dieter |
W-Rappe-Westfale-2005-Calido |
|
K |
2 |
39 |
| PFQM |
Dancing Star |
Plautz Sonja |
W-Rappe-Deutsches Pony-2002-Danny Gold |
YR |
K |
2 |
40 |
| 2H88 |
Feenja 15 |
Egger Verena |
S-Braunschimmel-Oldenbg. Spring-2008-Nintender |
|
ST |
2 |
41 |
| 4D56 |
Franz Ferdinand |
Mylius Alexander |
W-Brauner-KWPN-2010-Amadeus |
|
ST |
2 |
42 |
| 1071 |
Frida Gold |
Innerkofler Bernadette |
S-Brauner-WB-2012-Grafenstolz |
|
K |
2 |
43 |
| AT31 |
Henri D' Aramitz |
Dietrich Alexander |
W-Brauner-Österr. WB-2009-Apollo |
|
ST |
2 |
44 |
| A268 |
Lea 19 |
Luckmann Antonia |
S-Brauner-Österr. WB-2006-Frechdachs |
JN |
K |
2 |
45 |
| 4M88 |
Nato 2 |
Laussegger Marie-Luise |
W-Brauner-Holsteiner-2013-Nerrado |
|
K |
2 |
46 |
| 1628 |
Bert 56 |
Starzacher Florian |
W-Brauner-Deutsches WB-2010-Berlin |
|
K |
2 |
47 |
| AG5S |
Enjo |
Walther Michael |
W-Fuchs-Österr. WB-2000-Enanco S |
|
K |
2 |
48 |
| 1252 |
Herr Höpcke |
Kriegl Kurt |
W-Brauner-Holsteiner-2004-Cassini II |
|
K |
2 |
49 |
| 4L05 |
Pearl Harbor 7 |
2 |
| Schönhuber Julia |
W-Fuchs-Hannoveraner-2013-Perigueux |
|
K |
2 |
50 |
| 4X89 |
Cosimo S |
2 |
| Stoiser Elisabeth |
W-Brauner-Hannoveraner-2014-Zinedine |
|
ST |
2 |
51 |
| 9E81 |
Onyx Trois |
2 |
| Griessler Jasmin |
W-Fuchs-Selle Francaise-2002-Tarzan De Beaulieu |
|
ST |
2 |
52 |
| AS14 |
Rubin H 2 |
2 |
| Herbst Tanja |
W-Schimmel-Österr. WB-2010-Rubinoh W |
YR |
ST |
2 |
53 |
| 0758 |
Let's Fly |
2 |
| Huber Ernst |
H-Fuchs-Ital. WB-2009-Quick Nick |
|
K |
2 |
54 |
| 1D42 |
Pippa 2 |
2 |
| Khoddam-Hazrati Katrin |
S-Brauner-Bayerisches WB-2010-Shamal xx |
|
ST |
2 |
gedruckt um 15:14 |
C Verein Technik im Sport 2006 |
|